Career
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Tennis Masters Series - Cincinnati
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
U.S. Open - New York
President's Cup - Tashkent
AIG Japan Open - Tokyo
Tata Open 2003 - Chennai
RCA Championships - Indianapolis
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
Tennis Masters Series - Cincinnati
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, BLR-ISR 3-2
Grand Prix de Tennis - St. Jean de Luz
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
The Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
IPP Open - Helsinki
Tata Open - Chennai
RCA Championships - Indianapolis
Tennis Masters Series - Toronto
Western & Southern Financial Group Masters - Cincinnati
U.S. Open - New York
China Open - Beijing
Thailand Open - Bangkok
AIG Japan Open - Tokyo
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
USTA Men's Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
2004 Freeman Men's Challenger - Joplin
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Sarajevo Open 2004 - Sarajevo
6th Sardinian International Championships - Cagliari
Challenger Leon 2004 - Leon
Abierto Club Casablanca - Mexico City
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
USTA Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
West Side Tennis Challenger - Forest Hills
Ciudad de Pozoblanco 'Open Diputacion' - Cordoba
Binghamton Professional Tennis Tournament - Binghamton
Lambertz Open - Aachen
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
Privat Bank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Mobilux Open - Luxembourg
Chennai Open - Chennai
Medibank Private International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
RCA Championships - Indianapolis
Mercedes-Benz Cup - Los Angeles
Idea Prokom Open - Sopot
Rogers Cup - Montreal
U.S. Open - New York
China Open - Beijing
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Open de Franche-Comte - Besancon
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Draft Corona Mexico City Open - Mexico City
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Ciudad de Pozoblanco Open Diputacion - Cordoba
USTA Comerica Challenger - Aptos
Odlum Brown Vancouver Open - Vancouver
TED Open - Istanbul
Swanston Challenger - Sacramento
Pro Challenger at Calabasas - Calabasas
Home Depot Center USTA Challenger - Carson
Next Generation Adelaide International - Adelaide
Sydney International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
International Indoor Tennis Championships of Croatia - Zagreb
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
U.S. Open - New York
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Copa Club Campestre de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
Torneo Internacional Challenger Fila 2006 - Leon
Abierto Colombiano de Tenis - Bogota
Harrah's Entertainment Men's Pro Challenger - Tunica
The West Side Tennis Club Clay Court Challenger - Forest Hills
Schickendanz Open - Furth
2006 North Shore Pro Tennis Championship - Winnetka
The Natrel's Challenger - Granby
Odlum Brown Vancouver Open - Vancouver
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, GBR-ISR 2-3
dBI Tennis Challenger - Binghamton
Lubbock Challenger - Lubbock
USTA Challenger of Oklahoma - Tulsa
Open de Rennes La Trinitaine - Rennes
Samsung Secruities Cup Challenger - Seoul
Flea Market Cup Busan Challenger Tennis - Busan
Australian Open - Melbourne
Regions Morgan Keegan Championships - Memphis
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Internationaux de Nouvelle-Caledonie - New Caledonia
South African Airways Tennis Open - Durban
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, ISR-LUX 5-0
2007 Challenger of Santa Clara - Valencia
XL Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, ISR-ITA 3-2
Isla de Lanzarote - Lanzarote
Isla de Gran Canaria - Mas Palomas
Countrywide Classic USTA Challenger - Carson
Sunset Moulding Yuba City Racquet Club Challenger - Yuba City
2007 Nielsen Pro Tennis Championship - Winnetka
The Comercia Challenger - Aptos
Challenger Natrel Presented by National Bank - Granby
Odlum Brown Vancouver Open - Vancouver
Levene Gouldin & Thompson Tennis Challenger - Binghamton
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, ISR-CHI 3-2
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
Australian Open - Melbourne
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
SAP Open - San Jose
Orange Warsaw Open - Warsaw
Wimbledon - London
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
ATP Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Internationaux de Nouvelle-Caledonie - New Caledonia
BH Indoor Sarajevo - Sarajevo
Puerto Rico Challenger Tennis Event - Humacao
Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
XL Bermuda Open - Bermuda
III Isla de Lanzarote - Lanzarote
Izmir Cup - Izmir
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Open Diputacion Ciudad de Pozoblanco - Cordoba
Israel Open in Memory of Col. Ilan Ramon - Ramat Hasharon
The Comercia Bank Challenger - Aptos
Fifth Third Bank Tennis Championships - Lexington
Oldum Brown Vancouver Open - Vancouver
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, ISR-PER, 4-1
Tashkent Challenger - Tashkent
Shanghai - Shanghai
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Dunlop World Challenge - Toyota
Bangkok Challenger
Korat Challenger
Johannesburg Challenger
Rhodes Challenger
Ramat Hasharon Challenger
Cremona Challenger
Winnetka Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Astana Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Khanty-Mansiysk Challenger
Chennai Open - Chennai
Australian Open - Melbourne
SA Tennis Open - Johannesburg
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
Campbells Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Countrywide Classic - Los Angeles
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington
U.S. Open - New York
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Johannesburg Challenger
Athens Challenger
Ramat Hasharon Challenger
Busan Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Winnetka Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Sopot Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Tyumen Challenger
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, FRA-ISR 5-0
Ostrava Challenger
Timisoara Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Andria Challenger
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Furth Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Oberstaufen Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger
Brescia Challenger
Andria Challenger
TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Open - Istanbul
Glasgow Challenger
Wroclaw Challenger
Kyoto Challenger
Quimper Challenger
Raanana Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Aix En Provence Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Poprad Tatry Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Kobe Challenger
Yokohama Challenger
Toyota Challenger
Wroclaw Challenger
Kyoto Challenger
Quimper Challenger
Germany F2
Great Britain F1
Jonkoping Challenger
Italy F8
Italy F9
Italy F11
Italy F12
Poland F2
Poland F3
Alphen Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Austria F1
Slovakia F1
Poland F5
Poland F6
Brest Challenger
Sweden F5
Ortisei Challenger
Brescia Challenger
Andria Challenger
Germany F16
Turkey F49
Turkey F50
Bergamo Challenger
Wroclaw Challenger
Kazakhstan F1 (Aktobe)
Kazakhstan F2 (Aktobe)
Switzerland F1 (Oberentfelden)
Aix En Provence Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Shymkent Challenger
Lisbon Challenger
Todi Challenger
France F7 (Villers Les Nancy)
China F4 (Luzhou)
China F5 (Luzhou)
Poznan Challenger
Czech Republic F4 (Usti Nad Orlici)
Eckental Challenger
Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger
Poland F10 (Poznan)
Sweden F4 (Falun)
Germany F14 (Oberhaching)
Germany F15 (Bad Salzdetfurth)
RCA Championships - Indianapolis
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Adidas Open de Toulouse - Toulouse
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Australian Open - Melbourne
Milan Indoors - Milan
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
RCA Championships - Indianapolis
U.S. Open - New York
President's Cup - Tashkent
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Scania Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Tata Open 2002 - Chennai
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
Siebel Open - San Jose
Franklin Templeton Tennis Classic - Scottsdale
Tennis Masters Series - Miami
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
The Samsung Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
Miller Lite Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Mercedes-Benz Cup - Los Angeles
USTA Challenger of North Miami Beach - North Miami Beach
2002 USTA Challenger of Calabasas - Calabasas
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
USTA Seascape Challenger - Aptos
Tennis Masters Series - Toronto
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, UKR-ISR 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, AUT-ISR 3-2
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
USTA Challenger of Las Vegas - Las Vegas
USTA Challenger of Burbank - Burbank
USTA Pro Tennis Classic at Mission Hills - Rancho Mirage
University of Tennessee USTA Men's Challenger - Knoxville
USTA Men's Challenger of Urbana-Champaign - Urbana
BCP Tennis Classic - Sao Paulo
MTNL Cellular ATP Challenger - Mumbai
The Indian Oil Servo ATP Challenger - Chandigarh
Kyoto Challenger - Kyoto
Australian Unity Western Australia Open - Perth
Gallagher International - Hamilton
Eisenberg Jerusalem Open - Jerusalem
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
VIII Open Internacional D'Andorra - Andorra
Granby Challenger - Granby
Open Castilla y Leon Trofeo Iberdrola - Segovia
Ciudad de Pozoblanco 'Open Diputacion' - Cordoba
IPP Open - Helsinki
The Bolton Challenger - Bolton
2001 UT Tyler Patriot Challenger - Tyler
University of Tennessee USTA Men's Challenger - Knoxville
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, ISR-GRE 5-0
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Adidas International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Tennis Masters Series - Montreal
U.S. Open - New York
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Hamburg Challenger - Hamburg
Eisenberg Jerusalem Open - Jerusalem
Challenger Ciudad de Tijuana - Tijuana
Yitzhak Rabin Challenger 1998 - Tel Aviv
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Ahmedabad Challenger - Ahmedabad
Mumbai Challenger - Mumbai
The Indian Oil-Servo ATP Challenger 1999 - Calcutta
The Joyce Eisenberg Jerusalem Open - Jerusalem
7th Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Open de Mantouban - Montauban
Open Diputacion Pozoblanco - Cordoba
Third Bank Tennis Championships - Lexington
Frito Lay/USTA Challenger - Binghamton
Medicor Open - Budapest
Yitzhak Rabin Men's Challenger - Tel Aviv
Open Maxon - Barcelona
CMG Asia Open - Hong Kong
MTCI ATP Challenger - Yokohama
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Open de Franche Comte - Besancon
VII Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
2003 USTA Challenger of Calabasas - Calabasas
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
ATP Bangalore Challenger - Bangalore
New Delhi Challenger - New Delhi
2003 USTA Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
Atlantic City Open - Atlantic City
Ciudad de Pozoblanco Open Diputacion - Cordoba
Akbank Private Banking-TED Open - Istanbul
Tatra Banka Open 2003 - Bratislava
Australian Open - Melbourne
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
French Open - Paris
Mercedes-Benz Cup - Los Angeles
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, GER-ISR 5-0
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, ISR-FIN 3-2
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, ISR-GBR 2-3
Poland F4
Porsche Open - Poznan
Pekao Open 2005 - Szczecin
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, ZIM-ISR 1-4
Ukraine F3
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, ISR-SCG 1-4
Corona Mexico City Open - Mexico City
Poland F2
Poland F4
Poland F5
Poland F6
Poland F9
Mexico F7
Mexico F8
Mexico F9
Austria F2
USA F5
USA F6
Poland F1
Poland F2
Polska Energia Open - Bytom
Poland F3
Poland F4
Porsche Open - Poznan
GHI Bronx Tennis Classic - Bronx
Latvia F1
Lithuania F1
Poland F5
Pekao Open - Szczecin
Poland F6
Poland F7
Mexico F10
Mexico F11
Mexico F12
Mexico F13
Mexico F14
Sao Paulo Challenger
Israel F2
Israel F3
Egypt F6
Bytom Challenger
Italy F8
Italy F9
Poland F2
Poland F3
Latvia F1
Lithuania F1
Poland F4
Israel F4
Poland F5
Szczecin Challenger
Israel F5
Israel F6
Kazakhstan F5
Kazakhstan F4
South Africa F1
South Africa F2
Israel F3
Poland F3
Poland F4
Bytom Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Slovak Rep. F2
Poland F5
Belarus F4
Israel F4
Israel F5
Marburg Challenger
Poland F1
Israel F5
Poland F2
Poland F3
Poland F4
Poznan Challenger
Poland F5
Poland F6
Poland F7
Poland F8
Poland F9
Hungary F3
Ortisei Challenger
Salzburg Challenger
Great Britain F16
Czech Republic F5
Germany F2
France F3
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Blumenau Challenger
Sao Paulo Challenger
Sweden F2
Israel F9
Poland F1
Poland F2
Poland F3
Netherlands F4
Slovakia F1
Poland F4
Poland F5
Qatar F2
Qatar F3
Kazakhstan F8
Kazakhstan F9
Czech Republic F8
Germany F1
Germany F2
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Switzerland F2
Egypt F2
Egypt F3
Egypt F4
Sweden F2
Romania F1
Bulgaria F3
Germany F5
Slovak Republic F2
Poland F2
Poland F3
Poland F4
Poland F5
Turkey F40
Turkey F41
Germany F1
Germany F2
Germany F3
Great Britain F5
Egypt F11
Egypt F12
Egypt F13
France F8
Czech Republic F1
Czech Republic F2
Germany F7
Poland F5
Poland F6
Poland F7
Czech Republic F4
Tunisia F1
Tunisia F2
Israel F3
Italy F10
Czech Republic F4
Poland F2
Poland F3
Poland F4
Germany F15
Germany F16
Germany F17
Egypt F10
stats
Noam Okun
Andriej Kapas
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)