England

Billericay Town
Venue NameAGP Arena
Capacity3500
CityBillericay
CountryEngland
CoachGary McCann
Current Top Scorer Jake
Billericay Town Upcoming Match
Billericay Town Fixtures
England / Non League Premier: Isthmian BTTS
27 Apr
2:00 PM
Billericay Town logo

Billericay Town

Margate logo

Margate

View Prediction
58.44%
Billericay Town's Upcoming Matches
27 Apr
2:00 PM
Billericay Town logo

Billericay Town

Margate logo

Margate

View Prediction
58.44%
Billericay Town Results
England / Non League Premier: Isthmian
20 Apr
Carshalton Athletic logo

Carshalton Athletic

Billericay Town logo

Billericay Town

Divider icon
1
2
W
13 Apr
Billericay Town logo

Billericay Town

Cheshunt logo

Cheshunt

Divider icon
2
1
W
06 Apr
Haringey Borough logo

Haringey Borough

Billericay Town logo

Billericay Town

Divider icon
0
6
W
01 Apr
Billericay Town logo

Billericay Town

Concord Rangers logo

Concord Rangers

Divider icon
2
0
W
30 Mar
Dulwich Hamlet logo

Dulwich Hamlet

Billericay Town logo

Billericay Town

Divider icon
1
2
W
23 Mar
Billericay Town logo

Billericay Town

Wingate & Finchley logo

Wingate & Finchley

Divider icon
1
2
L
16 Mar
AFC Hornchurch logo

AFC Hornchurch

Billericay Town logo

Billericay Town

Divider icon
4
1
L
09 Mar
Hastings United logo

Hastings United

Billericay Town logo

Billericay Town

Divider icon
1
1
D
02 Mar
Billericay Town logo

Billericay Town

Hashtag United logo

Hashtag United

Divider icon
2
4
L
24 Feb
Chatham Town logo

Chatham Town

Billericay Town logo

Billericay Town

Divider icon
6
3
L
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
AFC Hornchurch logo AFC Hornchurch
4130749397
2
Chatham Town logo Chatham Town
41246118578
3
Enfield Town logo Enfield Town
40221087976
4
Wingate & Finchley logo Wingate & Finchley
41227127573
5
Horsham logo Horsham
40227116273
6
Billericay Town logo Billericay Town
41224157370
7
Lewes logo Lewes
41197156464
8
Hastings United logo Hastings United
40189136863
9
Carshalton Athletic logo Carshalton Athletic
411711137362
10
Dulwich Hamlet logo Dulwich Hamlet
411711137562
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Billericay Town Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins221111
Draw422
Lost1578
Goals Scored733835
Goals Conceded492128
Clean Sheet1486
Failed To Score514
Avg Goals Scored1.781.91.67
Avg Goals Conceded1.21.051.33
Avg 1st Goal Scored39m42m36m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded47m45m51m
Billericay Town Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-1512(16.7%)4(8.2%)
15-308(11.1%)8(16.3%)
30-4510(13.9%)10(20.4%)
45-6015(20.8%)7(14.3%)
60-7511(15.3%)7(14.3%)
75-9016(22.2%)13(26.5%)
Billericay Town Season Match Stats
Attacks Total1566
Shots Off Target115
Dangerous Attacks845
Avg Shots Off Target2.80
Avg Possesion %50.68
Shots On Target108
Fouls Total0
Avg Shots On Target2.63
Avg Fouls / Game0.00
Corners Total111
Offside Total0
Avg Corners2.71
Red Cards Total3
BTTS56.1
Yellow Cards25
Avg Player Rating / Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles Total0
Billericay Town Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.510095.24
Over 1.59071.43
Over 2.56066.67
Over 3.52028.57
Over 4.51514.29
Over 5.5109.52
Under 0.504.76
Under 1.51028.57
Under 2.54033.33
Under 3.58071.43
Under 4.58585.71
Under 5.59090.48

Billericay Town Player stats

Total players: 29
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
Gary McCann image Gary McCann
Player
Jay Porterimage 0000 0
Henry Lukomboimage 0000 0
Lawrie Wilsonimage 0000 0
Ellis Sullivanimage 0000 0
Henry Burnettimage 0000 0
Bradley Stevensonimage 0000 0
Alfie Cerulliimage 0000 0
Ross Craigimage 0000 0
Jack Taylorimage 0000 0
George Windimage 0000 0

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions