CLAIM FREE PREDICTIONS
Up to 78% win accuracy
Head to head career and match stats comparison between Costa vs Korolev. For active players who have an upcoming match between them we will show our machine learning H2H prediction here for Costa, Korolev.
H2H Summary
Profile
W/L Summary
50 (28-06-1973)
Age
36 (14-02-1988)
Right-Handed
Plays
Right-Handed
50% (221-217)
Career Total W/L
59% (419-296)
55% (42-35)
Career Hard W/L
53% (72-64)
51% (172-166)
Career Clay W/L
59% (188-132)
0% (0-1)
Career Grass W/L
35% (7-13)
32% (7-15)
Career Indoor W/L
64% (152-87)
$500
Career Prize Money
$517,335
0% (0-0)
YTD W/L
0% (0-0)
Data is for all tournament levels. To remove lower level events as per ATP & WTA head to head data,
click the button in page footer.
All Levels
Futures/Satellites/ITF tournaments $10K
Challengers/ITF tournaments > $10K
Main tour
Masters series
Grand Slam
Davis/Fed Cup
Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Tour finals
GS cup
Olympics
10
15
20
25
50
60
75
80
CC
E
I
J
O
P
PM
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
W
100
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Tournaments
Germany F6
stats
Francisco Costa
Evgeny Korolev
H2H All Matches
1
0
Sets Won
2
0
Games Won
13
7
Total Aces
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Match Time
0:0:0
0:0:0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
100% (1/1)
0% (0/1)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
100% (1/1)
0% (0/1)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
100% (1/1)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (1/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (1/0)
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
Career
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
CA Challenge - Graz
Asics Challenger Open - Monchengladbach
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
USTA Challenger of San Antonio - San Antonio
Regional Hand Center Men's Challenger - Fresno
IX Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Lambertz Open - Aachen
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Sao Paulo - Brazil
Hilton Waikoloa Village USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
USTA Men's Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
2004 Freeman Men's Challenger - Joplin
Budapest Challenger - Budapest
ATU Cup - Weiden
Internationale Badische Meisterschaffen Um Den Techem Cup - Zell
Oberstraufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Nokian Hakkapeliitta Open - Tampere
X Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Copa Petrobras Bogota - Bogota
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
Copa Petrobras Aracaju - Aracaju
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
BMW Open - Munich
Open de Moselle - Metz
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Aberto de Sao Paulo - Sao Paulo
Logopak Challenger 2005 - Lubeck
Ostdeutscher Sparkessen Cup - Dresden
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Badden Open by Rothaus - Ettlingen
Steelers Cup 2005 - Kosice
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
Antonio Savoldi-Marco Co. - Manerbio
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Bauer Watertechnology Cup - Eckental
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Open 13 - Marseille
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
Masters Series Monte Carlo - Monte Carlo
Open SEAT Godo 2006 - Barcelona
Campionati Internazionali d'Italia - Rome
French Open - Paris
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
Croatia Open Umag - Umag
Western & Southern Financial Group Masters - Cincinnati
U.S. Open - New York
ATP Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Internazionali di Tennis - Bergamo
Citta di Monza - Monza
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Dusseldorf Open 2006 - Dusseldorf
Open de L'Isere-Trophee BNP Paribas - Grenoble
Ethias Trophy - Mons
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Tatra Banka Open 2006 - Bratislava
Privatbank Open 2006 - Dnepropetrovsk
Next Generation Adelaide International - Adelaide
Sydney International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Regions Morgan Keegan Championships - Memphis
The Tennis Channel Open - Las Vegas
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
Open de la Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
Open Seat Godo 2007 - Barcelona
Estoril Open - Estoril
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
RCA Championships - Indianapolis
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington
Western & Southern Financial Group Masters - Cincinnati
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
U.S. Open - New York
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
Open de Moselle - Metz
ATP Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Dusseldorf Open Challenger 2007 - Dusseldorf
Lambertz Open by Stawag 2007 - Aachen
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
Next Generation Adelaide International - Adelaide
Medibank International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Tennis Channel Open - Las Vegas
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
Open de Tenis Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
BMW Open - Munich
Campionati BNL dItalia - Rome
Masters Series Hamburg - Hamburg
French Open - Paris
Orange Warsaw Open - Warsaw
Wimbledon - London
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
U.S. Open - New York
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
BMW Tennis Championship - Sunrise
Dusseldorf Open Challenger - Dusseldorf
Labertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
IPP Open - Helsinki
Brisbane - Brisbane
Medibank International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Regions Morgan Keegan Championships - Memphis
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
U.S. Mens's Clay Court Championship - Houston
Internazionali BNL dItalia - Rome
BMW Open - Munich
Mutua Madrilena Masters Madrid - Madrid
ARAG ATP World Team Championship - Dusseldorf
French Open - Paris
AEGON Championships - London
AEGON International - Eastbourne
Wimbledon - London
Masters Series - Hamburg
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
U.S. Open - New York
Open de Moselle - Metz
Thailand Open - Bangkok
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel - Basel
Sunrise Challenger
Segovia Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Mons Challenger
Genova Challenger
Qatar Exxon Mobil Open - Doha
Medibank International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Regions Morgan Keegan Championships - Memphis
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
U.S. Mens's Clay Court Championship - Houston
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
Internazionali BNL dItalia - Rome
Serbia Open - Belgrade
Mutua Madrilena Masters Madrid - Madrid
French Open - Paris
AEGON Championships - London
AEGON International - Eastbourne
Wimbledon - London
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
International German Open - Hamburg
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
U.S. Open - New York
Brisbane International - Brisbane
Medibank International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Open 13 - Marseille
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
French Open - Paris
Heilbronn Challenger
Rabat Challenger
Marrakech Challenger
Athens Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Alessandria Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Milan Challenger
San Sebastian Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, QF, ARG-KAZ 5-0
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Open Sabadell Atlantico - Barcelona
Estoril Open - Estoril
Open de Nice Cote d'Azur - Nice
AEGON Championships - London
UNICEF Open - 's Hertogenbosch
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
PTT Thailand Open - Bangkok
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Wolfsburg Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Sarajevo Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, ESP-KAZ 5-0
Rome Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Orbetello Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Como Challenger
Mons Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Loughborough Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Tyumen Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, KAZ-UZB 3-1
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy - Bucharest
BMW Open - Munich
Power Horse Cup - Dusseldorf
Wimbledon - London
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Claro Open Colombia - Bogota
Bet-at-home Cup - Kitzbuhel
U.S. Open - New York
Sarajevo Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, KAZ-AUT 3-1
Mersin Challenger
Rome Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Prague Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, QF, KAZ-CZE 1-3
Portoroz Challenger
Meerbusch Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Petange Challenger
BMW Open - Munich
Power Horse Cup - Dusseldorf
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Astana Challenger
Rome Challenger
Vicenza Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Mons Challenger
Eckental Challenger
BB&T Atlanta Open - Atlanta
Furth Challenger
Prague Challenger
USA F14
USA F15
USA F31
Dallas Challenger
USA F10 (Little Rock)
USA F12 (Vero Beach)
USA F27 (Houston)
Open Seat-Godo '99 - Barcelona
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
The Ericsson Open - Miami
Estoril Open - Estoril
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
2000 Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Generali Open 2000 - Kitzbuhel
Australian Open - Melbourne
Cerveza Club Colombia Open - Bogota
Open 13 - Marseille
Open Seat-Godo 2001 - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
Brazil Open - Salvador
Australian Open - Melbourne
Milan Indoors - Milan
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Estoril Open - Estoril
BMW Open - Munich
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
French Open - Paris
Energis Open - Amersfoort
Nossa Caixa Aberto de Sao Paulo - Sao Paulo
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Gemax Open 2002 - Belgrade
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Olbia Geovillage Open - Olbia
VI Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
TCT Open - Tunis
2002 Eddleman USTA Challenger - Birmingham
ARMS USTA Challenger - Rocky Mount
Banca Stato Challenger Lugano - Lugano
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
Challenger Canottieri Minico - Mantova
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
The Hilversum Open - Hilversum
Trani Cup - Trani
XXIX Edizione 'A.Savoldi Marco' - Manerbio
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, BRA-FRA 4-1
Black Forest Open 2002 - Freudenstadt
Kyiv Open - Kiev
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Open de Franche Comte - Besancon
AXA Open - Lisbon
Barletta Citta Della Disfida Open 2000 - Barletta
Sardinia International Championship - Cagliari
San Luis Potosi Challenger 2000 - San Luis Potosi
Optimus Maia Open - Maia
Eddleman USTA Challenger - Birmingham
drkoop.com USTA Tennis Championships - Armonk
Quelle Cup 2000 - Furth
ATU Cup - Weiden
Challenger Casino Lugano - Lugano
Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Muller Cup 2000 - Ulm
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
Memorial Kolyaskin - Donetsk
Polish Open 2000 - Poznan
Kyiv UMC Open - Kiev
BMW Challenger Open - Monchengladbach
Black Forest Open 2000 - Freudenstadt
DPD Challenger 2000 - Aschaffenburg
Skandia Open - Linz
Cosmorom Challenger - Brasov
Copa Sevilla - Seville
Trofeo Barcelona de Tenis - Barcelona
Copa Ericsson Mexico - Guadalajara
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
Copa Ericsson Brazil - Sao Paulo
VI Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Ericsson Chile - Santiago
Copa Ericsson Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Ericsson Argentina - Buenos Aires
BCP Tennis Classic - Sao Paulo
Hilton Waikoloa Village USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Espinho Challenger - Espinho
2001 USTA Challenger of Calabasas - Calabasas
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
The Scottish Tennis Championships - Edinburgh
Compaq Challenger - Bucharest
Quelle Cup - Furth
ATU Cup 2001 - Weiden
Nord/LB Open - Braunschweig
9th Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Intelig Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
TESS Tennis Classic - Campinas
Credicard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
Telesp Celular Open - Ribeirao Preto
Telesp Celular Open - Campinas
Global Telecom Open - Curitiba
Global Telecom Open - Florianopolis
SMS Tennis Open - Sao Paulo
Copa Ericsson Mexico - Guadalajara
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
VII Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Ericsson Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Ericsson Argentina - Buenos Aires
Gran Copa Ericsson - Rio de Janeiro
Pekao Open - Szczecin
Maia Open 2002 - Maia
XL Challenger de Tenis Copa Sevilla - Seville
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Estoril Open - Estoril
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Visa Tennis Open - Sao Paulo
Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
SMS Tennis Cup - Sao Paulo
Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
XL Bermuda Open - Bermuda
Eddleman / USTA Challenger - Birmingham
Prague Challenger - Prague
Hugarian Food Open - Budapest
Kiev UMC Open - Kiev
Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Muller Cup - Ulm
Warsteiner Grand Prix ATP Challenger - Oberstaufen
Open 88 - Contrexeville
Tampere Challenger - Tampere
Internationale Tenniskampioenschappen Scheveningen - Scheveningen
Gramado Open de Tennis - Gramado
Belo Horizonte Tennis Open - Belo Horizonte
Grolsch Cup - Warsaw
Rado Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Open Carparti - Brasov
Brasil Open - Florianopolis
Copa Ericsson Venezuela - Caracas
Copa Ericsson Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
Open Punta Del Este/Copa Banco Montevideo - Punta Del Este
Eddleman/USTA Challenger - Birmingham
Maia Open - Oporto
Jagermeister Open - Braunschweig
7th Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Muller Cup 99 - Ulm
Warsteiner Grand Prix - Oberstaufen
Open 88 - Contrexeville
Polish Open 99 - Poznan
JVC Trophy - Vienna
GHI Bronx Tennis Classic - Bronx
Kyiv UMC Open - Kiev
Gelsor Open Carpati - Brasov
Copa Sevilla Internacionales de Andalucia - Seville
Copa Ericsson - Sao Paulo
Copa Ericsson - Lima
Copa Ericsson - Santiago
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Copa Ericsson - Guadalajara
Copa Ericsson - Caracas
Gran Copa Ericsson - Porto Alegre
VIII Avierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
2003 Eddleman USTA Challenger - Birmingham
2003 West Side Tennis Club Challenger - Forest Hills
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
ATU Cup - Weiden
9th Torneo B. Camparini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Internationale Badische Meisterschaften Um Den Techem Cup - Zell
Siemens Open 2003 - Scheveningen
Finnish Open - Helsinki
Hilversum Open - Hilversum
Rhein-Main Challenger 2003 - Aschaffenburg
Gran Challenger Casablanca - Mexico City
Kroger / St. Jude International - Memphis
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Brazil F1
Brazil F2
France F4
Italy F4
Germany F5
Germany F6
France F8
Netherlands F1
Germany F10
Germany F11
Germany F12
S Tennis Master Championship - Graz
Italy F21
Netherlands F3
Germany F13
Netherlands F4
Germany F14
Brazil F6
Germany F15
Germany F16
Brazil F7
Brazil F8
France F16
Brazil F9
Germany-w1
Germany-w2
Brazil F10
Germany-w3
Brazil F11
Germany-w4
Brazil F12
Okal Cup 2004 - Eckental
Jameson Cup - Milan
Ischgl International ATP Challenger - Ischgl
Germany F1
Germany F2
Germany F3
Germany F4
Germany F5
Brazil F1
Open Mutouest de Saint-Brieuc - St. Brieuc
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
Brazil F2
France F5
Torneo Internacional Challenger Fila 2005 - Leon
Draft Corona Mexico City Open - Mexico City
Challenger Casablanca San Angel - Mexico City
France F6
France F7
Ostrava Open 2005 - Ostrava
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Nord LB Open - Braunschweig
Netherlands F1
Netherlands F2
Germany F8
Austria F6
San Marino Cepu Open - San Marino
Sina-Kia Motors Tennis Cup - Cordenons
France F13
France F14
Germany F1
Germany F2
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
BMW Tennis Championship - Sunrise
France F7
Caversham International Tennis Tournament - Jersey
Prague Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Germany F7
Turkey F41
Kazakhstan F2
Russia F3
Germany F2
Germany F3
Kazakhstan F1
Kazakhstan F2
Switzerland F1
Belgium F1
Belgium F2
Germany F8
Germany F9
Germany F10
Germany F11
Germany F13
Netherlands F6
Croatia F16
Croatia F17
USA F29
USA F39
USA F3 (Plantation)
USA F4 (Sunrise)
USA F5 (Weston)
stats
Francisco Costa
Evgeny Korolev
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
All Levels
Futures/Satellites/ITF tournaments $10K
Challengers/ITF tournaments > $10K
Main tour
Masters series
Grand Slam
Davis/Fed Cup
Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Tour finals
GS cup
Olympics
10
15
20
25
50
60
75
80
CC
E
I
J
O
P
PM
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
W
100
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
Before:
Career
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Week 52
Week 51
Week 50
Week 49
Week 48
Week 47
Week 46
Week 45
Week 44
Week 43
Week 42
Week 41
Week 40
Week 39
Week 38
Week 37
Week 36
Week 35
Week 34
Week 33
Week 32
Week 31
Week 30
Week 29
Week 28
Week 27
Week 26
Week 25
Week 24
Week 23
Week 22
Week 21
Week 20
Week 19
Week 18
Week 17
Week 16
Week 15
Week 14
Week 13
Week 12
Week 11
Week 10
Week 9
Week 8
Week 7
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
view more
All Levels
Futures/Satellites/ITF tournaments $10K
Challengers/ITF tournaments > $10K
Main tour
Masters series
Grand Slam
Davis/Fed Cup
Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Tour finals
GS cup
Olympics
10
15
20
25
50
60
75
80
CC
E
I
J
O
P
PM
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
W
100
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
Before:
Career
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Week 52
Week 51
Week 50
Week 49
Week 48
Week 47
Week 46
Week 45
Week 44
Week 43
Week 42
Week 41
Week 40
Week 39
Week 38
Week 37
Week 36
Week 35
Week 34
Week 33
Week 32
Week 31
Week 30
Week 29
Week 28
Week 27
Week 26
Week 25
Week 24
Week 23
Week 22
Week 21
Week 20
Week 19
Week 18
Week 17
Week 16
Week 15
Week 14
Week 13
Week 12
Week 11
Week 10
Week 9
Week 8
Week 7
Week 6
Week 5
Week 4
Week 3
Week 2
Week 1
view more