Career
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Australian Open - Melbourne
GHI Bronx Classic - Bronx
XXX Edizione 'A Savoldi Marco' - Manerbio
Fujitsu Siemens Open - Budapest
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
X Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
ATP Challenger 2003 Numea - New Caledonia
Budapest Challenger - Budapest
Prague Open - Prague
Internationale Badische Meisterschaffen Um Den Techem Cup - Zell
Stella Artois Clay Court Championship - Budaors
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Alfa Romeo Tennis Cup - Cordenons
Antonio Savoldi-Marco Co. - Manerbio
Black Forest Open 2004 - Freudenstadt
Rhein-Main Challenger 2004 - Aschaffenburg
Open de la Ville de Saint Denis - Reunion Island
Australian Open - Melbourne
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
Croatia Open - Umag
Uncle Toby's Challenger in Burnie - Burnie
Uncle Toby's Australian Men's Clay Court Challenger - Canberra
Architect Open - Budapest
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
Banja Luka Challenger 2005 - Banja Luka
Kia International in Caloundra - Caloundra
Australian Open - Melbourne
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad - Gstaad
Kia International in Burnie - Burnie
Czech Open 2006 - Prostejov
Steelers Cup - Kosice
The LTA Manchester Trophy - Manchester
The LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, BUL-HUN 2-3
Banja Luka Challenger - Banja Luka
Ethias Trophy - Mons
Davis Cup, Group 2, SF, HUN-GEO 2-3
The LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
Kia International In Caloundra - Caloundra
Kia International In Kawana - Kawana
Sydney International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Wimbledon - London
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
U.S. Open - New York
MST ATP Challenger International - Burnie
Open Prevadies - St. Brieuc
LTA Cardiff Challenger - Cardiff
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, HUN-NOR 4-1
Prosperita Open 2007 - Ostrava
Isla de Gran Canaria - Mas Palomas
Memorial Manfredini - Sassuolo
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Dublin Challenger - Dublin
The LTA Hester Trophy - Manchester
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
9° Trani Cup - Trani
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, HUN-MON 1-4
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Internazionali di Tennis Dell'Umbria - Todi
Caloundra ATP Challenger - Caloundra
Club Coop's ATP Challenger International - Brisbane
McDonalds ATP Challenger - Burnie
Next Generation Adelaide International - Adelaide
Medibank International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
The Dubai Tennis Championships - Dubai
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
French Open - Paris
The Artois Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
Campbells Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Indianapolis Tennis Championships - Indianapolis
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington
U.S. Open - New York
AIG Japan Open Tennis Championships - Tokyo
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
South African Airways Open - East London
Challenger DCNS de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Open Prevadies St. Brieuc Cotes D'Amor - St. Brieuc
Mitsubishi Electric Europe Cup - Monza
Status Athens Open - Athens
1° Torneo Challenger Series 12° Trofeo Paolo Corazzi - Cremona
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, ALG-HUN 3-2
ECM Prague Open 2008 - Prague
Tunis Open - Tunis
Prosperita Open 2008 - Ostrava
Pharma Medico Open 2008 - Aarhus
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Baden Open - Karlsruhe
Schickendanz Open - Furth
BSI Challenger Lugano - Lugano
San Marino CEPU Open - San Marino
ATP Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, GRE-HUN 0-5
Dusseldorf Open Challenger - Dusseldorf
Ljubljana Open 2008 - Ljubljana
Semgroup Challenger - Tulsa
Waco Tennis Challenger - Waco
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Labertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
Caversham International Tennis Tournament - Jersey
IPP Open - Helsinki
Brisbane - Brisbane
Australian Open - Melbourne
French Open - Paris
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
Catella Swedish Open - Bastad
U.S. Open - New York
Burnie Challenger
Melbourn Challenger
Korat Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Athens Challenger
Johannesburg Challenger
Tenerife Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Karlsruhe Challenger
Turin Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Geneva Challenger
Freudenstadt Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Ljubljana Challenger
Tarragona Challenger
Kolding Challenger
Brisbane International - Brisbane
Australian Open - Melbourne
Wimbledon - London
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
Open de Moselle - Metz
Malaysian Open - Kuala Lumpur
Burnie Challenger
Kyoto Challenger
Baton Rouge Challenger
Manta Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, EST-HUN 4-1
Savannah Challenger
Sarasota Challenger
Furth Challenger
Aptos Challenger
Lexington Challenger
Granby Challenger
Brasov Challenger
US Men's Clay Court Championship - Houston
Tallahassee Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
Wimbledon - London
Miller Lite Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Croatia Open - Umag
RCA Championships - Indianapolis
U.S. Open - New York
Australian Open - Melbourne
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Gosford Australian Unity Challenger - Gosford
Hungarian Open - Budapest
Challenger Canottieri Minico - Mantova
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
The Hilversum Open - Hilversum
The Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
CA Challenge 2002 - Graz
XXIX Edizione 'A.Savoldi Marco' - Manerbio
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, UKR-HUN 3-2
Black Forest Open 2002 - Freudenstadt
DPD Challenger 2002 - Aschaffenburg
The Gallagher International ATP Tour Challenger - Hamilton
Whirlpool Open - Budapest
Open de Montauban - Montauban
drkoop.com USTA Tennis Championships of Chicago - Winnetka
Fifth-Third Bank Tennis Championships - Lexington
Hungarian Architect Open - Budapest
CA-Challenge 2000 - Graz
Macedonian Open - Skopje
Australian Unity Western Australia Open - Perth
Architect Open - Budapest
Kamnik Challenger - Kamnik
Banja Luka 2002 - Banja Luka
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Neride Prague Indoor - Prague
Perth Challenger - Perth
Indian Oil Servo Delhi Challenger - New Delhi
Open de Mantouban - Montauban
Volkswagen TED Open - Istanbul
Uncle Tobys Challenger - Tasmania
Garden Open - Rome
Baumag Open - Budapest
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
ATU Cup - Weiden
9th Torneo B. Camparini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Canottieri Mincio Open - Mantova
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Siemens Open 2003 - Scheveningen
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
Hilversum Open - Hilversum
Mordovia Cup - Mordovia
Rhein-Main Challenger 2003 - Aschaffenburg
Tatra Banka Open 2003 - Bratislava
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Australian Open - Melbourne
Australian Open Wildcard Play-Off - Melbourne
Spain F1
Australia #1-w1
Spain F2
Australia #1-w2
Spain F3
Australia #1-w3
Spain F4
Australia #1-w4
Uncle Toby's Burnie Challenger - Tasmania
Australia F1
Croatia #1-w1
Australia F2
Croatia #1-w2
Uncle Toby's Australian Men's Clay Court Challenger - Canberra
Croatia #1-w3
Croatia #1-w4
Tennis Napoli Cup 2004 - Napoli
Garden Open 2004 - Rome
Great Britain F1
Great Britain F2
Hungary F2
Schickedanz Open - Furth
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Germany F8
Netherlands F1
Netherlands F2
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, HUN-NOR 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 2, REL2, HUN-SCG 0-3
Hungary F5
Mauritius Open - Mauritius
Australia F3
Australia F4
Germany F3
Austria F3
Australia F1
Australia F2
Australia F3
Australia F4
Hungary F1
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Hungary F3
Slovenia F2
Slovenia F3
Netherlands F1
Netherlands F2
Romania F9
Spain F15
Porsche Open - Poznan
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, UKR-HUN 3-2
Timisoara Challenger 2005 - Timisoara
Germany F11
Hungary F4
Hungary F5
Netherlands F3
Hungary F6
Netherlands F4
Architect Open - Budapest
France F14
Australia F7
Australia F8
Czech Republic F5
Australia F9
Australia F10
Australia F11
Australia F3
France F4
Australia F4
France F5
Australia F5
France F7
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, HUN-EGY 5-0
Great Britain F7
Great Britain F8
Czech Republic F1
Italy F15
12° Tornea B. Camparini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Czech Republic F3
Serbia & Montenegro F1
s Tennis Masters 06 - Graz
Romania F13
Germany F10
Croatia F3
Netherlands F4
Netherlands F5
Croatia F6
Netherlands F7
France F17
France F18
Brazil F17
Brazil F18
Italy F2
Croatia F3
France F4
Croatia F4
France F5
Croatia F5
France F6
Czech Republic F1
Italy F16
Slovenia F3
Germany F6
Siemens Open 2007 - Scheveningen
Germany F7
Germany F12
Germany F13
Croatia F7
Germany F16
Bosnia/Herzegovina F6
Australia F7
Australia F9
Australia F10
Dominican Republic F2
Dominican Republic F3
Croatia F3
Croatia F4
Croatia F5
Hungary F3
Czech Republic F4
Germany F6
Germany F7
Germany F9
Germany F13
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Romania F15
Serbia F4
ATP Challenger Trophy 2008 - Trnava
Croatia F10
Bangkok Challenger
Austria F3
Ostrava Challenger
Croatia F3
Croatia F5
Italy F7
Furth Challenger
Bosnia & Herzegovina F1
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2
Czech Rep. F3
Serbia F1
Italy F14
Netherlands F2
Germany F14
Croatia F6
Austria F8
Germany F17b
Thailand F4
Thailand F5
France F19
Thailand F6
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Jersey Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Croatia F2
Prostejov Challenger
Bosnia & Herzegovina F3
Slovenia F3
Germany F5
Germany F7
Austria F6
Greece F1
Greece F2
Burnie Challenger
Caloundra Challenger
Bath Challenger
Sarasota Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2
Austria F3
Hungary F3
Ortisei Challenger
stats
Kornel Bardoczky
Joseph Sirianni
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)