CLAIM FREE PREDICTIONS
Up to 78% win accuracy
Head to head career and match stats comparison between Capkovic vs Matsukevitch. For active players who have an upcoming match between them we will show our machine learning H2H prediction here for Capkovic, Matsukevitch.
H2H Summary
Profile
W/L Summary
37 (02-06-1986)
Age
38 (28-03-1986)
Right-Handed
Plays
Right-Handed
59% (383-264)
Career Total W/L
52% (472-429)
61% (121-76)
Career Hard W/L
52% (144-134)
61% (202-130)
Career Clay W/L
48% (130-139)
33% (1-2)
Career Grass W/L
55% (6-5)
51% (59-56)
Career Indoor W/L
56% (192-151)
$21,615
Career Prize Money
$35,345
0% (0-0)
YTD W/L
0% (0-0)
Data is for all tournament levels. To remove lower level events as per ATP & WTA head to head data,
click the button in page footer.
All Levels
Futures/Satellites/ITF tournaments $10K
Challengers/ITF tournaments > $10K
Main tour
Masters series
Grand Slam
Davis/Fed Cup
Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Tour finals
GS cup
Olympics
10
15
20
25
50
60
75
80
CC
E
I
J
O
P
PM
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
W
100
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Tournaments
Uzbekistan F3
Poland F12
stats
Kamil Capkovic
Denis Matsukevitch
H2H All Matches
1
1
Sets Won
3
2
Games Won
26
23
Total Aces
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Match Time
0:0:0
0:0:0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
50% (1/2)
50% (1/2)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
100% (1/1)
0% (0/1)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/1)
100% (1/1)
1st set W, W
50% (2/1)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
50% (2/1)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
50% (2/1)
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
Career
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Tatra Banka Open 2003 - Bratislava
Croatia Open - Umag
Dubrovnik Open - Dubrovnik
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
IPP Open - Helsinki
2005 Freeman Men's Challenger - Joplin
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, SVK-ESP 4-1
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Busan Open Challenger Tennis - Busan
Steelers Cup 2005 - Kosice
Societa Canottieri Mincio 2005 - Mantova
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Mordovia Cup 2005 - Saransk
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Olimp Kyiv Open - Kiev
ATP Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Coffee Cup Challenger - Chikmagalur
Dharwad Challenger 2006 - Dharwad
Penza Cup - Penza
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Mordovia Cup - Saransk
St. Petersburg Challenger 2006 - St. Petersburg
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
IPP Open - Helsinki
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
U.S. Open - New York
ATP Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Morocco Tennis Tour - Fes
Prosperita Open 2007 - Ostrava
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Astana Challenger - Astana
Almaty Challenger 1 - Almaty
Almaty Challenger 2 - Almaty
Trofeo Sisma Mantova - Mantova
The Comercia Challenger - Aptos
Fifth Third Bank Tennis Championships - Lexington
Penza Cup - Penza
Mordova Cup 2007 - Saransk
UTC Open by Selena - Cherkassy
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Swanston Challenger - Sacramento
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Challenger Banque Nationale Rimouski - Rimouski
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
Bauer Watertechnology Cup 2007 - Eckental
LTA Shrewsbury Challenger - Shrewsbury
Delhi Challenger I - New Delhi
Chennai Open - Chennai
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
SAP Open - San Jose
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
ATP Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
ITG Miami Challenger - Miami
Abierto Internacional de Salinas 'Dario Expreso' - Salinas
III Isla de Lanzarote - Lanzarote
ECM Prague Open 2008 - Prague
Prosperita Open 2008 - Ostrava
III Challenger Isla de Gran Canaria Ciudad de Telde - Telde
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Unicredit Czech Open - Prostejov
Kosice Open-Steelers Cup 2008 - Kosice
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
Israel Open in Memory of Col. Ilan Ramon - Ramat Hasharon
Penza Cup 2008 - Penza
Mordovia Cup 2008 - Saransk
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Karshi Challenger - Karshi
Southern Capital Cup - Almaty
UTC Open - Cherkassy
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
BMW Open - Munich
Wimbledon - London
China Open - Beijing
Shanghai - Shanghai
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Tanger Challenger
Sarajevo Challenger
Busan Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Constanta Challenger
Oberstaufen Challenger
Penza Challenger
Saransk Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Serbia Open - Belgrade
Poznan Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Almaty Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Seoul Challenger
Chuncheon Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Khanty-Mansiysk Challenger
Open de Moselle - Metz
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Kazan Challenger
Penza Challenger
Saransk Challenger
Astana Challenger
Astana Challenger
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
AEGON International - Eastbourne
U.S. Open - New York
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Kazan Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Pozoblanco Challenger
Oberstaufen Challenger
Bogota Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Penza Challenger
Astana Challenger
Wuhai Challenger
Beijing Challenger
St. Remy Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Charlottesville Challenger
Knoxville Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Champaign Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open de Nice Cote d'Azur - Nice
French Open - Paris
AEGON International - Eastbourne
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Honolulu Challenger
Burnie Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Caloundra Challenger
Wolfsburg Challenger
Singapore Challenger
Kyoto Challenger
Pingguo Challenger
Sarajevo Challenger
Bath Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Kaohsiung Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Nottingham Challenger
Nottingham-2 Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Milan Challenger
Arad Challenger
Timisoara Challenger
Penza Challenger
Astana Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Genova Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Valencia Open - Valencia
Karshi Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Portoroz Challenger
Kazan Challenger
St. Remy Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Tyumen Challenger
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Bergamo Challenger
Astana Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Tianjin Challenger
Nanchang Challenger
Kaohsiung Challenger
St. Remy Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Brescia Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Sarasota Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Kazakhstan F1
Kazakhstan F2
Switzerland F1
Switzerland F2
Kazan Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
France F4
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Fergana Challenger
Uzbekistan F3
Uzbekistan F4
Russia F1
Istanbul Challenger
Russia F3
Russia F4
Russia F5
Russia F6
Russia F7
Russia F8
Tashkent Challenger
Budapest Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Astana Challenger
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Budapest Challenger
Kazakhstan F2 (Aktobe)
Shymkent Challenger
Egypt F11 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F12 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent)
Uzbekistan F1 (Bukhara)
Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi)
Uzbekistan F3 (Andijan)
Uzbekistan F4 (Namangan)
Russia F1 (Kazan)
Russia F2 (Kazan)
Russia F3 (Kazan)
Russia F4 (Kazan)
Russia F5 (Kazan)
Belarus F1 (Minsk)
Belarus F2 (Minsk)
Eckental Challenger
Brescia Challenger
Andria Challenger
France F18 (Bagneres-De-Bigorre)
France F19 (Mulhouse)
Turkey F47 (Antalya)
Turkey F48 (Antalya)
Kazakhstan F1 (Aktobe)
Kazakhstan F2 (Shymkent)
Russia F1 (Moscow)
Russia F2 (Almetievsk)
Samarkand Challenger
Uzbekistan F3 (Andijan)
Uzbekistan F4 (Namangan)
Russia F4 (Kazan)
Russia F5 (Kazan)
Belarus F2 (Minsk)
Russia F7 (Moscow)
Russia F8 (Moscow)
Germany F15 (Bad Salzdetfurth)
Houston Challenger
M25 Kazan
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Tatra Banka Open 2001 - Bratislava
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
Exim Agmedia Open - Kosice
Stella Artois Clay Court Championships - Budaors
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Mordovia Cup - Mordovia
Israel #1-w1
Portugal F1
Israel #1-w2
Israel #1-w3
Israel #1-w4
Italy F1
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Hungary F1
Hungary F2
Budapest Challenger - Budapest
Spain F7
Hungary F3
Czech Republic F3
Turkey #2-w1
Slovenia F3
Turkey #2-w2
Turkey #2-w3
Turkey #2-w4
Austria F1
Austria F2
Mordovia Cup - Mordovia
Russia F1
Serbia&Montenegro F5
Croatia F4
Russia F2
Banja Luka Challenger 2004 - Banja Luka
Pekao Open 2004 - Szczecin
Croatia F5
Russia F3
Slovakia F1
Hungary F4
Poland F6
Georgia F1
Georgia F2
Czech Republic F4
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Israel #2-w1
Israel #2-w2
Israel #2-w3
Israel #2-w4
Spain #1-w1
French Open (juniors)
Wimbledon (juniors)
French Open (juniors)
Spain #1-w2
The LTA Men's Challenger Wrexham - Wrexham
USTA Men's Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
Germany F3
Spain #1-w3
Spain #1-w4
Spain F1
Spain F3
USA F4
Croatia #1-w1
Croatia #1-w2
India F4
Croatia #1-w3
India F5
Croatia #1-w4
Nottingham Men's Challenger - Nottingham
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Uzbekistan F3
Uzbekistan F4
Spain F10
Ciudad de Pozoblanco Open Diputacion - Cordoba
Spain F11
Serbia & Montenegro F2
Spain F12
Serbia & Montenegro F3
Spain F13
Spain F14
Spain F15
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
France F18
France F19
Belgium F1
Belgium F2
Tunisia F5
Tunisia F6
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Austria F1
Spain F4
Spain F5
Italy F1
Italy F2
Spain #1-w1
Portugal F2
Portugal F3
Spain F9
Ostdeutscher Sparkassen Cup - Dresden
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Uzbekistan F3
Uzbekistan F4
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Czech Republic F1
Czech Republic F2
Poland F5
Czech Republic F3
Poland F6
Poland F7
Belarus F1
Trofeo Sisma Mantova - Mantova
Italy F19
Italy F21
Spain F21
Poland F11
Pekao Open - Szczecin
Poland F12
ATP Slovak Open Challenger - Bratislava
France F13
France F16
The LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
France F17
Samsung Secruities Cup Challenger - Seoul
Tatra Banka Open 2006 - Bratislava
Russia F2
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Germany F1
Great Britain F1
Germany F2
Great Britain F2
KGHM Dialog Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Germany F4
4th Volkswagen Challenger - Wolfsburg
Croatia F1
Italy F2
Morocco Tennis Tour - Rabat
Open Prevadies - St. Brieuc
France F4
Morocco F2
France F5
France F6
Russia F1
ECU Prague Open - Prague
Russia F2
Uzbekistan F1
Baden Open - Karlsruhe
Unicredit Czech Open 2007 - Prostejov
Poland F1
Uzbekistan F2
Belarus F3
Siemens Open 2007 - Scheveningen
Germany F8
Italy F21
Poland F5
Russia F3
Russia F4
Oklahoma Challenger - Tulsa
Russia F7
Pro Challenger at Calabasas - Calabasas
Lambertz Open by Stawag 2007 - Aachen
Great Britain F22
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
AT&T Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
Croatia F1
Morocco Tennis Tour - Meknes
Croatia F2
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
Morocco Tennis Tour - Tanger
USA F5
12 Open Barletta Citta Della Disfida Trofeo Angeldevil - Barletta
Spain F9
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Mitsubishi Electric Europe Cup - Monza
Italy F8
Italy F9
Italy F10
Trofeo Cassa di Risparmio di Alessandria - Alessandria
Memorial A. Manfredini Sassuolo Challenger - Sassuolo
Poland F1
Zenith Tennis Cup-Harbour Club - Milan
Italy F14
14° Torneo B. Camparini- Lines Trophy - Reggio Emilia
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
Germany F7
Riviera de Rimini Challenger - Rimini
Germany F9
Slovakia F1
Slovakia F3
Austria F8
Austria F9
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Spain F36
Spain F37
Labertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
Bauer Watertechnilogy Cup 2008 - Eckental
Nigeria F3
Nigeria F4
PEOPLEnet CUP - Dnepropetrovsk
Gabon F1
Gabon F2
Dominican Republic F3
Dominican Republic F4
Dominican Republic F5
Meknes Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Germany F1
Germany F2
Austria F1
Germany F3
Germany F4
Austria F2
Austria F3
Germany F5
Croatia F1
Portugal F1
Zagreb Challenger
France F4
Portugal F2
France F5
Russia F1
Uzbekistan F1
Russia F2
Uzbekistan F2
Furth Challenger
Spain F14
Poland F1
Germany F6
Germany F7
Italy F17
Russia F4
Russia F3
Astana Challenger
Aachen Challenger
Bosnia/Herzegovina F5
Bosnia/Herzegovina F6
Japan F9
Czech Rep F4
Czech Rep F5
Germany F1
Germany F2
Germany F3
Azerbaijan F1
Azerbaijan F2
Jersey Challenger
Rome Challenger
Rome Challenger
France F4
Great Britain F3
France F5
Great Britain F4
Spain F11
France F6
Spain F13
Italy F6
Great Britain F5
San Remo Challenger
Czech Republic F2
Poland F1
Poland F2
Bytom Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Germany F7
Karshi Challenger
Russia F3
Russia F7
France F13
France F14
Germany F16
Belarus F3
Turkey F11
Turkey F12
Turkey F13
Czech Republic F4
Czech Republic F5
Heilbronn Challenger
Israel F1
Germany F1
Israel F2
Germany F2
France F2
Croatia F1
Croatia F2
Ukraine F1
Portugal F1
Ukraine F2
Portugal F2
Portugal F3
Russia F1
Croatia F4
Croatia F5
Turkey F12
Turkey F13
Turkey F14
Kazakhstan F1
Kazakhstan F2
Kazakhstan F3
Czech Republic F1
Poland F1
Uzbekistan F1
Iran F1
Iran F2
Serbia F1
Germany F7
Slovakia F2
Russia F5
Russia F6
Romania F7
Nigeria F3
Nigeria F4
Germany F2
Russia F4
Russia F5
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Athens Challenger
Russia F7
Chinese Taipei F1
China F6
Chinese Taipei F2
Poland F1
St. Remy Challenger
Germany F8
Kazakhstan F6
Kazakhstan F7
Russia F10
Nigeria F1
Nigeria F2
Czech Republic F9
Germany F1
Germany F2
Croatia F1
Russia F3
Russia F4
Uzbekistan F1
Italy F4
Uzbekistan F2
Italy F5
Russia F7
Czech Republic F3
Russia F8
Germany F5
Germany F6
Germany F7
Germany F8
Czech Republic F4
Germany F9
Slovak Republic F1
Slovak Republic F2
Slovak Republic F3
Poland F1
Slovak Republic F4
Poland F4
Belarus F2
Austria F9
Hungary F1
Hungary F2
Germany F2
Germany F3
Russia F2
Croatia F3
Switzerland F1
Switzerland F2
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Uzbekistan F3
Russia F3
Russia F4
Hungary F1
Austria F2
Kazakhstan F10
Kazakhstan F11
Slovakia F4
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
France F18
France F19
Belarus F4
Kazakhstan F1
Kazakhstan F2
Egypt F15
Uzbekistan F3
Uzbekistan F4
Slovakia F2
Slovakia F3
Slovakia F4
Germany F16 (Hamburg)
stats
Kamil Capkovic
Denis Matsukevitch
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
All Levels
Futures/Satellites/ITF tournaments $10K
Challengers/ITF tournaments > $10K
Main tour
Masters series
Grand Slam
Davis/Fed Cup
Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Tour finals
GS cup
Olympics
10
15
20
25
50
60
75
80
CC
E
I
J
O
P
PM
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
W
100
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
Before:
Career
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Week 52
Week 51
Week 50
Week 49
Week 48
Week 47
Week 46
Week 45
Week 44
Week 43
Week 42
Week 41
Week 40
Week 39
Week 38
Week 37
Week 36
Week 35
Week 34
Week 33
Week 32
Week 31
Week 30
Week 29
Week 28
Week 27
Week 26
Week 25
Week 24
Week 23
Week 22
Week 21
Week 20
Week 19
Week 18
Week 17
Week 16
Week 15
Week 14
Week 13
Week 12
Week 11
Week 10
Week 9
Week 8
Week 7
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
view more
All Levels
Futures/Satellites/ITF tournaments $10K
Challengers/ITF tournaments > $10K
Main tour
Masters series
Grand Slam
Davis/Fed Cup
Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Tour finals
GS cup
Olympics
10
15
20
25
50
60
75
80
CC
E
I
J
O
P
PM
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
W
100
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
Before:
Career
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Week 52
Week 51
Week 50
Week 49
Week 48
Week 47
Week 46
Week 45
Week 44
Week 43
Week 42
Week 41
Week 40
Week 39
Week 38
Week 37
Week 36
Week 35
Week 34
Week 33
Week 32
Week 31
Week 30
Week 29
Week 28
Week 27
Week 26
Week 25
Week 24
Week 23
Week 22
Week 21
Week 20
Week 19
Week 18
Week 17
Week 16
Week 15
Week 14
Week 13
Week 12
Week 11
Week 10
Week 9
Week 8
Week 7
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
M25 Kazan
24 Jan
2019
R2
L
Evgenii Tiurnev
Player
Denis Matsukevitch
49%
(
22 of
45)
1st Serve %
51%
(
39 of
77)
86%
(
19 of
22)
1st Serve Won
59%
(
23 of
39)
74%
(
17 of
23)
2nd Serve Won
45%
(
17 of
38)
27%
(
3 of
11)
Break Points Won
0%
(
0 of
0)
20%
(
9 of
45)
Rtn Points Won
48%
(
37 of
77)
H2H
23 Jan
2019
R1
W
Denis Matsukevitch
Player
Artur Shakhnubaryan
60%
(
40 of
67)
1st Serve %
73%
(
43 of
59)
90%
(
36 of
40)
1st Serve Won
63%
(
27 of
43)
37%
(
10 of
27)
2nd Serve Won
56%
(
9 of
16)
22%
(
2 of
9)
Break Points Won
0%
(
0 of
5)
31%
(
21 of
67)
Rtn Points Won
39%
(
23 of
59)
H2H
view more