Career
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, SCG-LAT 5-0
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Uncle Toby's Australian Men's Clay Court Challenger - Canberra
Canottieri Minico 2004 - Mantova
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Sunset Moulding Yuba City Racquet Club Challenger - Yuba City
Challenger ATP de Cuenca Diario El Mercurio - Cuenca
Credicard Mastercard Tennis Cup 2005 - Campos do Jordao
14° BH Tennis Open - Belo Horizonte
II Manta Open - Manta
Open de Moselle - Metz
Challenger ATP de Cuenca Diario El Mercurio - Cuenca
Seguros Bogota Open - Bogota
Credicard Mastercard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, LAT-RSA 3-2
Joinville Tennis Festival - Joinville
II Manta Open - Manta
Amazonia Open de Tenis - Belem
IX Gramado Open - Gramado
XII Trofeo Ciudad de Quito 'Diario El Comercio' - Quito
Seguros Bolivar Open - Medellin
II Challenger Ciudada de Guayaquil - Guayaquil
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, URU-JAM 5-0
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, LAT-BUL 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, URU-ECU 5-0
La Rinascente Tennis Cup Harbour Club Milano - Milan
Dublin Challenger - Dublin
BH Tennis Open - Belo Horizonte
Mordova Cup 2007 - Saransk
Credicard Citi Mastercard Tennis Cup 2007 - Campos do Jordao
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
IV Manta Open - Manta
Seguros Bolivar Open - Medellin
Copa Petrobras Uruguay - Montevideo
Copa Petrobras Paraguay - Asuncion
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, MKD-LAT 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, COL-URU 3-2
III Aberto Santa Catarina de Tenis - Florianopolis
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
14° Torneo B. Camparini- Lines Trophy - Reggio Emilia
Dublin Challenger - Dublin
Israel Open in Memory of Col. Ilan Ramon - Ramat Hasharon
Oberstaufen Cup-Head German Master's Series - Oberstaufen
BH Tenis Open International Cup 2008 - Belo Horizonte
Credicard Citi Mastercard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
XIV Challenger ATP Club Premium Open - Quito
Cyclus Open de Tenis - Florianopolis
Copa Petrobras-Uruguay - Montevideo
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
BMW Open - Munich
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Lima Challenger - Lima
Salinas Challenger
Iquique Challenger
Tanger Challenger
Meknes Challenger
Santiago Challenger
Bogota Challenger
Jersey Challenger
San Luis Potosi Challenger
Mexico City Challenger
Pereira Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Blumenau Challenger
Cremona Challenger
Carson Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, COL-URU 5-0
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, LAT-MDA 5-0
Yuba City Challenger
Constanta Challenger
Bogota Challenger
Manta Challenger
Penza Challenger
Belo Horizonte Challenger
Campos do Jordao Challenger
Brasilia Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Almaty Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Bogota Challenger
Ljubljana Challenger
Quito Challenger
Sacramento Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Tiburon Challenger
Calabasas Challenger
Medellin Challenger
Charlottesville Challenger
Guayaquil Challenger
Cancun Challenger
Puebla Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, URU-PER, 4-1
Movistar Open - Santiago
Copa Telmex - Buenos Aires
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Sao Paulo Challenger
Salinas Challenger
Bucaramanga Challenger
Blunmenau Challenger
Curitiba Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, DOM-URU 1-4
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, UKR-LAT 4-1
Scheveningen Challenger
Campos do Jordao Challenger
Brasilia Challenger
St. Remy Challenger
Belo Horizonte Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Kazan Challenger
Casablanca Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, URU-COL 4-1
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, GRE-LAT 1-4
Pereira Challenger
Leon Challenger
Guadalajara Challenger
Manta Challenger
Campos do Jordao Challenger
Campinas Challenger
Recife Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, URU-BRA 0-5
Belo Horizonte Challenger
Sao Leopoldo Challenger
Buenos Aires Challenger
Guayaquil Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Copa Claro - Buenos Aires
Wimbledon - London
Studena Croatia Open - Umag
Credit Agricole Suisse Open - Gstaad
Farmers Classic - Los Angeles
Bucaramanga Challenger
Salinas Challenger
Santiago Challenger
Barranquilla Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, URU-PER 3-1
Blumenau Challenger
Santos Challenger
Sao Paulo Challenger
Rio Quente Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, URU-CHI 1-3
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, HUN-LAT 2-3
Cali Challenger
Belem Challenger
Villa Allende Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Sao Leopoldo Challenger
Bucaramanga Challenger
Salinas Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, URU-DOM 3-1
Santiago Challenger
Barranquilla Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, COL-URU 5-0
Tunisia F17
Germany F6
Italy F24
Italy F25
Guayaquil Challenger
Montevideo Challenger
Uruguay F1
Uruguay F2
Uruguay F3
Buenos Aires Challenger
San Luis Potosi Challenger
Mexico F2 (Villahermosa)
Mexico F4 (Pachuca)
Gatineau Challenger
Granby Challenger
Quito Challenger
Canada F3 (Kelowna)
Canada F4 (Saskatoon)
USA F14 (Buffalo)
Copa Ericsson Uruguay - Montevideo
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
12th BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
Uncle Toby's Burnie Challenger - Tasmania
New Zealand F2
New Zealand F3
Argentina F1
Argentina F2
Argentina F3
Ukraine #1-w1
Nord/LB Open 2004 - Braunschweig
Ukraine #1-w2
Ukraine #1-w3
Ukraine #1-w4
10ø Tornea B. Camparini - Reggio Emilia
San Benedetto Challenger - San Benedetto
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, LAT-TUN 3-2
Estonia F1
Chile F1a
Latvia F1
Chile F1b
Russia F1
Russia F2
Argentina F4
Argentina F5
Germany F15
Argentina F6
Brazil F9
Copa Petrobras Santiago - Santiago
Chile F1
Chile F2
Israel #2-w1
Uruguay F1
Israel #2-w2
Israel #2-w3
Israel #2-w4
Germany F5
Mexico F1
Mexico F2
Cuba F1
San Luis Potosi Challenger - San Luis Potosi
Torneo Internacional Challenger Fila 2005 - Leon
Chile F2
Uzbekistan F1
Chile F3
Uzbekistan F2
Poland F1
Italy F14
USA F12
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, SLO-LAT 5-0
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, URU-DOM 4-1
Olimp Kyiv Open - Kiev
Latvia F1
Russia F1
Russia F2
Ecuador F1
Russia F3
Ecuador F2
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Uruguay F1
Davis Cup, Group 2, F, URU-BRA 2-3
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
XI Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Petrobras - Bogota
Copa Petrobras - Santiago
Copa Petrobras - Montevideo
Venezuela F7
Venezuela F8
Israel F1
Israel F2
Israel F3
Internazionali di Tennis - Bergamo
Colombia F1
Colombia F2
Italy F1
Italy F2
Switzerland F1
Mexico F3
Mexico F4
Switzerland F3
Cuba F1
Cuba F2
Sweden F1
Uruguay F1
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, COL-URU 4-1
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, URU-BOL 5-0
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, POL-LAT 5-0
Uruguay F2
Argentina F7
Italy F14
Argentina F8
Italy F15
Harbour Tennis Cup Regione Lombardia - Milan
Top Wool Challenger-Immagine Trophy - Biella
Argentina F9
Italy F17
Brazil F5
Italy F18
Brazil F6
Latvia F1
Lithuania F1
Lithuania F2
Poland F11
Poland F12
France F15
Copa Petrobras Colombia - Bogota
Copa Petrobras Uruguray - Montevideo
Copa Petrobras Argentina - Buenos Aires
IPP Open - Helsinki
Great Britain F17
Uruguay F3
Uruguay F4
Colombia F1
Colombia F2
XII Abierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
Italy F1
Bancolombia Open - Bogota
BH Telecom Sarajevo 2007 - Sarajevo
Italy F2
Morocco Tennis Tour - Marrakech
Sweden F1
Colombia F3
Great Britain F9
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Colombia F4
Bosnia/Herzegovina F2
Colombia F5
Bosnia/Herzegovina F4
Italy F17
Ukraine F2
Italy F18
Ukraine F3
Belarus F4
France F9
Spain F25
Spain F26
Italy F24
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
Karshi Challenger - Karshi
Ecuador F1
Ecuador F2
Great Britain F16
Russia F6
Russia F7
Ethias Trophy - Mons
XIII Trofeo Ciudad de Quito - Quito
Copa Petrobras Colombia - Bogota
Great Britain F20
Copa Petrobras Argentina - Buenos Aires
Great Britain F21
Uruguay F1
Uruguay F2
Guatemala F1
Costa Rica F1
Panama F1
Italy F2
Switzerland F1
Switzerland F2
Switzerland F3
Russia F1
Russia F2
Brazil F1
Brazil F2
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Brazil F3
Bosnia/Herzegovina F2
Brazil F5
Brazil F6
Ukraine F1
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Turkey F7
Turkey F8
Georgia F1
Georgia F2
Latvia F1
Belarus F3
Belarus F4
Argentina F8
Argentina F9
Russia F6
Bosnia/Herzegovina F6
Mexico F9
Bosnia/Herzegovina F7
Bancolombia Open - Cali
Chile F2
Chile F3
Chile F4
Peru F4
Peru F5
Nicaragua F1
El Salvador F2
Dominican Republic F3
Brazil F34
Sao Paulo Challenger
Wroclaw Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Italy F1
Tenerife Challenger
France F5
Estonia F1
Colombia F4
Knoxville Challenger
Usa F1
El Salvador F1
Guatemala F1
Panama F1
Sunrise Challenger
Brazil F1
Brazil F4
Italy F10
Italy F11
Netherlands F1
Netherlands F4
Estonia F1
Estonia F2
Karshi Challenger
Salvador Challenger
Lithuania F1
Brazil F21
Brazil F22
Russia F7
Brazil F23
Tashkent Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Dominican Republic F1
Dominican Republic F2
Dominican Republic F3
Cuba F1
Meknes Challenger
Barranquilla Challenger
Guatemala F1
El Salvador F1
Panama F1
Italy F1
Russia F1
Russia F2
Chile F3
Venezuela F2
Mexico F4
Mexico F5
Mexico F6
Mexico F7
Estonia F2
Lithuania F1
Ecuador F5
Latvia F1
Mexico F8
Russia F6
Poland F7
Mexico F9
Mexico F10
Russia F1
Russia F2
Russia F3
Mexico F2
Russia F5
Ukraine F2
Russia F6
Russia F7
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Poland F1
Italy F13
Campinas Challenger
Russia F10
Latvia F1
Brazil F27
Tunisia F18
stats
Deniss Pavlovs
Marcel Felder
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)