CLAIM FREE PREDICTIONS
Up to 78% win accuracy
Head to head career and match stats comparison between Mazarakis vs Herm-Zahlava. For active players who have an upcoming match between them we will show our machine learning H2H prediction here for Mazarakis, Herm-Zahlava.
H2H Summary
Profile
W/L Summary
44 (09-02-1980)
Age
43 (12-05-1980)
Right-Handed
Plays
Right-Handed
58% (270-198)
Career Total W/L
54% (174-150)
58% (85-62)
Career Hard W/L
50% (10-10)
60% (182-120)
Career Clay W/L
51% (80-77)
0% (0-2)
Career Grass W/L
0% (0-1)
18% (3-14)
Career Indoor W/L
58% (84-62)
$24,155
Career Prize Money
$425
0% (0-0)
YTD W/L
0% (0-0)
Data is for all tournament levels. To remove lower level events as per ATP & WTA head to head data,
click the button in page footer.
All Levels
Futures/Satellites/ITF tournaments $10K
Challengers/ITF tournaments > $10K
Main tour
Masters series
Grand Slam
Davis/Fed Cup
Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Tour finals
GS cup
Olympics
10
15
20
25
50
60
75
80
CC
E
I
J
O
P
PM
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
W
100
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Tournaments
Challenger Brasov - Brasov
ATU Cup - Weiden
Kamnik Challenger - Kamnik
Germany F5
stats
Vasilis Mazarakis
Jakub Herm-Zahlava
H2H All Matches
1
1
Sets Won
4
3
Games Won
37
27
Total Aces
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Match Time
0:0:0
0:0:0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
50% (1/2)
50% (1/2)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/1)
100% (1/1)
Deciding Set W%
50% (1/2)
50% (1/2)
1st set W, W
50% (2/1)
0% (1/0)
1st set W, L
50% (2/1)
100% (1/1)
1st set L, W
100% (1/1)
50% (2/1)
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
Career
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Asics Challenger Open - Monchengladbach
Banja Luka Challenger 2003 - Banja Luka
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
Estoril Open - Estoril
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
Heineken Challenger 2004 - Ho Chi Minh City
Uncle Toby's Burnie Challenger - Tasmania
Uncle Toby's Australian Men's Clay Court Challenger - Canberra
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Prague Open - Prague
Internationale Badische Meisterschaffen Um Den Techem Cup - Zell
Stella Artois Clay Court Championship - Budaors
Siemens Open 2004 - Scheveningen
Nokian Hakkapeliitta Open - Tampere
Mordovia Cup - Mordovia
Brasov Challenger - Brasov
Tehran Open 2004 - Tehran
Tiburon Challenger - Tiburon
Mobilux Open - Luxembourg
Next Generation Hardcourts - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open de la Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
Wimbledon - London
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Open de Moselle - Metz
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Tennis Masters Series - Madrid
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
Uncle Toby's Challenger in Burnie - Burnie
Heineken Challenger - Ho Chi Minh City
Sarajevo Open - Sarajevo
Uncle Toby's Australian Men's Clay Court Challenger - Canberra
Harrah's Entertainment Challenger - Tunica
2005 West Side Tennis Coub Men's Challenger - Forest Hills
Architect Open - Budapest
Ostdeutscher Sparkessen Cup - Dresden
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Sassuolo Challenger - Sassuolo
Steelers Cup 2005 - Kosice
11 Torino B. Camparaini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
Nokian Hakkapeliitta Open - Tampere
Timisoara Challenger 2005 - Timisoara
S Tennis Masters - Graz
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
IPP Geneva Trophy - Geneva
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Challenger Brasov - Brasov
Architect Open - Budapest
Banja Luka Challenger 2005 - Banja Luka
Sir Supermercati - Rome
XI Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Samsung Securities Cup - Seoul
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Kia International in Caloundra - Caloundra
Bauer Watertechnology Cup - Eckental
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Next Generation Adelaide International - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
Movistar Open - Vina del Mar
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
French Open - Paris
Nossa Caixa Tennis Cup - Sao Paulo
Copa Kia - Santiago
Corona Mexico City Open - Mexico City
XL Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Abierto Colombiano de Tenis - Bogota
Atlanta Clay Court Challenger - Atlanta
Prosperita Open 2006 - Ostrava
The West Side Tennis Club Clay Court Challenger - Forest Hills
Baden Open - Ettlingen
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Harbour Tennis Cup Regione Lombardia - Milan
Porsche Open - Poznan
Riviera di Rimini Challenger - Rimini
Aamulehti Tampere Open - Tampere
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Aberto de Sao Paulo - Sao Paulo
Copa Kia Challenger ATP - Santiago
MST ATP Challenger International - Burnie
Astana Challenger - Astana
Almaty Challenger 1 - Almaty
Almaty Challenger 2 - Almaty
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Penza Cup - Penza
Mordova Cup 2007 - Saransk
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Karshi Challenger - Karshi
UTC Open by Selena - Cherkassy
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Flea Market Cup - Busan
Taiwan Challenger - Kaohsiung
Movistar Open - Vina del Mar
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Orange Warsaw Open - Warsaw
Aberto de Sao Paulo - Sao Paulo
ATP Challenger La Serena - La Serena
Mamaia Challenger - Constanta
Australian Open - Melbourne
Sybase Open - San Jose
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
Chevrolet Cup - Santiago
Cerveza Club Columbia Open - Bogota
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
2000 Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Gelsor Open Romania - Bucharest
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Tennis Masters Series - Stuttgart
Scania Stockholm Open - Stockholm
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Qatar Mobil Open 2001 - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
French Open - Paris
2001 Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Adidas International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
Dubai Tennis Open - Dubai
BMW Open - Munich
Tennis Masters Series - Hamburg
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
International Championship of Croatia - Umag
2002 Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Hilton Waikoloa Village USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
USTA Men's Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck - Lubeck
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
The LTA Hull Challenger - Hull
Rezidenza Open - Magdeburg
Gosford Australian Unity Challenger - Gosford
VII Avierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
San Luis Potosi Challenger 2002 - San Luis Potosi
1st Challenger Tournament Leon - Leon
The Scottish Tennis Championships - Edinburgh
ECM Cup - Prague
Hungarian Open - Budapest
Sporting Challenger - Turin
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Top Wool Challenger Biella - Biella
ATU Cup - Weiden
Banca Stato Challenger Lugano - Lugano
10th Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Challenger Canottieri Minico - Mantova
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Siemens Open 2002 - Scheveningen
Tampere Imageneering Open - Tampere
St.Petersburg Challenger by Kinex - St. Petersburg
XXIX Edizione 'A.Savoldi Marco' - Manerbio
I Tourneo Fila Citta di Brindisi - Brindisi
Black Forest Open 2002 - Freudenstadt
DPD Challenger 2002 - Aschaffenburg
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Hilton Waikoloa USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
Downtown Athletic Club USTA Challenger - Amarillo
ATP Challenger Hamburg - Hamburg
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck - Lubeck
Honda-Kah Open - Singapore
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor - Kyoto
Sparkessen Magdeburg Open - Magdeburg
Zivnobanka Open - Prostejov
ATU Cup - Weiden
Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Muller Cup 2000 - Ulm
Tennis Cup of Flanders - Ostende
Bulgarian Challenger 2002 - Sofia
Sylt Open 2000 - Sylt
BMW Challenger Open - Monchengladbach
Hungarian Architect Open - Budapest
Black Forest Open 2000 - Freudenstadt
Bulgarian Open - Sofia
Macedonian Open - Skopje
FILA Challenger Biella - Biella
2000 Cairo Challenger - Cairo
Okal Cup - Eckental
Samsung Securities Cup Challenger - Seoul
Osaka International Tennis Tournament - Osaka
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Hilton Waikoloa Village USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck 2001 - Lubeck
MTNL Cellular ATP Challenger - Mumbai
The Indian Oil Servo ATP Challenger - Chandigarh
Warsteiner Challenger - Wolfsburg
Residenza Open - Magdeburg
Australian Unity Western Australia Open - Perth
Gallagher International - Hamilton
V Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
The Scottish Tennis Championships - Edinburgh
Compaq Challenger - Bucharest
Zivnobanka Czech Open - Prostejov
ATU Cup 2001 - Weiden
9th Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Muller Cup - Ulm
Siemens Open 2001 - Scheveningen
BMW Challenger Open - Monchengladbach
Citta di Brindisi - Brindisi
Asirom Challenger Brasov - Brasov
EI Bank Bulgarian Challenger - Sofia
Pekao Open 2001 - Szczecin
Kamnik Challenger - Kamnik
Copa Ericsson Mexico - Guadalajara
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
Milano Challenger-Jameson Cup - Milan
Banja Luka 2002 - Banja Luka
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Australian Open - Melbourne
Gelsor Open Romania - Bucharest
Open de la Ville de Saint Denis - Reunion Island
Okal Open - Eckental
IPP Open - Helsinki
Neride Prague Indoor - Prague
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Hilton Waikoloa Village USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
USTA Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
Hamburg Challenger - Hamburg
Gemax Open - Belgrade
2003 Freeman Men's Challenger - Joplin
Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Muller Cup - Ulm
Black Forest Open - Alpirsbach
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Quelle Cup 1999 - Furth
Muller Cup 99 - Ulm
Warsteiner Grand Prix - Oberstaufen
Rado Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Freudenstadt Challenger - Freudenstadt
Opel Bulvaria MCG Bulgarian Open - Sofia
Macedonian Open 1999 - Skopje
Open Maxon - Barcelona
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
drkoop.com USTA challenger of Miami - Miami
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck - Lubeck
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Open de Franche Comte - Besancon
Uncle Tobys Challenger - Tasmania
C.T. San Remo - XIII Piertomaso Tessitore - San Remo
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Garden Open - Rome
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Prague Open - Prague
Sporting Challenger 2003 - Turin
Nord/LB Open - Braunschweig
Banca Stato Challenger Lugano - Lugano
9th Torneo B. Camparini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Exim Agmedia Open - Kosice
Internationale Badische Meisterschaften Um Den Techem Cup - Zell
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Finnish Open - Helsinki
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Asirom Challenger - Brasov
Lambertz Open - Aachen
Okal Cup 2003 - Eckental
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Tata Open - Chennai
Australian Open - Melbourne
French Open - Paris
Germany F1
Germany F2
Volkswagen Challenger 2004 - Wolfsburg
Germany F3
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, ZIM-GRE 3-2
Switzerland #1-w1
Switzerland #1-w2
Switzerland #1-w3
Switzerland #1-w4
Australia F1
Australia F2
Italy F4
Germany F5
Czech Open - Prostejov
Nord/LB Open 2004 - Braunschweig
Germany F8
Netherlands F1
Black Forest Open 2004 - Freudenstadt
Rhein-Main Challenger 2004 - Aschaffenburg
Netherlands F4
Spain F21
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, RSA-GRE 4-1
Germany-w1
Germany-w2
Germany-w3
Germany-w4
Okal Cup 2004 - Eckental
Germany F1
Germany F2
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Volkswagen Challenger 2005 - Wolfsburg
Open de Franche-Comte - Besancon
Germany F3
Qatar F1
Qatar F2
New Zealand F1
New Zealand F2
Australia F3
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Olbia Challenger - Olbia
Australia F4
Badden Open by Rothaus - Ettlingen
Nord LB Open - Braunschweig
Germany F6
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, GRE-CIV 5-0
BH Telecom Indoors Sarajevo 2006 - Sarajevo
River Oaks International Tennis Tournament - Houston
Unicredit (Suisse) Bank S. A. Challenger - Chiasso
ECM Prague Open - Prague
La Serena Open - La Serena
Australia F1
Australia F2
New Zealand F1
Australia F3
Australia F4
UAE F1
UAE F2
Prosperita Open 2007 - Ostrava
ECU Prague Open - Prague
Unicredit Czech Open 2007 - Prostejov
Poland F1
China F6
China F7
Kuwait F1
Kuwait F2
Usa F15
stats
Vasilis Mazarakis
Jakub Herm-Zahlava
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
All Levels
Futures/Satellites/ITF tournaments $10K
Challengers/ITF tournaments > $10K
Main tour
Masters series
Grand Slam
Davis/Fed Cup
Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Tour finals
GS cup
Olympics
10
15
20
25
50
60
75
80
CC
E
I
J
O
P
PM
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
W
100
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
Before:
Career
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Week 52
Week 51
Week 50
Week 49
Week 48
Week 47
Week 46
Week 45
Week 44
Week 43
Week 42
Week 41
Week 40
Week 39
Week 38
Week 37
Week 36
Week 35
Week 34
Week 33
Week 32
Week 31
Week 30
Week 29
Week 28
Week 27
Week 26
Week 25
Week 24
Week 23
Week 22
Week 21
Week 20
Week 19
Week 18
Week 17
Week 16
Week 15
Week 14
Week 13
Week 12
Week 11
Week 10
Week 9
Week 8
Week 7
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
view more
All Levels
Futures/Satellites/ITF tournaments $10K
Challengers/ITF tournaments > $10K
Main tour
Masters series
Grand Slam
Davis/Fed Cup
Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Tour finals
GS cup
Olympics
10
15
20
25
50
60
75
80
CC
E
I
J
O
P
PM
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
W
100
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
Before:
Career
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Week 52
Week 51
Week 50
Week 49
Week 48
Week 47
Week 46
Week 45
Week 44
Week 43
Week 42
Week 41
Week 40
Week 39
Week 38
Week 37
Week 36
Week 35
Week 34
Week 33
Week 32
Week 31
Week 30
Week 29
Week 28
Week 27
Week 26
Week 25
Week 24
Week 23
Week 22
Week 21
Week 20
Week 19
Week 18
Week 17
Week 16
Week 15
Week 14
Week 13
Week 12
Week 11
Week 10
Week 9
Week 8
Week 7
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
view more