Career
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Gelsor Open Romania - Bucharest
Asics Challenger Open - Monchengladbach
Black Forest Open - Freudenstadt
Bulgarian Open - Sofia
Banja Luka Challenger 2003 - Banja Luka
Copa Sevilla Internacionales de Andalucia - Seville
X Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
Lambertz Open - Aachen
Okal Cup 2003 - Eckental
IPP Open - Helsinki
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Ischgl International Tennis Challenger 2003 - Ischgl
AAPT Championships - Adelaide
Open Seat Godo - Barcelona
French Open - Paris
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
TD Waterhouse Cup - Long Island
U.S. Open - New York
Open Romania - Bucharest
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
KGHM Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
6th Sardinian International Championships - Cagliari
VIII Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
XXXVII Torneig C.E. Laieta - Barcelona
Ispat Open 2004 - Ostrava
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Nord/LB Open 2004 - Braunschweig
10ø Tornea B. Camparini - Reggio Emilia
Internationale Badische Meisterschaffen Um Den Techem Cup - Zell
SAA Hilversum Open - Hilversum
GHI Bronx Classic - Bronx
Rhein-Main Challenger 2004 - Aschaffenburg
Pekao Open 2004 - Szczecin
Challenger Groningen - Groningen
Open de la Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
Open Seat Godo 2005 - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
The Priority Telecom Open - Amersfoort
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Gemax Samsung Open 2005 - Belgrade
Open de Franche-Comte - Besancon
IX Torneo Internacionale de Tennis - Barletta
Olbia Challenger - Olbia
Ostrava Open 2005 - Ostrava
San Remo Tennis Cup 15° Piertomaso - San Remo
Badden Open by Rothaus - Ettlingen
Schickendanz Open - Furth
Trofeo Internacional Club Laieta - Barcelona
Nord LB Open - Braunschweig
Open de Montauban - Montauban
Challenger Brasov - Brasov
Architect Open - Budapest
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Next Generation Adelaide International - Adelaide
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open de Tenis Comunidad Valenciana - Valencia
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, NED-RUS 0-5
Coffee Cup Challenger - Chikmagalur
Dharwad Challenger 2006 - Dharwad
Garden Open - Rome
Unique Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Steelers Cup - Kosice
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
Aamulehti Tampere Open - Tampere
Timisoara Challenger - Timisoara
St. Petersburg Challenger 2006 - St. Petersburg
ATP Slovak Open Challenger - Bratislava
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Open 13 - Marseille
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor Tennis Championships - Kyoto
Samsung Challenger 2007 - Ho Chi Minh City
The LTA Hester Trophy - Manchester
LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
Aamulehti Tampere Opene - Tampere
Geneva Challenger - Geneva
Citta di Como - Como
Tean International - Alphen
Copa Sevilla 2007 - Seville
Ethias Trophy - Mons
Open de Rennes La Trinitaine - Rennes
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Lambertz Open by Stawag 2007 - Aachen
Bauer Watertechnology Cup 2007 - Eckental
IPP Open - Helsinki
LTA Shrewsbury Challenger - Shrewsbury
Next Generation Adelaide International - Adelaide
Medibank International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Pacific Life Open - Indian Wells
Sony Ericsson Open - Miami
French Open - Paris
Ordina Open - Â’s-Hertogenbosch
Dutch Open Tennis - Amersfoort
U.S. Open - New York
BA-CA Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel - Basel
5 Volkswagen Challenger - Wolfsburg
Open Prevadies St. Brieuc Cotes D'Amor - St. Brieuc
3° Challenger Internazionale Dell'Insurbia 2008 - Chiasso
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
San Marino CEPU Open - San Marino
Kos Succhetti Tennis Cup - Cordenons
ATP Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
TEAN International - Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Challenger Copa Sevilla 2008 - Seville
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, NED-KOR, 3-2
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Labertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Bauer Watertechnilogy Cup 2008 - Eckental
Brisbane - Brisbane
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Open 13 - Marseille
Delray Beach International Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
French Open - Paris
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Caltanissetta Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, ARG-NED 5-0
Athens Challenger
Rome Challenger
Rome Challenger
San Remo Challenger
Zagreb Challenger
Turin Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Rimini Challenger
Orbetello Challenger
Segovia Challenger
Geneva Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Como Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Yokohama Challenger
Toyota Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, NED-FRA, 1-4
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Open 13 - Marseille
Wimbledon - London
Bank Austria Tennis Trophy - Vienna
Caltanissetta Challenger
Monza Challenger
Rome Challenger
Rome Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Segovia Challenger
Trani Challenger
San Sebastian Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Como Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Mons Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Aachen Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
SA Tennis Open - Johannesburg
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Grand Prix Hassan II - Casablanca
Open Sabadell Atlantico - Barcelona
BMW Open - Munich
French Open - Paris
UNICEF Open - 's Hertogenbosch
U.S. Open - New York
Noumea Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Wolfsburg Challenger
Rabat Challenger
Marrakech Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, UKR-NED 2-3
Prague Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Nottingham Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Sopot Challenger
Trani Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
French Open - Paris
U.S. Open - New York
Wolfsburg Challenger
Bath Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, NED-FIN 5-0
Barletta Challenger
Mersin Challenger
Rome Challenger
Rome Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Bercuit Challenger
Oberstaufen Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Seville Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
Power Horse Cup - Dusseldorf
French Open - Paris
Topshelf Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
U.S. Open - New York
Moselle Open - Metz
Erste Bank Open - Vienna
Bergamo Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Le Gosier Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Mersin Challenger
Rome Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Tampere Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Meerbusch Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Mons Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, NED-AUT 5-0
Rennes Challenger
Geneva Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Sao Paulo Challenger Tour Finals
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Open 13 - Marseille
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships - Dubai
Sony Open Tennis - Miami
Barcelona Open BancSabadell - Barcelona
French Open - Paris
Topshelf Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
U.S. Open - New York
Erste Bank Open - Vienna
Noumea Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Irving Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Rome Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Tampere Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Meerbusch Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Seville Challenger
Mons Challenger
Qatar ExxonMobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Barcelona Open BancSabadell - Barcelona
Wimbledon - London
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Wroclaw Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Turin Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Caltanissetta Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Alphen Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, AUT-NED 2-3
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, SUI-NED 4-1
Mons Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Germany F2
Egypt F2
Portugal F1
Barletta Challenger
Turin Challenger
Portugal F2
Turkey F12
Scheveningen Challenger
Netherlands F3
Netherlands F4
Netherlands F6
Netherlands F7
Portugal F12
Croatia F11
Greece F8
Greece F9
Netherlands F3 (Middelburg)
BMW Open - Munich
German Open - Hamburg
1997 Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
2000 Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Gelsor Open Romania - Bucharest
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Japan Open - Tokyo
Heineken Open Shanghai - Shanghai
Tennis Masters Series - Stuttgart
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Australian Open - Melbourne
Chevrolet Cup - Vina del Mar
Copa AT&T - Buenos Aires
Abierto Mexicano de Tenis Pegaso - Acapulco
Citrix Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
BMW Open - Munich
Tennis Masters Series - Hamburg
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Generali Open 2001 - Kitzbuhel
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
Telenordia Swedish Open - Bastad
2002 Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck - Lubeck
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
Rezidenza Open - Magdeburg
VII Avierto Internacional de Salinas - Salinas
San Luis Potosi Challenger 2002 - San Luis Potosi
ECM Cup - Prague
Hungarian Open - Budapest
ATU Cup - Weiden
Nord/LB Open - Braunschweig
10th Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Muller Cup - Ulm
Black Forest Open 2002 - Freudenstadt
DPD Challenger 2002 - Aschaffenburg
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
ATP Challenger Hamburg - Hamburg
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
Warsteiner Challenger Lubeck - Lubeck
Sparkessen Magdeburg Open - Magdeburg
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Whirlpool Open - Budapest
Quelle Cup 2000 - Furth
ATU Cup - Weiden
Challenger Casino Lugano - Lugano
Wartburg Open - Eisenach
Muller Cup 2000 - Ulm
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
FILA Challenger Biella - Biella
Kuppers Kolsch Cup - Aachen
Quelle Cup - Furth
ATU Cup 2001 - Weiden
Nord/LB Open - Braunschweig
Muller Cup - Ulm
Siemens Open 2001 - Scheveningen
DPD Challenger 2001 - Aschaffenburg
Compaq Cup 2001 - Zabrze
Challenger Copa Sevilla Internacionales de Andalucia - Seville
Copa Ericsson Peru - Lima
Intelig Tennis Cup - Brasilia
Copa Ericsson Brazil - Sao Paulo
Campionati Internazionali di Sicilia - Palermo
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Davidoff Swiss Indoors - Basel
Open 13 - Marseille
Copenhagen Open - Copenhagen
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
Open de la Ville de Saint Denis - Reunion Island
Warsteiner Challenger Series - Lippstadt
Prasentiert Von Seat Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
Warsteiner Challenger - Lubeck
Mobelwelt-Zick Open 98 - Dresden
Quelle Cup - Furth
Muller Cup - Ulm
Warsteiner Grand Prix ATP Challenger - Oberstaufen
International Bavarian Championship - Eckental
ATU Cup 1999 - Weiden
Muller Cup 99 - Ulm
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of Burbank - Burbank
Warsteiner Challenger Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg
Uncle Tobys Challenger - Tasmania
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Garden Open - Rome
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Baumag Open - Budapest
Ljubljana Open - Ljubljana
Schickendanz Open - Furth
ATU Cup - Weiden
Banca Stato Challenger Lugano - Lugano
9th Torneo B. Camparini Arpa Ceramic Cup - Reggio Emilia
Asirom Challenger - Brasov
Australian Open - Melbourne
ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam
Spain #1-w2
Spain #1-w3
Spain #1-w4
Portugal F2
Spain F6
Spain F7
Slovenia F2
Netherlands F1
Netherlands F2
Spain F16
Spain F17
Netherlands F3
Netherlands F4
Okal Cup 2004 - Eckental
Jameson Cup - Milan
French Open (juniors)
Wimbledon (juniors)
U.S. Open (juniors)
Tennis Napoli Cup - Napoli
Netherlands F1
Siemens Open - Scheveningen
Netherlands F2
Germany F9
Germany F10
Germany F11
Germany F12
Netherlands F3
Netherlands F4
Spain F25
Spain F26
Spain F27
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
France F19
Belgium F1
The LTA Sunderland Challenger - Sunderland
Belgium F2
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Internationaux du Doubs - Besancon
Croatia F1
X Torneo Internazionale di Tennis - Barletta
Croatia F2
China F3
China F4
China F5
Great Britain F5
Great Britain F6
Great Britain F8
Italy F14
Italy F15
Netherlands F2
Netherlands F6
Netherlands F7
Spain F32
Spain F33
Great Britain F16
Great Britain F17
Great Britain F18
Israel F5
Israel F6
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
Germany F4
4th Volkswagen Challenger - Wolfsburg
Great Britain F7
Sweden F2
Roma Challenger 2007 - Rome
San Remo Tennis Cup - San Remo
Netherlands F1
Siemens Open 2007 - Scheveningen
Netherlands F2
Germany F20
KGHM Dialog Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Internazionali di Tennis di Bergamo - Bergamo
BMW Tennis Championship - Sunrise
Netherlands F3
Croatia F10
Croatia F11
Turkey F11
Turkey F12
Malaysia F6
Germany F1
Germany F2
Germany F3
Barletta Challenger
Turkey F1
Turkey F2
Netherlands F1
Netherlands F4
Germany F3
Netherlands F1
Netherlands F6
Germany F19
Germany F20
Turkey F41
Turkey F42
Turkey F46
Germany F3
France F4
Turkey F11
Netherlands F3
Netherlands F5
Netherlands F6
stats
Daniel Elsner
Jesse Huta Galung
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)