Career
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Telenordia Swedish Open - Bastad
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
U.S. Open - New York
Uncle Toby's Burnie Challenger - Tasmania
Uncle Toby's Australian Men's Clay Court Challenger - Canberra
Budapest Challenger - Budapest
Nokian Hakkapeliitta Open - Tampere
S Tennis Master Championship - Graz
TED Open - Istanbul
Smith Barney Men's Challenger - Covington
College Station Challenger - College Station
Austin Challenger - Austin
Burbank Challenger - Burbank
2004 Keys Gate Challenger - Homestead
Music City Challenger - Nashville
The Wright Financial Group USTA Challenger - Champaign
Australian Open - Melbourne
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
U.S. Open - New York
ATP Challenger Numea - New Caledonia
Hilton Waikoloa Village USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
USTA Men's Challenger of Dallas - Dallas
2005 Freeman Men's Challenger - Joplin
Sarajevo Open - Sarajevo
Open Mutouest de Saint-Brieuc - St. Brieuc
Nottingham Men's Challenger - Nottingham
Badden Open by Rothaus - Ettlingen
Steelers Cup 2005 - Kosice
Arroyo de la Encomienda - Valladolid
ATP Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Open de Tenis Amaya - Pamplona
Lubbock Challenger - Lubbock
2005 Tulsa Challenger - Tulsa
The LTA Men's Challenger - Southampton
Australian Open - Melbourne
French Open - Paris
The 10tele.com Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
U.S. Open - New York
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
ATP Challenger Numea - New Caledonia
Gemax Open - Belgrade
3rd Volkswagon Challenger - Wolfsburg
BH Telecom Indoors Sarajevo 2006 - Sarajevo
The LTA Cardiff Challenger - Cardiff
Isla de Lanzarote - Lanzarote
Ciudad de Telde - Telde
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Akbank Private Banking TED Open 2006 - Istanbul
ATP Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
IX Gramado Open - Gramado
The LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
Australian Open - Melbourne
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Internazionali de Tennis di Bergamo - Bergamo
4th Volkswagen Challenger - Wolfsburg
BH Telecom Sarajevo 2007 - Sarajevo
XI Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
LTA Cardiff Challenger - Cardiff
Isla de Lanzarote - Lanzarote
Isla de Gran Canaria - Mas Palomas
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Penza Cup - Penza
Akbank Private Banking TED Open - Istanbul
XXXIV Edizione 'A. Savoldi-Marco Co.' Trofeo Dimmidisi - Manerbio
Tean International - Alphen
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Posillipo Tennis Cup - Napoli
The Tarka Challenger - Barnstaple
Next Generation Adelaide International - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
French Open - Paris
The Nottingham Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
Catella Swedish Open - Bastad
ATP Studena Croatia Open Umag - Umag
U.S. Open - New York
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
South African Airways Open - East London
3° Challenger Internazionale Dell'Insurbia 2008 - Chiasso
1° Torneo Challenger Series 12° Trofeo Paolo Corazzi - Cremona
III Isla de Lanzarote - Lanzarote
III Challenger Isla de Gran Canaria Ciudad de Telde - Telde
Pharma Medico Open 2008 - Aarhus
Izmir Cup - Izmir
Kosice Open-Steelers Cup 2008 - Kosice
Open Diputacion Ciudad de Pozoblanco - Cordoba
Aamulehti Tampere Open - Tampere
ATP Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Akbank Private Banking TED Open - Istanbul
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Catella Swedish Open - Bastad
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Bergamo Challenger
Korat Challenger
Tenerife Challenger
Cremona Challenger
Alessandria Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Binghamton Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Trani Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Kolding Challenger
Charlottesville Challenger
Knoxville Challenger
Champaign Challenger
SA Tennis Open - Johannesburg
Catella Swedish Open - Bastad
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Open Sud de France - Montpellier
Bank Austria Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Bergamo Challenger
Belgrade Challenger
Sarajevo Challenger
Jersey Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Johannesburg Challenger
Rhodes Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, LTU-GBR 3-2
Alessandria Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Pozoblanco Challenger
Orbetello Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Davis Cup, Europe/Africa Group II, 2R, IRL-LTU 2-3
Beijing Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Geneva Challenger
St. Remy Challenger
Rijeka Challenger
Tarragona Challenger
Salzburg Challenger
Davis Cup, Europe/Africa Group II, 3R, LTU-SLO 2-3
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Farmers Classic - Los Angeles
U.S. Open - New York
Courmayeur Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, EST-LTU 3-2
Monza Challenger
Cremona Challenger
Aptos Challenger
St. Remy Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Sacramento Challenger
Tiburon Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Brisbane International - Brisbane
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open Sud de France - Montpellier
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Farmers Classic - Los Angeles
Moselle Open - Metz
Bergamo Challenger
Wolfsburg Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Sarajevo Challenger
Bath Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, SRB-SWE 4-1
St. Brieuc Challenger
Rome Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Athens Challenger
Nottingham-2 Challenger
Winnetka Challenger
Binghamton Challenger
St. Remy Challenger
Petange Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Anning Challenger
Kun-Ming Challenger
Busan Challenger
Portoroz Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Guimaraes Challenger
Andria Challenger
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Bergamo Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, NOR-LTU 0-5
Mersin Challenger
Shenzhen Challenger
Anning Challenger
Gimcheon Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Nottingham-2 Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, RSA-LTU 2-3
Portoroz Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Vancouver Challenger
Aptos Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Mons Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 3R, BIH-LTU 2-3
Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger
Open Sud de France - Montpellier
Casablanca Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, POL-LTU 3-2
Batman Challenger
Mersin Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Eskisehir Challenger
Mestre Challenger
Moscow Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Meknes Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Agri Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, LTU-UKR 1-4
Casablanca Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, SLO-LTU 5-0
France F3
Egypt F3
Egypt F4
Egypt F5
Puebla Challenger
Guadalajara Challenger
San Luis Potosi Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, LTU-NOR 3-2
Italy F6
Italy F7
Romania F1
Romania F2
Italy F12
Turkey F23
Cordenons Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Lithuania F1
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, LTU-RSA 3-2
Estonia F1
Latvia F1
Romania F15
Romania F16
Davis Cup, Group II, 3R, LTU-BIH 0-5
Tunisia F26
Brescia Challenger
Andria Challenger
Tunisia F27
Tunisia F28
Great Britain F5
TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Open - Istanbul
U.S. Open - New York
Bergamo Challenger
Germany F3 (Nussloch)
Great Britain F2 (Tipton)
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, LTU-MAD 3-2
Italy F2 (Trento)
Israel F1 (Ramat Hasharon)
Francavilla Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Shymkent Challenger
Lyon Challenger
Todi Challenger
Milan Challenger
Israel F2 (Ramat Hasharon)
Israel F3 (Tel Aviv)
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, GEO-LTU 2-3
Tunisia F15 (Hammamet)
Liberec Challenger
Poland F4 (Mragowo)
Poland F5 (Mragowo)
Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
Seville Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Ismaning Challenger
Brescia Challenger
Andria Challenger
Romania F12 (Brasov)
Davis Cup, Group II, 3R, SWE-LTU 5-0
Morocco F4 (Casablanca)
Morocco F5 (Beni Mellal)
Antalya Cup - Antalya
Bergamo Challenger
France F3 (Veigy-Foncenex)
Great Britain F2 (Loughborough)
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, LTU-EST 3-1
Lille Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Taipei City Challenger
Nanchang Challenger
Italy F1 (Trento)
Tunisia F9 (Jerba)
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, FIN-LTU 3-2
Mestre Challenger
Shymkent Challenger
Almaty Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Winnipeg Challenger
Gatineau Challenger
Binghamton Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Seville Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Biella Challenger
Florence Challenger
Barcelona Challenger
Ismaning Challenger
Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger
Andria Challenger
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
Orlando Challenger
Columbus Challenger
Koblenz Challenger
Chennai Challenger
Bangkok Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Pau Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, MAR-LTU 2-3
Parma Challenger
Milan Challenger
Ludwigshafen Challenger
Perugia Challenger
Prague Challenger
M25 Schlieren
M25 Irpin
M25 Jounieh
M25 Jounieh
M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula
M15 Sharm El Sheikh
M15 Sharm El Sheikh
M15 Cairo
M15 Cairo
M25 Trento
Davis Cup, World Group I, PO, LTU-POR 0-4
All Lower level tournaments
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, PAK-LTU 3-2
Wideyes Swedish Open - Bastad
Scania Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
Telenordia Swedish Open - Bastad
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
Telenordia Swedish Open - Bastad
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck - Lubeck
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
Ljubljana Open 2002 - Ljubljana
Tampere Imageneering Open - Tampere
Black Forest Open 2002 - Freudenstadt
Asirom Challenger Brasov - Brasov
Amer-Wilson Tampere Challenger - Tampere
Warta Cup 2001 - Sopot
Pekao Open 2001 - Szczecin
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
The Nottingham Cahllenger - Nottingham
Hamburg Challenger - Hamburg
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck - Lubeck
Head Cup Busan Open - Busan
Banca Stato Challenger Lugano - Lugano
9th Torneo B. Camparini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Finnish Open - Helsinki
Tampere Imageneering Open - Tampere
Asics Challenger Open - Monchengladbach
The Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
IPP Open - Helsinki
Australia #1-w1
Australia #1-w2
Australia #1-w3
Australia #1-w4
Australia F1
Australia F2
Italy F4
Great Britain F1
Great Britain F2
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Kuwait F1
Kuwait F2
Netherlands F1
USA F28
Netherlands F1
Germany F5
Great Britain F5
Great Britain F6
Top Wool Challenger-Immagine Trophy - Biella
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Unicredit (Suisse) Bank S.A. Challenger - Chiasso
Italy F16
Netherlands F1
Netherlands F2
Lithuania F1
Italy F27
Lithuania F2
Italy F3B
Italy F4
Italy F14
Slovenia F1
Slovenia F2
Italy F18
Italy F22
Italy F23
Italy F24
Lithuania F1
Lithuania F2
Great Britain F15
Spain F36
Labertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
United Arab Emirates F1
United Arab Emirates F2
Bangkok Challenger
Croatia F2
Italy F2
Izmir Challenger
Italy F3
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Italy F13
Spain F20
Spain F21
Spain F22
Great Britain F9
Usa F18
Usa F19
Italy F25
Mons Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Jersey Challenger
Italy F26
Great Britain F13
Italy F28
Great Britain F14
Italy F31
France F18
Belarus F2
Israel F1
Israel F2
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2
Athens Challenger
Italy F1
Spain F11
Italy F7
Italy F8
Italy F9
Italy F11
Spain F21
Spain F22
Great Britain F8
Eckental Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Italy F27
France F17
Wolfsburg Challenger
Great Britain F2
Germany F3
Portugal F3
Furth Challenger
Winnetka Challenger
Switzerland F2
Switzerland F3
Italy F4
Turkey F13
Turkey F14
Italy F7
Turkey F15
Italy F8
Morocco F3
Italy F12
Poland F4
Italy F14
Netherlands F2
Germany F6
Italy F27
Quimper Challenger
France F7
France F19
Great Britain F17
Great Britain F18
Croatia F1
Croatia F2
Switzerland F2
Switzerland F3
Italy F1
Italy F4
Korea F3
Korea F4
Korea F5
Lithuania F1
Switzerland F6
Austria F10
Turkey F36
Turkey F37
Turkey F38
Great Britain F21
Great Britain F22
Great Britain F23
Czech Republic F7
Great Britain F1
Great Britain F2
Switzerland F1
Spain F15
Sweden F4
Belarus F3
Great Britain F17
Great Britain F18
France F2
France F3
Italy F1
Italy F2
Romania F7
Romania F8
Romania F9
Lithuania F1
Romania F12
Romania F13
Germany F17
stats
Filip Prpic
Laurynas Grigelis
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)