Career
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Tennis Masters Series - Cincinnati
RCA Championships - Indianapolis
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
U.S. Open - New York
President's Cup - Tashkent
AIG Japan Open - Tokyo
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Tata Open 2003 - Chennai
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Milan Indoors - Milan
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Tennis Masters Series - Miami
Estoril Open - Estoril
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
Open Seat Godo 2003 - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
Tennis Masters Series - Rome
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
French Open - Paris
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Energis Open - Amersfoort
RCA Championships - Indianapolis
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
Tennis Masters Series - Montreal
Tennis Masters Series - Cincinnati
U.S. Open - New York
Heineken Open Shanghai - Shanghai
Tennis Masters Series - Madrid
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
Tennis Masters Series - Paris
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, SUI-NED 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, BLR-ISR 3-2
Grand Prix de Tennis - St. Jean de Luz
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
Davis Cup, World Group, QR, NED-IND 5-0
The Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
IPP Open - Helsinki
Tata Open - Chennai
Adidas International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Milan Indoors - Milan
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Arizona Men's Tennis Championships - Scottsdale
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
BMW Open - Munich
Telecom Italia Masters - Rome
Tennis Masters Series - Hamburg
French Open - Paris
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
RCA Championships - Indianapolis
Tennis Masters Series - Toronto
Western & Southern Financial Group Masters - Cincinnati
U.S. Open - New York
China Open - Beijing
Thailand Open - Bangkok
AIG Japan Open - Tokyo
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
USTA Men's Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
2004 Freeman Men's Challenger - Joplin
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, NED-CAN 4-1
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Sarajevo Open 2004 - Sarajevo
6th Sardinian International Championships - Cagliari
Challenger Leon 2004 - Leon
Davis Cup, World Group, QF, ESP-NED 4-1
Abierto Club Casablanca - Mexico City
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
USTA Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
West Side Tennis Challenger - Forest Hills
Ciudad de Pozoblanco 'Open Diputacion' - Cordoba
SAA Hilversum Open - Hilversum
Binghamton Professional Tennis Tournament - Binghamton
Lambertz Open - Aachen
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
Privat Bank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Mobilux Open - Luxembourg
Chennai Open - Chennai
Medibank Private International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
RCA Championships - Indianapolis
Mercedes-Benz Cup - Los Angeles
Rogers Cup - Montreal
U.S. Open - New York
China Open - Beijing
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Open de Franche-Comte - Besancon
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Draft Corona Mexico City Open - Mexico City
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Ciudad de Pozoblanco Open Diputacion - Cordoba
USTA Comerica Challenger - Aptos
Odlum Brown Vancouver Open - Vancouver
TED Open - Istanbul
Swanston Challenger - Sacramento
Pro Challenger at Calabasas - Calabasas
Home Depot Center USTA Challenger - Carson
Next Generation Adelaide International - Adelaide
Sydney International - Sydney
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
International Indoor Tennis Championships of Croatia - Zagreb
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
U.S. Open - New York
Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel - Basel
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Tennis Napoli Cup 2006 - Napoli
Copa Club Campestre de Aguascalientes - Aguascalientes
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
Torneo Internacional Challenger Fila 2006 - Leon
Abierto Colombiano de Tenis - Bogota
Harrah's Entertainment Men's Pro Challenger - Tunica
The West Side Tennis Club Clay Court Challenger - Forest Hills
Schickendanz Open - Furth
2006 North Shore Pro Tennis Championship - Winnetka
The Natrel's Challenger - Granby
Odlum Brown Vancouver Open - Vancouver
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, GBR-ISR 2-3
dBI Tennis Challenger - Binghamton
Lubbock Challenger - Lubbock
Open Costa Daurada - Tarragona
USTA Challenger of Oklahoma - Tulsa
Open de Rennes La Trinitaine - Rennes
Samsung Secruities Cup Challenger - Seoul
Flea Market Cup Busan Challenger Tennis - Busan
Australian Open - Melbourne
Regions Morgan Keegan Championships - Memphis
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
Masters Series Monte-Carlo - Monte Carlo
BMW Open - Munich
Campionati Internazionali D'Italia - Rome
Masters Series - Hamburg
Hypo Group Tennis International - Portschach
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Internationaux de Nouvelle-Caledonie - New Caledonia
South African Airways Tennis Open - Durban
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, ISR-LUX 5-0
2007 Challenger of Santa Clara - Valencia
XL Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, ISR-ITA 3-2
Isla de Lanzarote - Lanzarote
Isla de Gran Canaria - Mas Palomas
Countrywide Classic USTA Challenger - Carson
Sunset Moulding Yuba City Racquet Club Challenger - Yuba City
Nord LB Open 2007 - Braunschweig
2007 Nielsen Pro Tennis Championship - Winnetka
The Comercia Challenger - Aptos
Challenger Natrel Presented by National Bank - Granby
Odlum Brown Vancouver Open - Vancouver
Levene Gouldin & Thompson Tennis Challenger - Binghamton
Tean International - Alphen
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, ISR-CHI 3-2
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
Australian Open - Melbourne
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
SAP Open - San Jose
The Hypo Group Tennis International 2008 - Poertschach
Ordina Open - s-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
ATP Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Internationaux de Nouvelle-Caledonie - New Caledonia
BH Indoor Sarajevo - Sarajevo
Puerto Rico Challenger Tennis Event - Humacao
Status Athens Open - Athens
Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
XL Bermuda Open - Bermuda
III Isla de Lanzarote - Lanzarote
Tunis Open - Tunis
Izmir Cup - Izmir
Baden Open - Karlsruhe
Memorial A. Manfredini Sassuolo Challenger - Sassuolo
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Zenith Tennis Cup-Harbour Club - Milan
Open Diputacion Ciudad de Pozoblanco - Cordoba
Israel Open in Memory of Col. Ilan Ramon - Ramat Hasharon
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
The Comercia Bank Challenger - Aptos
Fifth Third Bank Tennis Championships - Lexington
Oldum Brown Vancouver Open - Vancouver
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Ipsos Bucharest Challenger - Bucharest
Open Tarragona Costa Daurada - Tarragona
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, ISR-PER, 4-1
Tashkent Challenger - Tashkent
Shanghai - Shanghai
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Dunlop World Challenge - Toyota
Bangkok Challenger
Korat Challenger
Johannesburg Challenger
Rhodes Challenger
Ramat Hasharon Challenger
Cremona Challenger
Winnetka Challenger
Astana Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Khanty-Mansiysk Challenger
Chennai Open - Chennai
Australian Open - Melbourne
SA Tennis Open - Johannesburg
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
Campbells Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Countrywide Classic - Los Angeles
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington
U.S. Open - New York
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Johannesburg Challenger
Athens Challenger
Ramat Hasharon Challenger
Busan Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Winnetka Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, FRA-ISR 5-0
Grolsch Open - Amsterdam
RCA Championships - Indianapolis
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Energis Dutch Open - Amsterdam
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Adidas Open de Toulouse - Toulouse
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Australian Open - Melbourne
Milan Indoors - Milan
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
Energis Open - Amsterdam
RCA Championships - Indianapolis
U.S. Open - New York
President's Cup - Tashkent
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Scania Stockholm Open - Stockholm
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Tata Open 2002 - Chennai
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Siebel Open - San Jose
International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Franklin Templeton Tennis Classic - Scottsdale
Tennis Masters Series - Miami
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
The Samsung Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
Miller Lite Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Energis Open - Amersfoort
Generali Open 2002 - Kitzbuhel
Mercedes-Benz Cup - Los Angeles
Hilton Waikoloa Village USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
USTA Men's Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
Joplin Challenger - Joplin
USTA Challenger of North Miami Beach - North Miami Beach
2002 USTA Challenger of Calabasas - Calabasas
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Sporting Challenger - Turin
Zivnobanka Czech Open - Prostejov
Nord/LB Open - Braunschweig
10th Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Muller Cup - Ulm
Siemens Open 2002 - Scheveningen
USTA Seascape Challenger - Aptos
Tennis Masters Series - Toronto
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, UKR-ISR 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, AUT-ISR 3-2
LTA Hull Challenger - Hull
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
ATP Heineken Challenger 2000 - Ho Chi Minh City
Honda-Kah Open - Singapore
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor - Kyoto
Eisenberg Jerusalem Open 2000 - Jerusalem
Quelle Cup 2000 - Furth
Pekao Open - Szczecin
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
Warta Cup - Sopot
Sylt Open 2000 - Sylt
Challenger ATP XXVII Edizione "A.Savoldi" - Manerbio
Open de Tanger - Tangier
St. Francis Health System USTA Challenger - Tulsa
USTA Challenger of Las Vegas - Las Vegas
Yokohama International Tennis Tournament - Yokohama
USTA Challenger of Burbank - Burbank
Samsung Securities Cup Challenger - Seoul
Osaka International Tennis Tournament - Osaka
USTA Pro Tennis Classic at Mission Hills - Rancho Mirage
University of Tennessee USTA Men's Challenger - Knoxville
USTA Men's Challenger of Urbana-Champaign - Urbana
BCP Tennis Classic - Sao Paulo
MTNL Cellular ATP Challenger - Mumbai
The Indian Oil Servo ATP Challenger - Chandigarh
Kyoto Challenger - Kyoto
Australian Unity Western Australia Open - Perth
Gallagher International - Hamilton
Eisenberg Jerusalem Open - Jerusalem
ECM Cup - Prague
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Architect Open - Budapest
Nord/LB Open - Braunschweig
VIII Open Internacional D'Andorra - Andorra
9th Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Granby Challenger - Granby
Siemens Open 2001 - Scheveningen
Amer-Wilson Tampere Challenger - Tampere
Open Castilla y Leon Trofeo Iberdrola - Segovia
Ciudad de Pozoblanco 'Open Diputacion' - Cordoba
Volvo Sylt Open - Sylt
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
DPD Challenger 2001 - Aschaffenburg
Diego Open - Budapest
IPP Open - Helsinki
USTA Tennis Championships of Houston - Houston
The Bolton Challenger - Bolton
USTA Challenger of Burbank - Burbank
Okal Cup 2001 International Bavarian Championships - Eckental
2001 UT Tyler Patriot Challenger - Tyler
University of Tennessee USTA Men's Challenger - Knoxville
Neride Prague Indoor - Prague
Milano Challenger-Jameson Cup - Milan
The 69th King's Cup-Thailand Open - Bangkok
Davis Cup, World Group, QR, NED-FIN 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, ISR-GRE 5-0
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Adidas International - Sydney
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
The Nottingham Cahllenger - Nottingham
University of Tennessee USTA Challenger - Knoxville
The Wright Financial Group, Inc. Challenger - Champaign
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Hamburg Challenger - Hamburg
Eisenberg Jerusalem Open - Jerusalem
Internationale Tenniskampioenschappen Scheveningen - Scheveningen
Challenger Ciudad de Tijuana - Tijuana
Copa Ericsson Venezuela - Caracas
Yitzhak Rabin Challenger 1998 - Tel Aviv
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Ahmedabad Challenger - Ahmedabad
Mumbai Challenger - Mumbai
The Indian Oil-Servo ATP Challenger 1999 - Calcutta
Open de Franche Comte - Besancon
The Joyce Eisenberg Jerusalem Open - Jerusalem
BBB Open - Sofia
7th Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Open de Mantouban - Montauban
Open Diputacion Pozoblanco - Cordoba
Internationale Tenniskampioenschappen - Scheveningen
Third Bank Tennis Championships - Lexington
Frito Lay/USTA Challenger - Binghamton
Medicor Open - Budapest
Yitzhak Rabin Men's Challenger - Tel Aviv
Open Maxon - Barcelona
CMG Asia Open - Hong Kong
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of Houston - Houston
MTCI ATP Challenger - Yokohama
Wiesmann Roadster Open - Nuembrecht
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck - Lubeck
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Open de Franche Comte - Besancon
VII Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
2003 USTA Challenger of Calabasas - Calabasas
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
ATP Bangalore Challenger - Bangalore
New Delhi Challenger - New Delhi
2003 USTA Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
Atlantic City Open - Atlantic City
Ciudad de Pozoblanco Open Diputacion - Cordoba
Hilversum Open - Hilversum
Akbank Private Banking-TED Open - Istanbul
Tatra Banka Open 2003 - Bratislava
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
Watsons Water Champions Challenge - Hong Kong
Mercedes-Benz Cup - Los Angeles
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, GER-ISR 5-0
ARAG World Team Championship - Dusseldorf
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, ISR-FIN 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, ISR-GBR 2-3
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, ZIM-ISR 1-4
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, ISR-SCG 1-4
Corona Mexico City Open - Mexico City
Ethias Trophy - Mons
USA F5
USA F6
Canada F2
Canada F3
Germany F9
GHI Bronx Tennis Classic - Bronx
Sao Paulo Challenger
Israel F2
Israel F3
Israel F4
Israel F5
Israel F6
Israel F3
Israel F4
Israel F5
Israel F5
Israel F9
Israel F3
stats
Martin Verkerk
Noam Okun
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)