Career
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Cherbourg Challenger
Quimper Challenger
Porto Challenger
Zhangjiagang Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, NZL-PAK 5-0
Wimbledon - London
Pozoblanco Challenger
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
The Nottingham Open - Nottingham
U.S. Open - New York
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
IX Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
2004 USTA Challenger of Calabasas - Calabasas
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
XI Open International D'Andorra - Andorra
Open de Montauban - Montauban
The LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
Arroyo de la Encomienda - Valladolid
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
The LTA Bolton Challenger - Bolton
2004 Keys Gate Challenger - Homestead
Music City Challenger - Nashville
The Wright Financial Group USTA Challenger - Champaign
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
Australian Open - Melbourne
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
The LTA Men's Challenger Wrexham - Wrexham
Volkswagen Challenger 2005 - Wolfsburg
Heineken Challenger - Ho Chi Minh City
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Segovia Challenger
4° Sporting Challenger - Turin
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
11 Torino B. Camparaini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Lugano Challenger
The LTA Men's Challenger - Nottingham
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
Nokian Hakkapeliitta Open - Tampere
Arroyo de la Encomienda - Valladolid
ATP Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Open de Tenis Amaya - Pamplona
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, CHI-PAK 5-0
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Australian Open (juniors)
3rd Volkswagon Challenger - Wolfsburg
Dharwad Challenger 2006 - Dharwad
Pau Challenger
The LTA Manchester Trophy - Manchester
The LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, CHN-PAK 5-0
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Australian Open (juniors)
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
U.S. Open - New York
U.S. Open (juniors)
French Open (juniors)
Wimbledon (juniors)
Mumbai Open - Mumbai
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Challenger
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
The LTA Hester Trophy - Manchester
LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Lambertz Open by Stawag 2007 - Aachen
Bauer Watertechnology Cup 2007 - Eckental
Malaysian Open - Kuala Lumpur
Delhi Challenger I - New Delhi
Sail Open - New Delhi
Australian Open - Melbourne
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
The Artois Championships - London
Orange Warsaw Open - Warsaw
Wimbledon - London
Campbells Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Indianapolis Tennis Championships - Indianapolis
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
U.S. Open - New York
Thailand Open - Bangkok
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
AT&T Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
KGHM Dialog Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
5 Volkswagen Challenger - Wolfsburg
Puerto Rico Challenger Tennis Event - Humacao
Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
1° Torneo Challenger Series 12° Trofeo Paolo Corazzi - Cremona
III Isla de Lanzarote - Lanzarote
Tenerife 1 Challenger
Sail Open - New Delhi
New Delhi Challenger II - New Delhi
Baden Open - Karlsruhe
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Polska Energia Open - Bytom
Dublin Challenger - Dublin
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
BH Tenis Open International Cup 2008 - Belo Horizonte
Levene Gouldin & Thompson Tennis Challenger - Binghamton
Credicard Citi Mastercard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
Hamburg Challenger
Waco Tennis Challenger - Waco
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Labertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Caversham International Tennis Tournament - Jersey
Keio Challenger International Tennis Tournament - Yokohama
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Campbells Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Indianapolis Tennis Championships - Indianapolis
Dunlop World Challenge - Toyota
Kyoto Challenger
Baton Rouge Challenger
Johannesburg Challenger
Talahassee Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Busan Challenger
Sarasota Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Karlsruhe Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, LTU-GEO 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, OMA-PAK 1-4
Karshi Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, SLO-LTU 5-0
Knoxville Challenger
Champaign Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Lille Challenger
Proton Malaysian Open - Kuala Lumpur
Orleans Challenger
Chennai Open - Chennai
SA Tennis Open - Johannesburg
SAP Open - San Jose
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Estoril Open - Estoril
French Open - Paris
Ordina Open - s-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Sao Paulo Challenger
Salinas Challenger
Dallas Challenger
Athens Challenger
Rhodes Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, PAK-HKG 3-1
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, LTU-GBR 3-2
Ramat Hasharon Challenger
Nottingham Challenger
Zhuhai Challenger
San Benedetto Challenger
Lexington Challenger
Davis Cup, Europe/Africa Group II, 2R, IRL-LTU 2-3
Davis Cup, Asia/Oceania Group II, 2R, NZL-PAK 3-2
Vancouver Challenger
Binghamton Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, ARG-LTU 4-0
Eckental Challenger
Aachen Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Davis Cup, Europe/Africa Group II, 3R, LTU-SLO 2-3
Aircel Chennai Open - Chennai
Brisbane International - Brisbane
Medibank International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
SAP Open - San Jose
Regions Morgan Keegan Championships - Memphis
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
Atlanta Tennis Championships - Atlanta
Farmers Classic - Los Angeles
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington
U.S. Open - New York
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, EST-LTU 3-2
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, HKG-PAK 2-3
Istanbul Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Mons Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Geneva Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Brisbane International - Brisbane
Australian Open - Melbourne
SAP Open - San Jose
Wimbledon - London
Atlanta Tennis Championships - Atlanta
Farmers Classic - Los Angeles
Citi Open - Washington
U.S. Open - New York
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Valencia Open - Valencia
BNP Paribas Masters - Paris
Dallas Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, LIB-PAK 2-3
Rome Challenger
Nottingham Challenger
Nottingham-2 Challenger
Winnetka Challenger
Petange Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Mons Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Brisbane International - Brisbane
Australian Open - Melbourne
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
Sony Open Tennis - Miami
US Men's Clay Court Championship - Houston
Barcelona Open BancSabadell - Barcelona
Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome
Open de Nice Cote d'Azur - Nice
French Open - Paris
AEGON Championships - London
Topshelf Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
BB&T Atlanta Open - Atlanta
Citi Open - Washington
Western & Southern Open - Cincinnati
Winston-Salem Open - Winston-Salem
U.S. Open - New York
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Swiss Indoors Basel - Basel
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, LTU-CYP 4-1
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, SRI-PAK 2-3
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, PAK-NZL 1-4
Rogers Cup - Montreal
Petange Challenger
Mons Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Brisbane International - Brisbane
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
Sony Open Tennis - Miami
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy - Bucharest
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
U.S. Open - New York
Shenzhen Open - Shenzhen
China Open - Beijing
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Valencia Open - Valencia
Shanghai Rolex Masters - Shanghai
Bergamo Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, NOR-LTU 0-5
Kyoto Challenger
Winnetka Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, RSA-LTU 2-3
Rome Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Astana Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 3R, BIH-LTU 2-3
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, PHI-PAK 2-3
Davis Cup, Group II, 3R, THA-PAK 4-1
Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger
Reunion Island Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Andria Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Miami Open - Miami
Aircel Chennai Open - Chennai
US Men's Clay Court Championship - Houston
Barcelona Open BancSabadell - Barcelona
Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid
French Open - Paris
Topshelf Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Geneva Open - Geneva
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
Citi Open - Washington
BB&T Atlanta Open - Atlanta
Shenzhen Open - Shenzhen
U.S. Open - New York
China Open - Beijing
Hong Kong Challenger
Wroclaw Challenger
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, POL-LTU 3-2
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, PAK-KUW 3-2
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Prostejov Challenger
Millennium Estoril Open - Estoril
Heilbronn Challenger
Vancouver Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, LTU-UKR 1-4
Recanati Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 3R, PAK-TPE 3-2
Tashkent Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, SLO-LTU 5-0
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Ortisei Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
Garanti Koza Sofia Open - Sofia
Memphis Open - Memphis
Delray Beach Open - Delray Beach
Geneva Open - Geneva
French Open - Paris
Aegon Nottingham Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Western & Southern Open - Cincinnati
U.S. Open - New York
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Olympics - Rio de Janeiro
Swiss Indoors Basel - Basel
BNP Paribas Masters - Paris
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Raanana Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Gwangju Challenger
Nanjing Challenger
Taipei City Challenger
Busan Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, LTU-NOR 3-2
Tashkent Challenger
ASB Classic - Auckland
French Open - Paris
Mons Challenger
Winston-Salem Open - Winston-Salem
U.S. Open - New York
Wimbledon - London
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Chengdu Open - Chengdu
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, PAK-IRI 3-2
Erste Bank Open - Vienna
Shymkent Challenger
Nottingham Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Perugia Challenger
Chengdu Challenger
Jinan Challenger
Ilkley Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Brescia Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 3R, PAK-THA 3-2
Sydney International - Sydney
Andria Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
Open Sud de France - Montpellier
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
Miami Open - Miami
French Open - Paris
Antalya Cup - Antalya
BB&T Atlanta Open - Atlanta
Citi Open - Washington
Wimbledon - London
Western & Southern Open - Cincinnati
Winston-Salem Open - Winston-Salem
U.S. Open - New York
Moselle Open - Metz
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Rogers Cup - Toronto
Rennes Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, PAK-KOR 4-0
Playford Challenger
Irving Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, LTU-EST 3-1
Cassis Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, PAK-UZB 1-4
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, FIN-LTU 3-2
Brest Challenger
Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open Sud de France - Montpellier
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Miami Open - Miami
Geneva Open - Geneva
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
Wimbledon - London
French Open - Paris
Coupe Rogers - Montreal
U.S. Open - New York
Citi Open - Washington
China Open - Beijing
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Swiss Indoors Basel - Basel
Chengdu Open - Chengdu
Rennes Challenger
BNP Paribas Masters - Paris
Drummondville Challenger
Quimper Challenger
Seoul Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, MAR-LTU 2-3
Vancouver Challenger
Busan Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
Tata Open Maharashtra - Pune
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
French Open - Paris
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai
U.S. Open - New York
Western & Southern Open - New York
Davis Cup, World Group I, PO, PAK-SLO 3-0
All Lower level tournaments
Monterrey Challenger
Murray River Open - Melbourne
Australian Open - Melbourne
Serbia Open - Belgrade
BMW Open - Munich
Miami Open - Miami
French Open - Paris
Noventi Open - Halle
Hamburg European Open - Hamburg
Truist Atlanta Open - Atlanta
Wimbledon - London
Rogers Cup - Toronto
Western & Southern Open - Cincinnati
Citi Open - Washington
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
U.S. Open - New York
Anytech365 Andalucia Open - Marbella
Erste Bank Open - Vienna
Belgrade 2 - Belgrade
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, PAK-JPN 0-4
Orleans Challenger
Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger
Astana Open - Nur-Sultan
Australian Open - Melbourne
Tata Open Maharashtra - Pune
Melbourne Summer Set - Melbourne
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai
Gonet Geneva Open - Geneva
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Hamburg European Open - Hamburg
Lille Challenger
Abierto de Tenis Mifel - Los Cabos
National Bank Open - Montreal
U.S. Open - New York
Truist Atlanta Open - Atlanta
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, PAK-LTU 3-2
Sofia Open - Sofia
Vilnus Challenger
Vancouver Challenger
French Open - Paris
Libema Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, LTU-EGY 4-1
Oeiras 1 Challenger
Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve Challenger
Oeiras 2 Challenger
Vilnius Challenger
Pau Challenger
Lugano Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, LTU-PAK 4-0
Lille Challenger
Seoul Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Gwangju Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, PAK-INA 5-0
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, PAK-IND 0-4
Busan Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, LTU-GEO 3-2
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - Queen's/London
Wimbledon - London
Dubai Tennis Open - Dubai
U.S. Open - New York
Australian Open - Melbourne
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Gold Flake Open - Chennai
U.S. Open - New York
Wimbledon - London
Australian Open - Melbourne
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
The LTA Hull Challenger - Hull
Challenger Hamburg - Hamburg
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor - Kyoto
Wimbledon - London
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Nova Challenger Osaka - Osaka
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
The Hilversum Open - Hilversum
West of England Tennis - Bristol
GHI Bronx Classic - Bronx
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, UZB-PAK 4-1
The Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
U.S. Open - New York
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, CHN-PAK 3-0
Indian Oil Servo Challenger - Calcutta
ATP Heineken Challenger 2000 - Ho Chi Minh City
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor - Kyoto
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
The Powder Byrne Trophy - Surbiton
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
The LTA Manchester Challenger - Manchester
Bristol Challenger Trophy - Bristol
LTA Men's Challenger - Wrexham
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
TED Open Istanbul - Istanbul
Yokohama International Tennis Tournament - Yokohama
Samsung Securities Cup Challenger - Seoul
Neride Prague Indoor - Prague
Osaka International Tennis Tournament - Osaka
MTNL Cellular ATP Challenger - Mumbai
Weissenhauser Strand Cup - Hamburg
Ho Chi Minh City Challenger - Ho Chi Minh City
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Powder Byrne Trophy - Surbiton
Bristol Challenger Trophy - Bristol
The Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
The LTA Manchester Challenger - Manchester
GHI Bronx Tennis Classic - Bronx
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
TED Open - Istanbul
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Yokohama Challenger 2001 - Yokohama
Samsung Securities Cup Challenger Tennis - Seoul
The 69th King's Cup-Thailand Open - Bangkok
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
The Indian Oil-Servo ATP Challenger 1999 - Calcutta
The Samsung Open - Nottingham
Honda-Kah Open - Singapore
ATP Heineken Challenger 1999 - Ho Chi Minh City
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
Open de Franche Comte - Besancon
MTCI ATP Challenger - Yokohama
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Fergana Tennis Challenger Tournament - Fergana
West of England Challenger - Bristol
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
Ciudad de Pozoblanco Open Diputacion - Cordoba
Arroyo de la Encomienda - Valladolid
Colorado Classic - Denver
Tumkur Open - Tumkur
GHI Bronx Classic - Bronx
Dharwad Challenger 2003 - Dharwad
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, PAK-KOR 3-2
Belgaum Open - Belgaum
Qatar F1a
UAE F1
India F1a
Bahrain F1
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Saudi Arabia F2
Uzbekistan F4
Nigeria F5
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, PAK-NZL 3-2
Open de Franche-Comte - Besancon
Nigeria F6
India F5
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, PAK-THA 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, PAK-TPE 4-1
Sri Lanka F2
India F7
China F1
India F8
China F2
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, TPE-PAK 3-2
Great Britain F4
Great Britain F3
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, IND-PAK 3-2
Spain F13
Uzbekistan F4
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Lithuania F2
India F3
India F4
LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Germany F4
15th Asian Games Doha 2006
Great Britain F3
Great Britain F4
France F3
Great Britain F5
Portugal F2
Portugal F3
Great Britain F6
UAE F1
Great Britain F7
UAE F2
Spain F16
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Kuwait F2
Kuwait F1
Lithuania F1
USA F23
Lithuania F2
Mexico F11
USA F24
2007 Knoxville Challenger - Knoxville
USA F2
USA F3
Mexico F12
USA F4
BMW Tennis Championship - Sunrise
USA F5
USA F6
Hurricane Tennis Open - Bradenton
Germany F9
Semgroup Challenger - Tulsa
PEOPLEnet CUP - Dnepropetrovsk
GHI Bronx Tennis Classic - Bronx
Wroclaw Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Bangkok Challenger
Belgrade Challenger
Germany F2
Great Britain F2
Usa F9
Netherlands F1
Austria F5
Poland F1
Istanbul Challenger
Vancouver Challenger
Tiburon Challenger
Calabasas Challenger
Sacramento Challenger
Charlottesville Challenger
Dominican Republic F1
Turkey F8
Tunis Challenger
stats
Ricardas Berankis
Aisam Qureshi
YTD W/L
61% (11/7)
0% (0/1)
Sets W/L
53% (24/21)
33% (1/2)
Games W/L
51% (226/213)
41% (13/19)
Hard W/L
50% (1/1)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
63% (10/6)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/1)
Aces Per Game
0.28
0
Total Aces
60
0
DFs per game
0.19
0
Total DFs
40
0
Avg Match Time
1:32:8
N/A
Avg Opp Rank
229.83
185
1st Serve %
60% (741/1240)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
69% (513/741)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
50% (251/499)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
39% (49/127)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
39% (497/1271)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
100% (2/0)
0% (0/1)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
56% (9/7)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
61% (11/18)
0% (0/1)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
80% (4/5)
50% (1/2)
Deciding Set W%
78% (7/9)
0% (0/1)
1st set W, W
89% (9/8)
0% (1/0)
1st set W, L
11% (9/1)
100% (1/1)
1st set L, W
33% (9/3)
0% (0/0)