Miriam Kolodziejova Stats & Bio


Share This...

NEW!! Find detailed results for Miriam Kolodziejova by changing any criteria below, OR
search for another player by adding a new name to the "Name" box:

Tour Name From To Event
Surface Type Show Round

Player Info

Name
Miriam Kolodziejova
Ranking
324
Birth Date
Height
Unknown
Weight
Nationality
Czech Republic
Plays With
Unknown

Buy Miriam Kolodziejova Tennis Gear Here >>

Selected Matches - Chat About Miriam Kolodziejova

R322021 W25 Klosters, Wk. 25 ClayWLena Rueffer [H2H]
R322021 W60 Stare Splavy, Wk. 24 ClayLAnna Bondar 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q12021 W60 Stare Splavy, Wk. 24 ClayWTayisiya Morderger 6-2 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q22021 W60 Stare Splavy, Wk. 24 ClayWYana Morderger 3-6 6-3 10-6[H2H]
R322021 W25 Otocec, Wk. 21 ClayWGeorgia Andreea Craciun [H2H]
Q12021 W25 Otocec, Wk. 21 ClayWAngelica Moratelli 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q22021 W25 Otocec, Wk. 21 ClayWAntonia Ruzic 6-0 3-6 10-7[H2H]
F2021 W15 Antalya, Wk. 14 ClayLAndreea Rosca 7-5 6-3[H2H]
SF2021 W15 Antalya, Wk. 14 ClayWRosa VICENS MAS 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1[H2H]
QF2021 W15 Antalya, Wk. 14 ClayWNuria Brancaccio 6-4 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R162021 W15 Antalya, Wk. 14 ClayWNastasja Mariana Schunk 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R322021 W15 Antalya, Wk. 14 ClayWAlexandra Vecic 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R162021 W15 Antalya, Wk. 11 ClayLMai Hontama 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R322021 W15 Antalya, Wk. 11 ClayWGergana Topalova 6-4 6-4[H2H]
SF2021 W15 Antalya, Wk. 10 ClayLSohyun Park 0-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
QF2021 W15 Antalya, Wk. 10 ClayWPolina Leykina 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R162021 W15 Antalya, Wk. 10 ClayWAneta Laboutkova 6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R322021 W15 Antalya, Wk. 10 ClayWZeynep Sonmez 6-1 7-6(1)[H2H]
R162021 W25 Potchefstroom, Wk. 7 HardLReka-Luca Jani 2-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R322021 W25 Potchefstroom, Wk. 7 HardWAlice Rame 6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R322021 W25 Potchefstroom, Wk. 6 HardLLesley Kerkhove 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R322021 W15 Manacor, Wk. 4 HardLYlena In-Albon 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R322021 W15 Manacor, Wk. 3 HardLAlba Carrillo Marin 7-5 6-4[H2H]
SF2020 W25 Prerov, Wk. 39 ClayLGeorgina Garcia-Perez 6-2 6-0[H2H]
QF2020 W25 Prerov, Wk. 39 ClayWAneta Laboutkova 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R162020 W25 Prerov, Wk. 39 ClayWAnna Bondar 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R322020 W25 Prerov, Wk. 39 ClayWAna Sofia Sanchez 6-1 4-6 6-1[H2H]
SF2020 W25 Frydek Mistek, Wk. 38 ClayLGabriela Talaba 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QF2020 W25 Frydek Mistek, Wk. 38 ClayWBarbora Krejcikova 4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R162020 W25 Frydek Mistek, Wk. 38 ClayWIrina Fetecau 6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]