Career
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Mordovia Cup - Mordovia
St. Petersburg Challenger - St. Petersburg
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Mordovia Cup 2005 - Saransk
Olimp Kyiv Open - Kiev
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
China Open - Beijing
Thailand Open - Bangkok
AIG Japan Open Tennis Championships - Tokyo
ATP Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Penza Cup - Penza
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Mordovia Cup - Saransk
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Thailand Open - Bangkok
Mordova Cup 2007 - Saransk
UTC Open by Selena - Cherkassy
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
PEOPLEnet CUP - Dnepropetrovsk
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Open de Moselle - Metz
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Geneva Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Kolding Challenger
Khanty-Mansiysk Challenger
Open de Nice Cote dAzur - Nice
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Open Sud de France - Montpellier
San Benedetto Challenger
Penza Challenger
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, BLR-MDA 4-1
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, BLR-BIH 4-1
Astana Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Tyumen Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 3R, POL-BLR 3-2
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, MON-BLR 3-1
St. Brieuc Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Nottingham-2 Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Eskisehir Challenger
Astana Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Tyumen Challenger
Burnie Challenger
Astana Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, BLR-IRL 4-1
Gimcheon Challenger
Busan Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Tianjin Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, MDA-BLR 4-1
Izmir Challenger
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Aegon Nottingham Open - Nottingham
U.S. Open - New York
Kazan Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, IRL-BLR 0-5
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Karshi Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Eskisehir Challenger
Ilkley Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Astana Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, TUR-BLR 2-3
Open de Nice Cote d'Azur - Nice
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Bangkok Challenger
Bangkok Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Wroclaw Challenger
Jonkoping Challenger
Kazan Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Vicenza Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Prague Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Astana Challenger
Netherlands F4
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Belarus F3
Russia F7
Russia F8
Sweden F4
Sweden F5
Estonia F2
Estonia F3
Estonia F4
Finland F4
Koblenz Challenger
Germany F1 (Schwieberdingen)
Kazakhstan F1 (Aktobe)
Kazakhstan F2 (Aktobe)
Karshi Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Greece F3 (Heraklion)
Greece F4 (Heraklion)
Uzbekistan F1 (Bukhara)
Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi)
Uzbekistan F3 (Andijan)
Uzbekistan F4 (Namangan)
Astana Challenger
Chengdu Challenger
Jinan Challenger
Hong Kong F2 (Hong Kong)
China F11 (Shenzhen)
China F12 (Shenzhen)
Belarus F2 (Minsk)
Bratislava Challenger
Belarus F3 (Minsk)
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, SUI-BLR 3-2
Sweden F3 (Jonkoping)
Sweden F4 (Falun)
USA F1 (Los Angeles)
USA F2 (Long Beach)
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, AUT-BLR 5-0
Kazakhstan F1 (Aktobe)
Lille Challenger
Kazakhstan F2 (Shymkent)
Russia F2 (Almetievsk)
Russia F3 (Kazan)
Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent)
Uzbekistan F1 (Bukhara)
Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi)
Fergana Challenger
Uzbekistan F3 (Andijan)
Uzbekistan F4 (Namangan)
Astana Challenger
Chengdu Challenger
Jinan Challenger
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Miller Lite Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
President's Cup - Tashkent
Qatar Exxon Mobil Open 2002 - Doha
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Nord/LB Open - Braunschweig
10th Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Open de Montauban - Montauban
CA Challenge 2002 - Graz
President's Cup - Tashkent
Whirlpool Open - Budapest
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Kuppers Kolsch Cup by Lambertz - Aachen
Okal Cup 2001 International Bavarian Championships - Eckental
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Lamberts Open by Stawag - Aachen
Okal Open - Eckental
Jameson Cup - Milan
2003 USTA Tallahassee Tennis Challenger - Tallahassee
St. Petersburg Challenger by Kinex - St. Petersburg
Mordovia Cup - Mordovia
Milan Indoors - Milan
UAE F1
Qatar F1a
Bahrain F1
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Sarajevo Open 2004 - Sarajevo
Greece F1
Qatar F1
Qatar F2
Lebanon F1
Lebanon F2
Riviera di Rimini Challenger 2004 - Rimini
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Privat Bank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Qatar F3
Qatar F4
Qatar F5
Qatar F2
Qatar F3
Heineken Challenger - Ho Chi Minh City
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Uzbekistan F3
Uzbekistan F4
Spain F11
Spain F12
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Russia F3
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
PrivatBank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Mobilux Open - Luxembourg
Qatar ATP Challenger - Doha
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Uzbekistan F3
Uzbekistan F4
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Belarus F1
St. Petersburg Challenger 2006 - St. Petersburg
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Bauer Watertechnology Cup - Eckental
Tunisia F4
Tunisia F5
France F1
France F2
France F3
Italy F1
Italy F2
Portugal F2
Portugal F3
Russia F1
Russia F2
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Belarus F2
Belarus F4
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Penza Cup - Penza
Russia F3
Poland F7
Russia F4
Poland F8
France F18
Tunisia F4
Tunisia F6
Israel F4
Israel F5
Spain F6
Spain F7
Spain F8
Spain F9
Spain F10
Turkey F1
Russia F1
Russia F2
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Turkey F6
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Turkey F7
Mordovia Cup 2008 - Saransk
Syria F1
Turkey F8
Syria F2
Belarus F3
Dusseldorf Open Challenger - Dusseldorf
Belarus F4
Germany F16
Poland F5
Poland F6
Spain F36
Spain F37
Labertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Bauer Watertechnilogy Cup 2008 - Eckental
Germany F23
Israel F4
Israel F5
Korat Challenger
Israel F1
Israel F2
Israel F3
Spain F4
Spain F5
Spain F6
Kazakhstan F1
Tunis Challenger
Kazakhstan F2
Russia F1
Uzbekistan F1
Russia F2
Uzbekistan F2
Milan Challenger
San Benedetto Challenger
Orbetello Challenger
Estonia F1
Estonia F2
San Marino Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Latvia F1
Lithuania F1
Poland F4
Seoul Challenger
Chuncheon Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Genova Challenger
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Malaysia F4
Malaysia F5
Malaysia F6
Kazan Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Tanger Challenger
Azerbaijan F1
Azerbaijan F2
Rabat Challenger
Rome Challenger
Kazakhstan F1
Kazakhstan F2
Bordeaux Challenger
Bulgaria F1
Bulgaria F2
Bulgaria F3
Poland F3
Poland F4
Kosice Challenger
Milan Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Rimini Challenger
Estonia F2
Como Challenger
Rijeka Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Ljubljana Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Lithuania F1
Russia F3
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Poland F6
Poland F7
Russia F8
Tashkent Challenger
Astana Challenger
Belarus F3
Belarus F4
Dominican Republic F1
Dominican Republic F2
Dominican Republic F3
Turkey F5
Turkey F7
Ukraine F3
Russia F1
Athens Challenger
Busan Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Russia F2
Turkey F14
Turkey F15
Poland F1
Poland F3
Poland F4
Astana Challenger
Estonia F1
Estonia F2
Lithuania F1
Latvia F1
Poland F6
Poland F7
Poland F8
Turkey F25
Turkey F26
Kazakhstan F6
Kazakhstan F7
Kazakhstan F8
Russia F1
Russia F2
Russia F3
Russia F5
Russia F6
Russia F7
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Czech Republic F3
Poland F2
Poland F3
Germany F6
Kazakhstan F6
Kazakhstan F7
Turkey F37
Turkey F38
Germany F2
Germany F3
Kazakhstan F1
Kazakhstan F2
Russia F3
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Turkey F26
USA F1
USA F2
Russia F2
Croatia F5
China F5
Korea F1
Kazakhstan F10
Kazakhstan F11
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Turkey F33
Belarus F3
Belarus F4
Estonia F3
Estonia F4
Kazakhstan F1
Kazakhstan F2
Italy F1
Italy F2
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Turkey F27
Belarus F1
Belarus F3
Belarus F4
Estonia F2
Estonia F3
Estonia F4
Czech Republic F7
stats
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
Dmitri Sitak
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)