Career
2023
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
International Championship of Croatia - Umag
CA Challenge - Graz
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Regional Hand Center Men's Challenger - Fresno
IX Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
The Wright Financial Group, Inc. Challenger - Champaign
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
U.S. Open - New York
Open de Moselle - Metz
CA Tennis Trophy - Vienna
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor Tennis Championships - Kyoto
IX Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
2004 USTA Challenger of Calabasas - Calabasas
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
XI Open International D'Andorra - Andorra
Ciudad de Pozoblanco 'Open Diputacion' - Cordoba
The LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
SAA Hilversum Open - Hilversum
Trofeo Francesco Guzzini - Recanati
Binghamton Professional Tennis Tournament - Binghamton
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
SIR Supermercadi Challenger - Rome
The LTA Bolton Challenger - Bolton
Uncle Tobys Challenger in Caloundra - Caloundra
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Kish Free Zone Island Challenger - Kish Island
Ischgl International ATP Challenger - Ischgl
Australian Open - Melbourne
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
Vietnam Open - Ho Chi Minh City
AIG Japan Open - Tokyo
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
The LTA Men's Challenger Wrexham - Wrexham
Volkswagen Challenger 2005 - Wolfsburg
USTA Men's Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
2005 Freeman Men's Challenger - Joplin
Logopak Challenger 2005 - Lubeck
Sarajevo Open - Sarajevo
Architect Open - Budapest
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
Societa Canottieri Mincio 2005 - Mantova
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
Arroyo de la Encomienda - Valladolid
Timisoara Challenger 2005 - Timisoara
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Bauer Watertechnology Cup - Eckental
PrivatBank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
International Indoor Tennis Championships of Croatia - Zagreb
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
Open de Moselle - Metz
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
The LTA Manchester Trophy - Manchester
The LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Privatbank Open 2006 - Dnepropetrovsk
Chennai Open - Chennai
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
Croatia Open - Umag
Open de Moselle - Metz
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
BH Telecom Sarajevo 2007 - Sarajevo
Tunis Open 2007 - Tunis
Unique Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Tean International - Alphen
Lambertz Open by Stawag 2007 - Aachen
Chennai Open - Chennai
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Estoril Open - Estoril
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
Orange Warsaw Open - Warsaw
Ordina Open - s-Hertogenbosch
Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad - Gstaad
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
U.S. Open - New York
Open de Moselle - Metz
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
KGHM Dialog Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
5 Volkswagen Challenger - Wolfsburg
BH Indoor Sarajevo - Sarajevo
Status Athens Open - Athens
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Trofeo Cassa di Risparmio di Alessandria - Alessandria
Memorial A. Manfredini Sassuolo Challenger - Sassuolo
Dublin Challenger - Dublin
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
Riviera de Rimini Challenger - Rimini
Medjurgorje Open - Medjugorje
Kos Succhetti Tennis Cup - Cordenons
Levene Gouldin & Thompson Tennis Challenger - Binghamton
TEAN International - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Open D'Orleans - Orleans
Ipsos Bucharest Challenger - Bucharest
Open Tarragona Costa Daurada - Tarragona
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Labertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Music City Challenger - Nashville
JSM Challenger of Champaign - Urbana
2008 Knoxville Challenger - Knoxville
Chennai Open - Chennai
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Open 13 - Marseille
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
BMW Open - Munich
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Caltanissetta Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, ARG-NED 5-0
Sofia Challenger
Cremona Challenger
Pozoblanco Challenger
Penza Challenger
Saransk Challenger
Serbia Open - Belgrade
Trani Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Charlottesville Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, SF, CRO-CZE, 1-4
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
U.S. Open - New York
Sarajevo Challenger
Ramat Hasharon Challenger
Brasilia Challenger
Salvador Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Tarragona Challenger
Loughborough Challenger
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
U.S. Open - New York
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Reunion Island Challenger
Courmayeur Challenger
Wolfsburg Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Sarajevo Challenger
Guangzhou Challenger
Pingguo Challenger
Athens Challenger
Cremona Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Recanati Challenger
San Sebastian Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Ljubljana Challenger
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy - Bucharest
Power Horse World Team Cup - Dusseldorf
Studena Croatia Open - Umag
U.S. Open - New York
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Casablanca Challenger
Marrakech Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Athens Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Bercuit Challenger
Orbetello Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Genova Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Seoul Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Barcelona Open BancSabadell - Barcelona
Wimbledon - London
Sarajevo Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Rome Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Blois Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Oberstaufen Challenger
Segovia Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Meknes Challenger
Kenitra Challenger
Claro Open Colombia - Bogota
Casablanca Challenger
Glasgow Challenger
Wroclaw Challenger
Guangzhou Challenger
Shenzhen Challenger
Le Gosier Challenger
Vercelli Challenger
Seville Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Winston-Salem Open - Winston-Salem
Jonkoping Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, RUS-NED 4-1
Mons Challenger
Ricoh Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Irving Challenger
Sophia Antipolis Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, NED-SVK 4-0
International Championship of Croatia - Umag
Internazionali di Tennis di San Marino - San Marino
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - Queen's/London
The Nottingham Open - Nottingham
Croatia Open - Umag
President's Cup 2000 - Tashkent
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
Croatia Open - Umag
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
The Hamlet Cup - Long Island
Scania Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Australian Open - Melbourne
Milan Indoors - Milan
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
Wimbledon - London
Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad - Gstaad
International Championship of Croatia - Umag
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Gemax Open 2002 - Belgrade
Challenger Hamburg - Hamburg
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor - Kyoto
Nova Challenger Osaka - Osaka
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Ljubljana Open 2002 - Ljubljana
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Hungarian Open - Budapest
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Challenger Canottieri Minico - Mantova
The Hilversum Open - Hilversum
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
CA Challenge 2002 - Graz
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, CRO-NOR 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, ROU-CRO 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, POR-CRO 4-1
U.S. Open - New York
Asirom Challenger Brasov - Brasov
Open de Franche Comte - Besancon
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
Venice Open - Venice
LTA Men's Challenger - Wrexham
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Challenger ATP XXVII Edizione "A.Savoldi" - Manerbio
CA-Challenge 2000 - Graz
Open de L'Isere-Open 38 - Grenoble
Open de Charleroi - Charleroi
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Copa Ericsson Costa Rica - San Jose
USTA Men's Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
Residenza Open - Magdeburg
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
2001 USTA Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
Challenger Casino Lugano - Lugano
Memorial Savigny - Sassuolo
XI Venice Open - Venice
2001 Challenger Canottieri Mincio - Mantova
Amer-Wilson Tampere Challenger - Tampere
Time Warner USTA Challenger - Binghamton
Asirom Challenger Brasov - Brasov
Diego Open - Budapest
Challenger Copa Sevilla Internacionales de Andalucia - Seville
The Bolton Challenger - Bolton
Tatra Banka Open 2001 - Bratislava
Haagen Dazs Open - Caracas
Urbana-Champaign Challenger - Urbana
TED Open-Akbank Private Banking - Istanbul
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Samsung Securities Cup - Seoul
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
Tennis Masters Series - Miami
French Open - Paris
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
The Nottingham Cahllenger - Nottingham
Okal Open - Eckental
IPP Open - Helsinki
Neride Prague Indoor - Prague
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Hamburg Challenger - Hamburg
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Macedonian Open 1999 - Skopje
Australian Unity WA Open - Perth
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck - Lubeck
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Open de Franche Comte - Besancon
Sarajevo Open - Sarajevo
C.T. San Remo - XIII Piertomaso Tessitore - San Remo
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Garden Open - Rome
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Internationale Badische Meisterschaften Um Den Techem Cup - Zell
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Siemens Open 2003 - Scheveningen
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
Kyiv Open - Kiev
Lambertz Open - Aachen
Tatra Banka Open 2003 - Bratislava
Okal Cup 2003 - Eckental
IPP Open - Helsinki
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
Germany F1
Germany F2
Gemax Samsung Open 2004 - Belgrade
Germany F3
Croatia F1
Canada F2
Sarajevo Open 2004 - Sarajevo
Open Mutouest - St. Brieuc
France F5
XL Capital Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Hungary F1
Hungary F2
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Ukraine #1-w1
Ukraine #1-w2
Ukraine #1-w3
Ukraine #1-w4
Siemens Open 2004 - Scheveningen
Netherlands F1
Netherlands F2
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
GHI Bronx Classic - Bronx
Netherlands F3
Netherlands F4
Spain F21
France F13
Kenya F1
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
Rwanda F1
Thailand F3
Open de Franche-Comte - Besancon
Olbia Challenger - Olbia
Citta di Monza - Monza
Hungary F2
Hungary F3
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Riviera di Rimini Challenger - Rimini
Netherlands F2
Open de Tenis Amaya - Pamplona
Spain F21
Spain F22
Netherlands F4
Ethias Tennis Trophy - Mons
France F13
Spain F24
Sweden F3
The LTA Men's Challenger - Southampton
Internazionali di Tennis - Bergamo
Gemax Open - Belgrade
BH Telecom Indoors Sarajevo 2006 - Sarajevo
X Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Open Mutouest St. Brieuc - St. Brieuc
Portugal F1
Citta di Monza - Monza
Portugal F3
Unicredit (Suisse) Bank S. A. Challenger - Chiasso
10° Trofeo Luigi Pezzoli - Bergamo
Garden Open - Rome
Tunis Open 2006 - Tunis
Unique Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Poland F5
Spain F16
Nord LB Open 2006 - Braunschweig
Poland F6
Netherlands F1
Netherlands F2
Netherlands F3
Kos-Zucchetti Tennis Cup - Cordenons
Egypt #1-w1
Egypt #1-w2
Egypt #1-w3
Egypt #1-w4
Netherlands F4
Netherlands F5
Netherlands F6
Ethias Trophy - Mons
Netherlands F7
Spain F29
Spain F30
Great Britain F14
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Tunisia F4
Tunisia F5
Tunisia F6
Tunisia F7
France F1
Spain F4
Spain F5
Spain F6
Spain F8
Open Prevadies - St. Brieuc
Spain F9
Unicredit (Suisse) Bank S.A. Challenger - Chiasso
LTA Cardiff Challenger - Cardiff
Great Britain F7
France F6
Great Britain F8
Croatia Osiguranje Rijeka Open - Rijeka
Turkey F3
Italy F11
Great Britain F10
Netherlands F1
Siemens Open 2007 - Scheveningen
Netherlands F2
Netherlands F4
Netherlands F5
Bosnia/Herzegovina F5
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Bosnia/Herzegovina F6
PEOPLEnet Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Rwanda F1
Uganda F1
Sudan F1
Sudan F2
Internazionali di Tennis di Bergamo - Bergamo
Ivory Coast F1
Open Prevadies St. Brieuc Cotes D'Amor - St. Brieuc
Ivory Coast F2
Mitsubishi Electric Europe Cup - Monza
Rijeka Open - Rijeka
Poland F1
Netherlands F3
Belgrade Challenger
Marrakech Challenger
Athens Challenger
Rome Challenger
Rhodes Challenger
Netherlands F3
Segovia Challenger
Mons Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Great Britain F1
Great Britain F2
France F1
France F2
Azerbaijan F1
Azerbaijan F2
Jersey Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Johannesburg Challenger
Switzerland F2
France F6
Bordeaux Challenger
Zagreb Challenger
Italy F10
Netherlands F1
Netherlands F2
Netherlands F3
Netherlands F4
Pozoblanco Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Rijeka Challenger
Netherlands F6
Rwanda F1
Mons Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Uganda F1
Portugal F4
France F18
Great Britain F16
Great Britain F17
Dominican Republic F1
Dominican Republic F2
Dominican Republic F3
Singapore Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Rijeka Challenger
Italy F6
Italy F7
Italy F9
Netherlands F3
Netherlands F4
Belgium F3
Italy F19
Great Britain F12
Rennes Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Rabat Challenger
Sarajevo Challenger
USA F1
USA F2
USA F3
France F8
Sibiu Challenger
Segovia Challenger
Netherlands F3
Netherlands F4
Italy F20
Thailand F4
Germany F3
France F3
Netherlands F3
Netherlands F4
Netherlands F5
Netherlands F6
Spain F32
France F18
Turkey F41
Turkey F42
Netherlands F3
Netherlands F4
Belgium F8
Netherlands F5
Egypt F28
Egypt F29
Morocco F4
Netherlands F6
stats
Lovro Zovko
Matwe Middelkoop
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)