Career
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
M25 Punta del Este
Montevideo Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, DOM-URU 1-4
Montevideo Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, URU-COL 4-1
Campinas Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, URU-BRA 0-5
Belo Horizonte Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Florianopolis Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, URU-PER 3-1
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, URU-CHI 1-3
Bogota Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, URU-DOM 3-1
Montevideo Challenger
Guayaquil Challenger
Salinas Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, DOM-URU 4-0
Arad Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Milan Challenger
Padova Challenger
Todi Challenger
M25 Punta del Este
San Benedetto Challenger
Medellin Challenger
Quito Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, VEN-URU 1-4
Cordoba Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Brasil Open - Sao Paulo
Austrian Open - Kitzbuhel
Erste Bank Open - Vienna
Bucaramanga Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, URU-COL 2-3
Trnava Challenger
Corrientes Challenger
Lima Challenger
Guayaquil Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Buenos Aires Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Buenos Aires Challenger
Turkey F4
Turkey F5
Turkey F6
Mestre Challenger
Vicenza Challenger
Tunisia F9
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, PER-URU 3-2
Argentina F3
Tunisia F10
Argentina F4
Tunisia F11
Turkey F14
Turkey F15
Nigeria F1
Nigeria F2
Nigeria F3
Romania F1
Nigeria F4
Romania F2
Prague Challenger
Poprad Tatry Challenger
Romania F6
Macedonia F1
Romania F7
Macedonia F2
Alphen Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Macedonia F3
Davis Cup, Group II, PO, GUA-URU 4-1
Austria F4
Romania F11
Slovakia F2
Romania F12
Austria F5
Austria F6
Austria F7
Austria F8
Budapest Challenger
Hungary F7
Hungary F8
Bratislava Challenger
Greece F10
Greece F11
Qatar F4
Qatar F5
Qatar F6
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Indonesia F1 (Jakarta)
Indonesia F2 (Jakarta)
Tunisia F6 (Hammamet)
Tunisia F7 (Hammamet)
Tunisia F8 (Hammamet)
Greece F1 (Heraklion)
Tunisia F9 (Hammamet)
Greece F2 (Heraklion)
Tunisia F10 (Hammamet)
Ostrava Challenger
Greece F3 (Heraklion)
Greece F4 (Heraklion)
Qatar F1 (Doha)
Qatar F2 (Doha)
Qatar F3 (Doha)
Turkey F15 (Antalya)
Turkey F16 (Antalya)
Turkey F17 (Antalya)
Sweden F1 (Karlskrona)
Hungary F1 (Zalaegerszeg)
Sweden F2 (Bastad)
Italy F14 (Frascati)
Czech Republic F3 (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
Tunisia F22 (Hammamet)
Prague Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Como Challenger
Tunisia F23 (Hammamet)
Argentina F3 (Villa Maria)
Italy F19 (Basilicanova)
Austria F1 (Telfs)
Austria F2 (Kramsach)
Turkey F25 (Istanbul)
Czech Republic F6 (Brno)
Turkey F26 (Istanbul)
Turkey F27 (Istanbul)
Romania F8 (Pitesti)
Romania F9 (Bucharest)
Sibiu Challenger
Campinas Challenger
Buenos Aires Challenger
Cali Challenger
Lima Challenger
Guayaquil Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Rio De Janeiro Challenger
Argentina F6 (Buenos Aires)
Argentina F7 (Buenos Aires)
Argentina F9 (Santa Fe)
Turkey F43 (Antalya)
Turkey F44 (Antalya)
Argentina F11 (Mendoza)
Budapest Challenger
Punta Del Este Challenger
Turkey F45 (Antalya)
Argentina F12 (San Juan)
Turkey F46 (Antalya)
Turkey F47 (Antalya)
Turkey F2 (Antalya)
Turkey F3 (Antalya)
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, ESA-URU 1-4
Santiago Challenger
Sarasota Challenger
Tallahassee Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Italy F2 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Italy F3 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Italy F4 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Italy F5 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Italy F7 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, URU-VEN 4-1
Italy F8 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Italy F9 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Mestre Challenger
Vicenza Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
L'Aquila Challenger
Milan Challenger
Italy F11 (Napoli)
Hungary F4 (Gyula)
Marburg Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Sopot Challenger
Meerbusch Challenger
Como Challenger
Campinas Challenger
Santo Domingo Challenger
Lima Challenger
Guayaquil Challenger
Spain F24 (Santander)
Davis Cup, Group II, 3R, URU-MEX 3-1
Italy F29 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Bratislava Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Buenos Aires Challenger
Italy F33 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Tunisia F41 (Monastir)
Tunisia F42 (Monastir)
Punta Del Este Challenger
Tunisia F43 (Monastir)
M25 Nussloch
M25 Oberentfelden
Santiago Challenger
Sarasota Challenger
Tallahassee Challenger
Savannah Challenger
M15 Antalya
M15 Antalya
M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula
M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula
M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula
Braga Challenger
M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula
M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula
M25+H Jablonec Nad Nisou
Parma Challenger
Milan Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Sopot Challenger
M15 Balatonalmadi
M25 Pardubice
M15 Telfs
Manerbio Challenger
Meerbusch Challenger
L'Aquila Challenger
Buenos Aires Challenger
Campinas Challenger
M25 Vogau
M15 Baja
M25 Gyor
M15 Cairo
M15 Buenos Aires
M15 Cairo
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, URU-DOM 3-1
M15 Cairo
Lima Challenger
Guayaquil Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
M15 Heraklion
M15 Heraklion
M15 Heraklion
M15 Heraklion
ATP Cup - Brisbane, Perth, Sydney
Santiago Open - Santiago
Punta Del Este Challenger
M25 Lima
M25 Lima
M25 Punta del Este
M15 Heraklion
M15 Heraklion
Davis Cup, World Group, QR, AUT-URU 3-1
All Lower level tournaments
M25 Vogau
M15 Anif
M25 Klosters
M25 Jablonec Nad Nisou
M25 Pardubice
M25 Hamburg
Hamburg European Open - Hamburg
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
Sao Paulo Challenger
M15 Cairo
M15 Cairo
Santiago Challenger
M15 Bratislava
M15 Bratislava
M15 Villa Maria
M15 Majadahonda
M25 Prague
M15 Valldoreix
M25 Vic
M25 Jablonec nad Nisou
M25 Klosters
Lyon Challenger
M25 Velenje
M25 Telfs
M25 Kottingbrunn
Cordenons Challenger
Prague 3 Challenger
M25 Wetzlar
M25 Frankfurt am Main
Tulln Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
M15 Bad Waltersdorf
M25 Budapest
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, URU-NED 0-4
Buenos Aires Challenger
M25 Hamburg
Montevideo Challenger
Puerto Vallarta Challenger
Sao Paulo Challenger
Florianopolis Challenger
M15 Antalya
M25 Antalya
M25 Antalya
Oeiras 1 Challenger
M15 Palmanova
Murcia Challenger
Madrid Challenger
Aix En Provence Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
M25 Vic
Lyon Challenger
Luedenscheid Challenger
Prague 3 Challenger
Como Challenger
Seville Challenger
Buenos Aires Challenger
St. Tropez Challenger
M25 Zaragoza
M25 Girona
M25 Gaziantep
M15 Antalya
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, URU-CHN 2-3
Tigre 1 Challenger
Tigre 2 Challenger
M15 Tucuman
M25 Tucuman
M25 Rio Cuarto
M25 Reus
M15 Telde
Copa Petrobras-Paraguay - Asuncion
Uruguay F1
Argentina F5
Argentina F8
Argentina F9
Brazil F12
Brazil F15
Argentina F14
Argentina F15
Argentina F17
Argentina F22
Argentina F23
Argentina F24
Argentina F25
Argentina F1
Argentina F2
Argentina F3
Brazil F3
Brazil F4
Argentina F7
Argentina F8
Argentina F9
Argentina F10
Argentina F11
Szczecin Challenger
Argentina F15
Argentina F16
Argentina F17
Buenos Aires Challenger
Paraguay F1
Paraguay F2
Paraguay F3
Peru F1
Peru F2
Peru F3
El Salvador F1
Panama F1
Chile F1
Chile F2
Argentina F1
Argentina F2
Argentina F3
Argentina F4
Brazil F14
Brazil F15
Brazil F16
Recife Challenger
Argentina F8
Argentina F9
Peru F1
Peru F2
Peru F3
Argentina F18
Brazil F40
Brazil F42
Brazil F7
Brazil F8
Argentina F4
Argentina F5
Argentina F8
Argentina F9
Peru F1
Peru F2
Argentina F11
Lima Challenger
Argentina F18
Argentina F19
Argentina F20
Argentina F21
Brazil F28
Bolivia F5
Argentina F27
Argentina F28
Argentina F5
Argentina F6
Argentina F7
Argentina F8
Argentina F9
Austria F1
Austria F2
Argentina F11
Argentina F12
Austria F5
Argentina F13
Argentina F14
Austria F8
Argentina F15
Argentina F16
Austria F9
Argentina F18
Argentina F19
Argentina F20
Bolivia F5
Peru F2
Brazil F18
Brazil F19
Brazil F20
Argentina F3
Peru F1
Croatia F5
Peru F2
Greece F4
Peru F3
Greece F5
Brazil F2
Greece F6
Brazil F3
Romania F3
Slovenia F2
Argentina F10
Argentina F11
Argentina F12
Argentina F13
Turkey F37
Brazil F11
Turkey F38
Brazil F12
Brazil F13
Turkey F41
Turkey F42
Chile F9
Turkey F43
Chile F10
Turkey F44
Turkey F45
Chile F1
Egypt F6
Chile F2
Egypt F7
Egypt F8
Argentina F3
Greece F2
Greece F3
Slovenia F2
Austria F1
Austria F2
Austria F3
Austria F4
Austria F5
Austria F6
Argentina F8
Austria F7
Argentina F9
Austria F8
Argentina F10
Austria F9
Austria F10
Argentina F11
Argentina F12
Croatia F16
Turkey F40
Turkey F41
Dominican Republic F1
Turkey F48
Dominican Republic F2
Turkey F49
Dominican Republic F3
Turkey F50
stats
Martin Cuevas
Lenny Hampel
YTD W/L
0% (0/2)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
20% (1/4)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
42% (26/36)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/2)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/2)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/2)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
50% (1/2)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/1)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (1/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
100% (1/1)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (1/0)
0% (0/0)