CLAIM FREE PREDICTIONS
Up to 78% win accuracy
Head to head career and match stats comparison between Vico vs Petrazzuolo. For active players who have an upcoming match between them we will show our machine learning H2H prediction here for Vico, Petrazzuolo.
H2H Summary
Profile
W/L Summary
43 (19-02-1981)
Age
43 (07-08-1980)
Right-Handed
Plays
Right-Handed
52% (215-200)
Career Total W/L
58% (268-192)
58% (64-46)
Career Hard W/L
53% (26-23)
47% (70-78)
Career Clay W/L
59% (224-155)
52% (16-15)
Career Grass W/L
0% (0-1)
52% (65-61)
Career Indoor W/L
58% (18-13)
$57,665
Career Prize Money
$9,565
0% (0-0)
YTD W/L
0% (0-0)
Data is for all tournament levels. To remove lower level events as per ATP & WTA head to head data,
click the button in page footer.
All Levels
Futures/Satellites/ITF tournaments $10K
Challengers/ITF tournaments > $10K
Main tour
Masters series
Grand Slam
Davis/Fed Cup
Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Tour finals
GS cup
Olympics
10
15
20
25
50
60
75
80
CC
E
I
J
O
P
PM
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
W
100
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Tournaments
2001 ATP Challenger 'Riviera Delle Palme' - San Benedetto
stats
Uros Vico
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo
H2H All Matches
1
0
Sets Won
2
0
Games Won
12
6
Total Aces
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Match Time
0:0:0
0:0:0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
100% (1/1)
0% (0/1)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
100% (1/1)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (1/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (1/0)
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
Career
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
XXX Edizione 'A Savoldi Marco' - Manerbio
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Jameson Cup - Milan
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Open de Moselle - Metz
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Busan Open - Busan
Tennis Napoli Cup 2004 - Napoli
Garden Open 2004 - Rome
San Remo Tennis Cup - San Remo
Sporting Challenger - Turin
XI Open International D'Andorra - Andorra
Ciudad de Pozoblanco 'Open Diputacion' - Cordoba
Trofeo Francesco Guzzini - Recanati
Fifth Third Bank Tennis Classic - Lexington
2004 Colorado Tennis Classic - Denver
Binghamton Professional Tennis Tournament - Binghamton
GHI Bronx Classic - Bronx
Antonio Savoldi-Marco Co. - Manerbio
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
The LTA Bolton Challenger - Bolton
Qatar Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
Milan Indoors - Milan
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Dubai Open - Dubai
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
French Open - Paris
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Vietnam Open - Ho Chi Minh City
AIG Japan Open - Tokyo
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Volkswagen Challenger 2005 - Wolfsburg
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Olbia Challenger - Olbia
Citta di Monza - Monza
Architect Open - Budapest
4° Sporting Challenger - Turin
Sassuolo Challenger - Sassuolo
The West Side Tennis Club Grass Court Challenger - Forest Hills
Societa Canottieri Mincio 2005 - Mantova
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
ATP Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Timisoara Challenger 2005 - Timisoara
Open de Tenis Amaya - Pamplona
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Olimp Kyiv Open - Kiev
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
The LTA Men's Challenger - Southampton
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Bauer Watertechnology Cup - Eckental
IPP Open - Helsinki
The LTA Sunderland Challenger - Sunderland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
Croatia Open Umag - Umag
U.S. Open - New York
Qatar ATP Challenger - Doha
ATP Challenger Numea - New Caledonia
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Internazionali di Tennis - Bergamo
Internationaux du Doubs - Besancon
3rd Volkswagon Challenger - Wolfsburg
BH Telecom Indoors Sarajevo 2006 - Sarajevo
2006 USTA Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
2006 Challenger of Santa Clarita California Challenger - Valencia
The LTA Cardiff Challenger - Cardiff
Isla de Lanzarote - Lanzarote
Ciudad de Telde - Telde
Unique Zagreb Open - Zagreb
The Shelbourne Irish Open - Dublin
Penza Cup - Penza
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
dBI Tennis Challenger - Binghamton
Open D'Orleans - Orleans
Banja Luka Challenger - Banja Luka
Open de L'Isere-Trophee BNP Paribas - Grenoble
Ethias Trophy - Mons
Open de Rennes La Trinitaine - Rennes
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
The LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Bauer Watertechnology Cup - Eckental
IPP Open - Helsinki
LTA Shrewsbury Challenger - Shrewsbury
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Internazionali de Tennis di Bergamo - Bergamo
Challenger DCN de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
BH Telecom Sarajevo 2007 - Sarajevo
Tennis Napoli Cup 2007 - Napoli
Open Prevadies - St. Brieuc
USTA Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
Unicredit (Suisse) Bank S.A. Challenger - Chiasso
2007 Challenger of Santa Clara - Valencia
LTA Cardiff Challenger - Cardiff
Roma Challenger 2007 - Rome
Tunis Open 2007 - Tunis
Croatia Osiguranje Rijeka Open - Rijeka
Astana Challenger - Astana
Almaty Challenger 1 - Almaty
Almaty Challenger 2 - Almaty
Ciudad de Pozoblanco Open Diputacion - Cordoba
Penza Cup - Penza
Mordova Cup 2007 - Saransk
UTC Open by Selena - Cherkassy
Brasov Challenger - Brasov
Internazionali di Tennis Dell'Umbria - Todi
Posillipo Tennis Cup - Napoli
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Ordina Open - s-Hertogenbosch
2008 China TCL Challenger - Guangzhou
Abierto Internacional de Salinas 'Dario Expreso' - Salinas
Roma Open Challenger - Rome
Trofeo Cassa di Risparmio di Alessandria - Alessandria
Zenith Tennis Cup-Harbour Club - Milan
Nord LB Open - Braunschweig
Riviera de Rimini Challenger - Rimini
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Akbank Private Banking TED Open - Istanbul
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Brasov Challenger - Brasov
Ljubljana Open 2008 - Ljubljana
2nd Campionati Internazionali di Tennis Del'Umbria - Todi
Tennislife Cup - Napoli
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Tanger Challenger
Meknes Challenger
Rabat Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Rome Challenger
Rome Challenger
San Remo Challenger
Alessandria Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Constanta Challenger
San Benedetto Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Trani Challenger
Todi Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Wideyes Swedish Open - Bastad
Internazionali di Tennis di San Marino - San Marino
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Adidas Open de Toulouse - Toulouse
Milan Indoors - Milan
Croatia Open - Umag
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
Qatar Exxon Mobil Open 2002 - Doha
2002 Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
Olbia Geovillage Open - Olbia
VI Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Memorial Piertomaso Tessitore - San Remo
Tennis Napoli Cup - Naples
Garden Open - Rome
Sporting Challenger - Turin
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Top Wool Challenger Biella - Biella
Banca Stato Challenger Lugano - Lugano
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
Challenger Canottieri Minico - Mantova
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Tampere Imageneering Open - Tampere
San Marino Cepu Open - San Marino
Trani Cup - Trani
I Tourneo Fila Citta di Brindisi - Brindisi
Challenger Casino Lugano - Lugano
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
Venice Open - Venice
Bulgarian Challenger 2002 - Sofia
Polish Open 2000 - Poznan
Warta Cup - Sopot
BMW Brixina Tennis Open 2000 - Bressanone
Challenger ATP XXVII Edizione "A.Savoldi" - Manerbio
DPD Challenger 2000 - Aschaffenburg
Skandia Open - Linz
FILA Challenger Biella - Biella
Trofeo Barcelona de Tenis - Barcelona
Open de L'Isere-Open 38 - Grenoble
Memorial Savigny - Sassuolo
XI Venice Open - Venice
2001 Challenger Canottieri Mincio - Mantova
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
Internazionali di Tennis de San Marino - San Marino
2001 ATP Challenger 'Riviera Delle Palme' - San Benedetto
Brixina Tennis Open - Bressanone
XXVIII Edizione 'A.Savoldi' - Manerbio
Citta di Brindisi - Brindisi
Compaq Cup 2001 - Zabrze
Pekao Open 2001 - Szczecin
Optimus Maia Open - Maia
Open de L'Isere (Open 38) - Grenoble
VIII Trofeo Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
Kuppers Kolsch Cup by Lambertz - Aachen
Milano Challenger-Jameson Cup - Milan
Milan Indoors - Milan
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
Macedonian Open 1999 - Skopje
Open de Franche Comte - Besancon
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Open Sainte-Victoire - Aix-En-Provence
Garden Open - Rome
Prague Open - Prague
Sporting Challenger 2003 - Turin
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
9th Torneo B. Camparini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
The Granby Natrel Challenger - Granby
USTA Seascape Challenger - Aptos
Fifth-Third Bank Tennis Championships - Lexington
Colorado Classic - Denver
3° Trofeo 'Citta di Brindisi' - Brindisi
Genoa Open 'Fondazione Carige' - Genova
Kyiv Open - Kiev
Lambertz Open - Aachen
Milan Indoors - Milan
Telecom Italia Masters - Rome
French Open - Paris
Qatar F1a
Bahrain F1
Great Britain #1-w1
Croatia F1
Great Britain #1-w2
Croatia F2
Great Britain #1-w3
Great Britain #1-w4
France F4
Portugal F2
France F5
Portugal F3
Challenger Citta di Olbia - Olbia
Italy F1
Italy F5
Italy F7
Italy F8
Italy F9
Italy F11
Italy F12
Oberstraufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Germany F8
Germany F9
Italy F17
Italy F18
Italy F19
Italy F20
Challenger Fondazione Carige - Genova
Italy F23
Italy F24
Italy F25
Great Britain F6
Italy #4-w1
Italy #4-w2
Italy #4-w3
Italy #4-w4
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Austria F3
Italy F1
IX Torneo Internacionale de Tennis - Barletta
Italy F2
Italy F3
Italy F7
Garden Open 2005 - Rome
Italy F9
San Remo Tennis Cup 15° Piertomaso - San Remo
Italy F14
Top Wool Challenger - Biella
Italy F16
France F9
Riviera di Rimini Challenger - Rimini
Italy F29
Sir Supermercati - Rome
Italy F30
Italy F32
Italy F34
Italy F35
Israel F2
Israel F3
Italy F1
Tennis Napoli Cup 2006 - Napoli
Italy F3
Egypt F1
Egypt F2
Egypt F3
Italy F8
Morocco F4
Garden Open - Rome
Morocco F5
Italy F14
Ukraine F2
12° Tornea B. Camparini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Ukraine F3
Italy F17
Italy F19
Italy F21
Italy F22
Italy F27
Genoa Open - Genova
Italy F28
Switzerland F6
Italy F33
Italy F34
Great Britain F16
Great Britain F17
Great Britain F2
Spain F2
Spain F3
Spain F4
Italy F1
Italy F2
Italy F3
Italy F4
Italy F5
Mitsubishi Electric Europe Cup - Monza
Ostdeutscher Sparkessen Cup - Dresden
Italy F11
San Remo Tennis Cup - San Remo
Memorial Manfredini - Sassuolo
Italy F15
Trofeo Sisma Mantova - Mantova
Ireland F2
Riviera di Rimini Challenger - Rimini
Italy F21
Italy F27
Italy F28
Italy F34
Italy F35
Great Britain F20
Great Britain F21
Great Britain F22
China F1
China F2
Austria F3
Italy F2
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
AGT Challenger - Leon
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Switzerland F3
1° Torneo Challenger Series 12° Trofeo Paolo Corazzi - Cremona
Italy F8
Italy F9
Italy F12
Italy F13
Italy F14
Italy F19
Italy F20
Italy F21
ATP Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Citta di Como Challenger - Como
Lithuania F1
Lithuania F2
Italy F30
Italy F31
Bergamo Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Ivory Coast F1
Furth Challenger
Rimini Challenger
Italy F8
Tunisia F3
Germany F8
Genova Challenger
Italy F31
Italy F30
Noumea Challenger
Italy F7
Spain F21
stats
Uros Vico
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
All Levels
Futures/Satellites/ITF tournaments $10K
Challengers/ITF tournaments > $10K
Main tour
Masters series
Grand Slam
Davis/Fed Cup
Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Tour finals
GS cup
Olympics
10
15
20
25
50
60
75
80
CC
E
I
J
O
P
PM
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
W
100
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
Before:
Career
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Week 52
Week 51
Week 50
Week 49
Week 48
Week 47
Week 46
Week 45
Week 44
Week 43
Week 42
Week 41
Week 40
Week 39
Week 38
Week 37
Week 36
Week 35
Week 34
Week 33
Week 32
Week 31
Week 30
Week 29
Week 28
Week 27
Week 26
Week 25
Week 24
Week 23
Week 22
Week 21
Week 20
Week 19
Week 18
Week 17
Week 16
Week 15
Week 14
Week 13
Week 12
Week 11
Week 10
Week 9
Week 8
Week 7
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
view more
All Levels
Futures/Satellites/ITF tournaments $10K
Challengers/ITF tournaments > $10K
Main tour
Masters series
Grand Slam
Davis/Fed Cup
Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Tour finals
GS cup
Olympics
10
15
20
25
50
60
75
80
CC
E
I
J
O
P
PM
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
W
100
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
Before:
Career
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Week 52
Week 51
Week 50
Week 49
Week 48
Week 47
Week 46
Week 45
Week 44
Week 43
Week 42
Week 41
Week 40
Week 39
Week 38
Week 37
Week 36
Week 35
Week 34
Week 33
Week 32
Week 31
Week 30
Week 29
Week 28
Week 27
Week 26
Week 25
Week 24
Week 23
Week 22
Week 21
Week 20
Week 19
Week 18
Week 17
Week 16
Week 15
Week 14
Week 13
Week 12
Week 11
Week 10
Week 9
Week 8
Week 7
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
view more