England

Whitehawk
Venue NameThe Enclosed Ground
Capacity2000
CityBrighton
CountryEngland
CoachShaun Saunders
Current Top Scorer Danny
Whitehawk Upcoming Match
Whitehawk Fixtures
England / Non League Premier: Isthmian BTTS
24 Feb
3:00 PM
Hashtag United logo

Hashtag United

Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

View Prediction
62.07%
27 Feb
7:45 PM
Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

Cray Wanderers logo

Cray Wanderers

View Prediction
62.34%
02 Mar
3:00 PM
Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

Enfield Town logo

Enfield Town

View Prediction
66.09%
05 Mar
7:45 PM
Bognor Regis Town logo

Bognor Regis Town

Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

View Prediction
56.59%
09 Mar
3:00 PM
Dulwich Hamlet logo

Dulwich Hamlet

Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

View Prediction
62.53%
12 Mar
7:45 PM
Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

Kingstonian logo

Kingstonian

View Prediction
64.42%
16 Mar
3:00 PM
Kingstonian logo

Kingstonian

Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

View Prediction
N/A
23 Mar
3:00 PM
Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

AFC Hornchurch logo

AFC Hornchurch

View Prediction
N/A
30 Mar
3:00 PM
Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

Canvey Island logo

Canvey Island

View Prediction
N/A
01 Apr
2:00 PM
Lewes logo

Lewes

Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

View Prediction
N/A
Whitehawk's Upcoming Matches
24 Feb
3:00 PM
Hashtag United logo

Hashtag United

Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

View Prediction
62.07%
27 Feb
7:45 PM
Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

Cray Wanderers logo

Cray Wanderers

View Prediction
62.34%
02 Mar
3:00 PM
Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

Enfield Town logo

Enfield Town

View Prediction
66.09%
Whitehawk Results
England / Non League Premier: Isthmian
17 Feb
Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

Folkestone Invicta logo

Folkestone Invicta

Divider icon
3
2
W
10 Feb
Haringey Borough logo

Haringey Borough

Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

Divider icon
1
1
D
06 Feb
Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

Cheshunt logo

Cheshunt

Divider icon
2
0
W
03 Feb
Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

Chatham Town logo

Chatham Town

Divider icon
1
2
L
27 Jan
Cheshunt logo

Cheshunt

Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

Divider icon
2
0
L
13 Jan
Wingate & Finchley logo

Wingate & Finchley

Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

Divider icon
5
1
L
06 Jan
Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

Margate logo

Margate

Divider icon
3
2
W
01 Jan
Horsham logo

Horsham

Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

Divider icon
0
1
W
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
AFC Hornchurch logo AFC Hornchurch
2921717170
2
Chatham Town logo Chatham Town
3119486461
3
Billericay Town logo Billericay Town
31173115154
4
Wingate & Finchley logo Wingate & Finchley
30164105652
5
Enfield Town logo Enfield Town
3014885550
6
Horsham logo Horsham
2714763649
7
Hastings United logo Hastings United
30146105448
8
Bognor Regis Town logo Bognor Regis Town
29121074846
9
Carshalton Athletic logo Carshalton Athletic
31129105745
10
Dulwich Hamlet logo Dulwich Hamlet
3012995845
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Whitehawk Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins963
Draw945
Lost936
Goals Scored402317
Goals Conceded411823
Clean Sheet422
Failed To Score624
Avg Goals Scored1.481.771.21
Avg Goals Conceded1.521.381.64
Avg 1st Goal Scored47m53m39m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded43m40m47m
Whitehawk Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-154(10%)3(7.3%)
15-307(17.5%)4(9.8%)
30-456(15%)9(22%)
45-603(7.5%)13(31.7%)
60-756(15%)5(12.2%)
75-9014(35%)7(17.1%)
Whitehawk Season Match Stats
Attacks Total770
Shots Off Target42
Dangerous Attacks333
Avg Shots Off Target1.56
Avg Possesion %45.83
Shots On Target30
Fouls Total0
Avg Shots On Target1.11
Avg Fouls / Game0.00
Corners Total27
Offside Total0
Avg Corners1.00
Red Cards Total1
BTTS70.37
Yellow Cards17
Avg Player Rating / Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles Total0
Whitehawk Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.592.3192.86
Over 1.584.6271.43
Over 2.561.5450
Over 3.538.4628.57
Over 4.530.7714.29
Over 5.57.6914.29
Under 0.57.697.14
Under 1.515.3828.57
Under 2.538.4650
Under 3.561.5471.43
Under 4.569.2385.71
Under 5.592.3185.71

Whitehawk Player stats

Total players: 21
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
Shaun Saunders image Shaun Saunders
Player
Mitchell Walkerimage 0000 0
Steve Harmanimage 0000 0
Joe Tennentimage 0000 0
Luka Cocoracchioimage 0000 0
Connor Codyimage 0000 0
Hamish Morrisonimage 0000 0
Harrison Parkerimage 0000 0
Stefan Wrightimage 0000 0
Jack Dixonimage 0000 0
Ryan Worrallimage 0000 0

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions