Darya Astakhova Stats & Bio


Share This...

NEW!! Find detailed results for Darya Astakhova by changing any criteria below, OR
search for another player by adding a new name to the "Name" box:

Tour Name From To Event
Surface Type Show Round

Player Info

Name
Darya Astakhova
Ranking
252
Birth Date
2002-01-26
Height
Unknown
Weight
Nationality
Unknown
Plays With
Unknown

Buy Darya Astakhova Tennis Gear Here >>

Selected Matches - Chat About Darya Astakhova

SF2022 W60 Rome, Wk. 20 ClayLBarbara Gatica 6-3 3-2 ret.[H2H]
QF2022 W60 Rome, Wk. 20 ClayWTimea Babos 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R162022 W60 Rome, Wk. 20 ClayWNuria Brancaccio 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R322022 W60 Rome, Wk. 20 ClayWMaja Chwalinska 7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R162022 W60 Koper, Wk. 18 ClayLJulia Grabher 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R322022 W60 Koper, Wk. 18 ClayWConny Perrin 6-0 ret.[H2H]
R322022 W25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Wk. 17 ClayLYlena In-Albon 7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
QF2022 W25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Wk. 16 ClayLGuiomar Zuleta De Reales 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R162022 W25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Wk. 16 ClayWMargot Yerolymos 6-2 ret.[H2H]
R322022 W25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Wk. 16 ClayWBibiane Schoofs 5-7 6-2 6-4[H2H]
SF2022 W25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Wk. 15 ClayLEva Vedder 6-4 6-2[H2H]
QF2022 W25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Wk. 15 ClayWAnna Turati 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R162022 W25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Wk. 15 ClayWAnna Zaja 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R322022 W25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Wk. 15 ClayWSara Cakarevic 6-4 6-0[H2H]
R162022 W60 Croissy-Beaubourg, Wk. 13 HardLElsa Jacquemot 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R322022 W60 Croissy-Beaubourg, Wk. 13 HardWOksana Selekhmeteva 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q12022 W60 Croissy-Beaubourg, Wk. 13 HardWAmandine Monnot 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q22022 W60 Croissy-Beaubourg, Wk. 13 HardWChiara Scholl 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R162022 W25 Nur-Sultan, Wk. 9 HardLAliona Bolsova 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R322022 W25 Nur-Sultan, Wk. 9 HardWEkaterina Makarova (1996) 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R322022 W60 Nur-Sultan, Wk. 8 HardLAnhzelika Isaeva 6-0 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R162021 W25 Jablonec nad Nisou, Wk. 48 CarpetLSarah Beth Grey 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R322021 W25 Jablonec nad Nisou, Wk. 48 CarpetWEkaterina Kazionova 6-2 6-1[H2H]
QF2021 W25 Milovice, Wk. 47 HardLJesika Maleckova 6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
R162021 W25 Milovice, Wk. 47 HardWSarah Beth Grey 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R322021 W25 Milovice, Wk. 47 HardWAlexandra Eala 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R322021 W25 Haabneeme, Wk. 44 HardLJodie Anna Burrage 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R162021 W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 HardLArina Rodionova 6-1 2-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R322021 W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 HardWTereza Mrdeza 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q12021 W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles, Wk. 43 HardWJoanna Garland 6-1 6-3[H2H]