Career
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
U.S. Open - New York
President's Cup - Tashkent
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Qatar Exxon Mobil Open 2003 - Doha
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Abierto Mexicano de Tenis Pegaso - Acapulco
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Tennis Masters Series - Miami
Estoril Open - Estoril
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
Open Seat Godo 2003 - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
Tennis Masters Series - Rome
Tennis Masters Series - Hamburg
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Telenordia Swedish Open - Bastad
Miller Lite Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Energis Open - Amersfoort
2003 Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
International Championship of Croatia - Umag
Idea Prokom Open - Sopot
Tennis Masters Series - Montreal
U.S. Open - New York
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
CA Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, SUI-NED 3-2
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Qatar Open - Doha
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Milan Indoors - Milan
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Open 13 - Marseille
Abierto Mexicano Telfonica MoviStar - Acapulco
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
Open de la Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
Open Seat Godo - Barcelona
Telecom Italia Masters - Rome
Tennis Masters Series - Hamburg
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
French Open - Paris
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
Croatia Open - Umag
Olympics - Athens
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington D.C.
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
U.S. Open - New York
Open Romania - Bucharest
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Open de Moselle - Metz
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Tennis Masters Series - Madrid
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
BNP Paribas Masters - Paris
Davis Cup, World Group, QF, ESP-NED 4-1
Siemens Open 2004 - Scheveningen
SAA Hilversum Open - Hilversum
Cepu Open - San Marino
Trani Cup - Trani
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
The LTA Bolton Challenger - Bolton
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
Privat Bank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Next Generation Hardcourts - Adelaide
Qatar Open - Doha
Heineken Open - Auckland
Medibank Private International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Argentina Open - Buenos Aires
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Abierto Mexicano Telfonica MoviStar - Acapulco
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Tennis Masters Series - Monte Carlo
BMW Open - Munich
Telecom Italia Masters - Rome
Tennis Masters Series - Hamburg
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
Allianz Suisse Open - Gstaad
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Croatia Open - Umag
Idea Prokom Open - Sopot
Western & Southern Financial Group Masters - Cincinnati
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
U.S. Open - New York
Open Romania - Bucharest
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Vietnam Open - Ho Chi Minh City
AIG Japan Open - Tokyo
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Tennis Masters Series - Madrid
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
Logopak Challenger 2005 - Lubeck
Pro Tennis World Open - Sunrise
ECM Prague Open 2005 - Prague
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Top Wool Challenger - Biella
Ciudad de Pozoblanco Open Diputacion - Cordoba
Davis Cup, World Group, QF, SVK-NED 4-1
TED Open - Istanbul
Open D'Orleans - Orleans
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
PrivatBank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
NASDAQ-100 Open - Miami
Open de Tenis Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
Masters Series Monte Carlo - Monte Carlo
Open SEAT Godo 2006 - Barcelona
Estoril Open - Estoril
Campionati Internazionali d'Italia - Rome
Masters Series Hamburg - Hamburg
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Championships - London
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Allianz Suisse Open Gstaad - Gstaad
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Croatia Open Umag - Umag
Orange Prokom Open - Sopot
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
U.S. Open - New York
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
ATP Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel - Basel
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, NED-RUS 0-5
BMW Tennis Championship - Sunrise
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, ITA-LUX 5-0
ECM Prague Open - Prague
Unique Zagreb Open - Zagreb
ARAG World Team Championship - Dusseldorf
Top Wool Challenger-Immagine Trophy - Biella
San Marino Cepu Open - San Marino
Open D'Orleans - Orleans
Ethias Trophy - Mons
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, NED-CZE 1-4
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, ESP-ITA 4-1
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Tatra Banka Open 2006 - Bratislava
Privatbank Open 2006 - Dnepropetrovsk
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Sydney International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
Open de la Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
Masters Series Monte-Carlo - Monte Carlo
Open Seat Godo 2007 - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
Campionati Internazionali D'Italia - Rome
Masters Series - Hamburg
French Open - Paris
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Wimbledon - London
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
Croatia Open - Umag
Orange Prokom Open - Sopot
Western & Southern Financial Group Masters - Cincinnati
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
U.S. Open - New York
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
BA-CA Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Tennis Masters Series - Madrid
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
BNP Paribas Masters - Paris
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, GBR-NED 4-1
ECU Prague Open - Prague
Unique Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Sporting Challenger '07 Trofeo Regione Piemonte - Turin
Siemens Open 2007 - Scheveningen
Porsche Open - Poznan
Aamulehti Tampere Opene - Tampere
GHI Bronz Classic - Bronx
Tean International - Alphen
Open D'Orleans - Orleans
Pekao Open - Szczecin
Ethias Trophy - Mons
Open de Rennes La Trinitaine - Rennes
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
PEOPLEnet Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Qatar Exxon Mobil Open - Doha
Medibank International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
Masters Series Monte-Carlo - Monte-Carlo
Open SEAT 2008 - Barcelona
Campionati BNL dItalia - Rome
Masters Series Hamburg - Hamburg
French Open - Paris
Orange Warsaw Open - Warsaw
Wimbledon - London
Catella Swedish Open - Bastad
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
BA-CA Tennis Trophy - Vienna
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Sony Ericsson Open 2008 - Belgrade
Sporting Challenger '08-Trofeo Regione Piemonte - Turin
San Marino CEPU Open - San Marino
Kos Succhetti Tennis Cup - Cordenons
XXXV Edizione A Savoldi-Marco Co. Trofeo Dimmidisi - Manerbio
Tennislife Cup - Napoli
Internazionali BNL dItalia - Rome
French Open - Paris
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
Monza Challenger
Rome Challenger
Rome Challenger
San Remo Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Furth Challenger
Lugano Challenger
Milan Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Rimini Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Vigo Challenger
Trani Challenger
San Sebastian Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Como Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Kolding Challenger
Astana Challenger
Genova Challenger
Movistar Open - Santiago
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Internazionali BNL dItalia - Rome
Mutua Madrilena Masters Madrid - Madrid
French Open - Paris
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Belgrade Challenger
Cherbourg Challeger
Rabat Challenger
Sarajevo Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Monza Challenger
Johannesburg Challenger
Rome Challenger
Rome Challenger
Rhodes Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, ITA-BLR 5-0
Rome Challenger
Lugano Challenger
Milan Challenger
Reggio Emilia Challenger
Turin Challenger
Rimini Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Trani Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Como Challenger
Genova Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Palermo Challenger
Medibank International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Movistar Open - Santiago
Brasil Open - Costa do Sauipe
Copa Claro - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Bet-At-Home Austrian Open - Kitzbuhel
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
Serbia Open - Belgrade
Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome
Open de Nice Cote d'Azur - Nice
French Open - Paris
UNICEF Open - 's Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
ATP Studena Croatia Open - Umag
Winston Salem - Winston Salem
U.S. Open - New York
BCR Open Romania - Bucharest
Caltanissetta Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Turin Challenger
San Benedetto Challenger
Orbetello Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Genova Challenger
Todi Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Palermo Challenger
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
VTR Open - Vina del Mar
Brasil Open - Sao Paulo
Copa Claro - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy - Bucharest
Serbia Open - Belgrade
Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome
Open de Nice Cote d'Azur - Nice
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
Credit Agricole Suisse Open - Gstaad
Bet-at-home Cup - Kitzbuhel
U.S. Open - New York
Erste Bank Open - Vienna
Valencia Open - Valencia
Rabat Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Monza Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Genova Challenger
Todi Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Madrid Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
VTR Open - Vina del Mar
Brasil Open - Sao Paulo
Copa Claro - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy - Bucharest
Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome
French Open - Paris
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
Bet-at-home Open - Hamburg
U.S. Open - New York
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Napoli Challenger
Rome Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Prague Challenger
Milan Challenger
Orbetello Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Genova Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Sao Paulo Challenger Tour Finals
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Royal Guard Open Chile - Vina del Mar
Copa Claro - Buenos Aires
Rio Open 500 - Rio de Janeiro
Brasil Open - Sao Paulo
Sony Open Tennis - Miami
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy - Bucharest
Portugal Open - Oeiras
Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome
Open de Nice Cote d'Azur - Nice
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Credit Agricole Suisse Open - Gstaad
Rome Challenger
Mestre Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Milan Challenger
Todi Challenger
San Benedetto Challenger
Cortina Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Como Challenger
Genova Challenger
Biella Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Brasil Open - Sao Paulo
Rio Open - Rio de Janeiro
Argentina Open - Buenos Aires
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
French Open - Paris
Napoli Challenger
Vercelli Challenger
Turin Challenger
Vicenza Challenger
Mestre Challenger
Perugia Challenger
Milan Challenger
Padova Challenger
San Benedetto Challenger
Cortina Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Como Challenger
Genova Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Rome Challenger
Argentina Open - Buenos Aires
Brasil Open - Sao Paulo
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome
French Open - Paris
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
Napoli Challenger
Turin Challenger
Rome Challenger
Vicenza Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Perugia Challenger
Milan Challenger
Biella Challenger
Cortina Challenger
Fano Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Como Challenger
Genova Challenger
Rome Challenger
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Heineken Trophy - 's-Hertogenbosch
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Heineken Trophy - 's-Hertogenbosch
Grolsch Open - Amsterdam
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
AXA Cup - London
The Ericsson Open - Miami
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
BMW Open - Munich
Italian Open - Rome
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - Queen's/London
Heineken Trophy - 's-Hertogenbosch
Energis Dutch Open - Amsterdam
Internazionali di Tennis di San Marino - San Marino
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Samsung Open - Brighton
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Qatar Mobil Open 2001 - Doha
Heineken Open - Auckland
Australian Open - Melbourne
Milan Indoors - Milan
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Tennis Masters Series - Indian Wells
The Ericsson Open - Miami
Verizon Tennis Challenge - Atlanta
Open Seat-Godo 2001 - Barcelona
U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships - Houston
Tennis Masters Series - Rome
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Heineken Trophy - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Energis Open - Amsterdam
U.S. Open - New York
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Australian Open - Melbourne
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Siebel Open - San Jose
International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Tennis Masters Series - Miami
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
BMW Open - Munich
Tennis Masters Series - Rome
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Wimbledon - London
Energis Open - Amersfoort
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck - Lubeck
Challenger Hamburg - Hamburg
USTA Challenger of North Miami Beach - North Miami Beach
Olbia Geovillage Open - Olbia
VI Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
TCT Open - Tunis
Memorial Piertomaso Tessitore - San Remo
Tennis Napoli Cup - Naples
Garden Open - Rome
Ljubljana Open 2002 - Ljubljana
Open Ciudad de Valencia/LXI Copa Faulconbridge - Valencia
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Sporting Challenger - Turin
Zivnobanka Czech Open - Prostejov
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Top Wool Challenger Biella - Biella
Banca Stato Challenger Lugano - Lugano
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
Challenger Canottieri Minico - Mantova
Muller Cup - Ulm
Siemens Open 2002 - Scheveningen
The Hilversum Open - Hilversum
San Marino Cepu Open - San Marino
Trani Cup - Trani
CA Challenge 2002 - Graz
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, NED-ESP 4-1
Davis Cup, World Group, QF, NED-GER 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, ITA-FIN 3-2
Davis Cup, World Group, QR, CRO-ITA 3-2
Davis Cup, World Group, SF, FRA-NED 3-2
I Tourneo Fila Citta di Brindisi - Brindisi
Asirom Challenger Brasov - Brasov
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
LTA Hull Challenger - Hull
Bharat Petroleum Ahmedabad Challenger 2000 - Ahmedabad
ATP "Videocon" Challenger - Mumbai
Open de Franche Comte - Besancon
AXA Open - Lisbon
Barletta Citta Della Disfida Open 2000 - Barletta
Sardinia International Championship - Cagliari
Optimus Maia Open - Maia
Renault Slovenian Open - Ljubljana
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Whirlpool Open - Budapest
The Powder Byrne Trophy - Surbiton
AXA Open II - Espinho
Memorial Savigni - Sassuolo
Muller Cup 2000 - Ulm
Warsteiner Grand Prix - Oberstaufen
Fujitsu Siemens Open - Budapest
Amer-Wilson Challenger - Tampere
LTA Men's Challenger - Wrexham
Podebradka Cup - Prague
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Hungarian Architect Open - Budapest
DPD Challenger 2000 - Aschaffenburg
FILA Challenger Biella - Biella
drkoop.com USTA Tennis Championships of Houston - Houston
drkoop.com USTA Tennis Championships of San Antonio - San Antonio
Copa Sevilla - Seville
USTA Tennis Championships of Austin - Austin
Copa Ericsson Mexico - Guadalajara
St. Francis Health System USTA Challenger - Tulsa
Okal Cup - Eckental
Copa Ericsson Brazil - Sao Paulo
Open de Charleroi - Charleroi
Kuppers Kolsch Cup - Aachen
Weissenhauser Strand Cup - Hamburg
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
MTNL Cellular ATP Challenger - Mumbai
Ho Chi Minh City Challenger - Ho Chi Minh City
Honda Kah Singapore Men's Tennis Open - Singapore
Residenza Open - Magdeburg
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Architect Open - Budapest
Compaq Challenger - Bucharest
Quelle Cup - Furth
Powder Byrne Trophy - Surbiton
FILA Challenger - Biella
Memorial Savigny - Sassuolo
Muller Cup - Ulm
XI Venice Open - Venice
Siemens Open 2001 - Scheveningen
Internazionali di Tennis de San Marino - San Marino
2001 ATP Challenger 'Riviera Delle Palme' - San Benedetto
Brixina Tennis Open - Bressanone
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Citta di Brindisi - Brindisi
Kyiv UMC Open - Kiev
4th Sardinia International Championships - Cagliari
VIII Trofeo Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
Tatra Banka Open 2001 - Bratislava
Neride Prague Indoor - Prague
Milano Challenger-Jameson Cup - Milan
Davis Cup, World Group, QR, NED-FIN 4-1
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
XL Challenger de Tenis Copa Sevilla - Seville
IX Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
Cairo Challenger 2002 - Cairo
Milan Indoors - Milan
BellSouth Open - Vina del Mar
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
Tennis Masters Series - Madrid
Tennis Masters Series - Paris
Lamberts Open by Stawag - Aachen
Jameson Cup - Milan
Intersport Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Bristol Challenger Trophy - Bristol
Internationale Tenniskampioenschappen Scheveningen - Scheveningen
Poznan Challenger - Poznan
Yugoslavia Open - Belgrade
Heinekin Open 1998 - Budva
Macedonia Open - Skopje
International Bavarian Championship - Eckental
Crystal Cup 1998 - Portoroz
Barletta Citta Della Disfida Open 99 - Barletta
Muller Cup 99 - Ulm
Bristol Challenger Trophy - Bristol
Manchester Challenger - Manchester
Meridiana Sardegna Open - Olbia
Internationale Tenniskampioenschappen - Scheveningen
The Scottish Championships - Edinburgh
I Open de Tenis Comunidad de Madrid - Madrid
BMW Brixina Tennis Open - Bressanone
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of Austin - Austin
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of San Antonio - San Antonio
Saint Francis Health System USTA Challenger - Tulsa
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of Houston - Houston
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Kueppers Kolsch Cup by Lambertz - Aachen
VII Open Banc Agricol - Andorra
Wiesmann Roadster Open - Nuembrecht
5th Sardinian International Championships - Cagliari
VII Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
C.T. San Remo - XIII Piertomaso Tessitore - San Remo
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, MAR-ITA 3-2
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Top Wool Challenger Biella - Biella
Exim Agmedia Open - Kosice
Davis Cup, World Group, QR, NED-IND 5-0
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, ZIM-ITA 3-2
Rosmalen
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, ITA-BUL 5-0
Davis Cup, Group 2, REL2, ITA-POL 3-2
Davis Cup, Group 1, 2R, ITA-MAR 4-1
BMW Tennis Championship - Sunrise
KGHM Dialog Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Portugal F3
Turkey F6
Czech Rep. F2
Czech Rep. F3
Germany F13
stats
Filippo Volandri
Raemon Sluiter
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)