Career
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
M25 Esch/Alzette
M25 Anning
Shanghai Challenger
M25 Baotou
Zhangjiagang Challenger
Zhuhai Challenger
Guangzhou Challenger
Moselle Open - Metz
M15 Yanagawa
Burnie 1 Challenger
Noumea Challenger
Adelaide International - Adelaide
Manama Challenger
Pau Challenger
Quimper Challenger
M25 Trnava
Chengdu Open - Chengdu
Lugano Challenger
Tenerife 1 Challenger
Australian Open (juniors)
U.S. Open (juniors)
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, NGR-UKR 0-5
UTC Open by Selena - Cherkassy
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
ATP Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, UKR-EGY 5-0
Mordovia Cup 2008 - Saransk
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, IRL-UKR 2-3
UTC Open - Cherkassy
Pekao Open - Szczecin
ATP Challenger Trophy 2008 - Trnava
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
Bytom Challenger
Constanta Challenger
Saransk Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Genova Challenger
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
M25 Uriage
Rome Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Penza Challenger
Saransk Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Shanghai Rolex Masters - Shanghai
Marburg Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Astana Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, SVK-UKR 4-1
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Marburg Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Shenzhen 2 Challenger
Mersin Challenger
Rome Challenger
Eskisehir Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Hamburg Challenger
Tyumen Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Rome Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Milan Challenger
Todi Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, SWE-UKR 1-4
Burnie 2 Challenger
San Benedetto Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Liberec Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
U.S. National Indoor Tennis Championships - Memphis
Delray Beach Open - Delray Beach
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
Irving Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Genova Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Delray Beach Open - Delray Beach
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Zhuhai Challenger
Guangzhou Challenger
Shenzhen Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Australia F4
Tunisia F14
Kazakhstan F3
Kazakhstan F4
Prague Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Czech Republic F4
Fano Challenger
Netherlands F4
Czech Republic F5
Germany F8
Lithuania F1
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, JPN-UKR 5-0
Hungary F7
Hungary F8
Brescia Challenger
Italy F33
Italy F34
Turkey F42
Italy F35
Turkey F43
Italy F37
Czech Republic F11
Czech Republic F12
Tunisia F1 (Hammamet)
Tunisia F2 (Hammamet)
Tunisia F3 (Hammamet)
Egypt F4 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F5 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F6 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F9 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Francavilla Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Shymkent Challenger
Lisbon Challenger
Todi Challenger
Egypt F10 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, POR-UKR 4-1
Qatar F3 (Doha)
Ukraine F1 (Cherkassy)
Ukraine F3 (Cherkassy)
Uzbekistan F3 (Andijan)
Uzbekistan F4 (Namangan)
Marburg Challenger
Russia F1 (Kazan)
Russia F2 (Kazan)
Russia F3 (Kazan)
Turkey F25 (Istanbul)
Turkey F26 (Istanbul)
Turkey F27 (Istanbul)
Turkey F28 (Erzurum)
Russia F6 (Moscow)
Poland F9 (Bydgoszcz)
Belarus F2 (Minsk)
Szczecin Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Almaty Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Poland F10 (Poznan)
Turkey F31 (Istanbul)
Ukraine F4 (Kiev)
Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent)
Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
Malaysia F1 (Kuching)
Vietnam F1 (Thu Dau Mot City)
Vietnam F2 (Thu Dau Mot City)
Indonesia F7 (Jakarta)
Indonesia F8 (Jakarta)
Egypt F1 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F2 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, UKR-SWE 2-3
Russia F2 (Almetievsk)
Russia F3 (Kazan)
Uzbekistan F1 (Bukhara)
Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent)
Turkey F16 (Antalya)
Turkey F17 (Antalya)
Poprad Tatry Challenger
Poland F2 (Wisla)
Ukraine F1 (Rivne)
Czech Republic F1 (Prague)
Ukraine F2 (Rivne)
Poland F4 (Ustron)
Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
Tunisia F24 (Hammamet)
Prague Challenger
Sopot Challenger
Tunisia F25 (Hammamet)
Czech Republic F5 (Usti Nad Orlici)
Germany F6 (Saarlouis)
Georgia F1 (Telavi)
Georgia F2 (Telavi)
Russia F4 (Kazan)
Russia F5 (Kazan)
Poland F7 (Bydgoszcz)
Russia F6 (Moscow)
Sibiu Challenger
Barcelona Challenger
Ismaning Challenger
Poland F8 (Poznan)
Russia F7 (Moscow)
Ukraine F4 (Bucha)
Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty)
Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent)
Bratislava Challenger
Tunisia F39 (Monastir)
Tunisia F40 (Monastir)
Tunisia F41 (Monastir)
Czech Republic F12 (Prague)
Qatar F4 (Doha)
Qatar F5 (Doha)
Qatar F6 (Doha)
M25 Aktobe
M25+H Kazan
M15 Sharm El Sheikh
M25 Shymkent
M25 Shymkent
M15 Piestany
M15 Prague
M15 Irpin
M15 Irpin
M25 Karlsruhe
M15 Balatonalmadi
M25 Pardubice
M15 Telavi
M15 Telavi
M15 Telavi
M15 Moscow
M15 Irpin
M15 Moscow
M25 Irpin
M15 Tabarka
M15 Tabarka
M15 Tabarka
M15 Tabarka
M15 Chornomorsk
M15 Doha
M15 Doha
M15 Meshref
M15 Meshref
M15 Heraklion
Adelaide International - Adelaide
M15 Heraklion
M15 Heraklion
M15 Kazan
M15 Trnava
M15 Kazan
M15 Novomoskovsk
M25 Pardubice
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
M15 Nur-Sultan
M15 Nur-Sultan
M15 Bratislava
M15 Bratislava
M15 Bratislava
M15 Zilina
M15 Chornomorsk
M25 Pardubice
M15 Vyshkovo
M25 Nur-Sultan
M25 Nur-Sultan
M15 Doha
M15 Doha
M15 Kazan
M25 Nur-Sultan
M25 Nur-Sultan
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula
M25 Prague
M25 Most
M25 Jablonec nad Nisou
M25 Grasse
M25 Montauban
M25 Bourg-en-Bresse
M15 Litija
M25 Radomlje
M15 Novi Sad
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
M25+H Bagneres-de-Bigorre
M25+H Plaisir
Hamburg Challenger
M25+H Rodez
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
M15 Monastir
M25 Veigy-Foncenex
M15 Bressuire
St. Brieuc Challenger
M15 Creteil
M15 Poitiers
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula
Skopje Challenger
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula
M25 Kursumlijska Banja
M25 Kursumlijska Banja
M25 Carnac
M25 Grasse
M25 Montauban
Privat Bank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F3
PrivatBank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Morocco F3
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Ukraine F4
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Lithuania F2
Tunisia F4
Tunisia F7
Nigeria F1
Nigeria F2
Turkey F1
Turkey F2
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Romania F10
Romania F11
Karshi Challenger - Karshi
Brazil F16
Copa Petrobras Brazil - Belo Horizonte
Brazil F17
Brazil F18
Brazil F20
Brazil F21
Germany F3
Germany F4
Germany F5
Morocco Tennis Tour - Meknes
Morocco Tennis Tour - Tanger
Morocco F1
Morocco F2
Roma Open Challenger - Rome
Ostdeutscher Sparkassen Cup - Dresden
Italy F9
San Remo Tennis Cup - San Remo
Italy F10
Ukraine F1
Sporting Challenger '08-Trofeo Regione Piemonte - Turin
Ukraine F2
San Benedetto Challenger - San Benedetto
Ukraine F3
Russia F3
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Russia F4
Open Tarragona Costa Daurada - Tarragona
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
PEOPLEnet CUP - Dnepropetrovsk
Germany F3
Germany F4
Germany F5
Kazakhstan F1
Sofia Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Kazakhstan F2
Turkey F1
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Prostejov Challenger
Romania F1
Romania F3
Georgia F1
Georgia F2
Russia F4
Russia F5
Szczecin Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Tanger Challenger
Meknes Challenger
France F2
France F3
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Romania F1
Romania F2
Bytom Challenger
Arad Challenger
Romania F6
Russia F3
Turkey F9
Turkey F10
Iran F6
Iran F7
Turkey F1
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Athens Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Prague Challenger
Germany F7
Turkey F26
Turkey F27
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Turkey F12
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Germany F9
Germany F10
Poland F4
Poland F5
Turkey F42
Turkey F43
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Russia F6
Russia F7
Turkey F43
Turkey F44
Turkey F48
Turkey F49
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Germany F12
Belarus F3
Turkey F2
Kazakhstan F1
Kazakhstan F2
Egypt F14
Egypt F15
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Czech Republic F4
Czech Republic F5
Lithuania F1
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Czech Republic F7
Czech Republic F8
Australia F1
Australia F2
Australia F3
Slovakia F2
Belarus F3
Italy F32
Tunisia F4 (Hammamet)
Tunisia F5 (Hammamet)
Qatar F1 (Doha)
Qatar F2 (Doha)
Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi)
Malaysia F2 (Kuala Lumpur)
Malaysia F3 (Kuala Lumpur)
Qatar F4 (Doha)
Qatar F5 (Doha)
Qatar F6 (Doha)
stats
Artem Smirnov
Mikalai Haliak
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
29% (4/10)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
31% (10/22)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
42% (127/172)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
25% (2/6)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
33% (2/4)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0.33
Total Aces
0
48
DFs per game
0
0.27
Total DFs
0
39
Avg Match Time
N/A
1:31:45
Avg Opp Rank
0
334.36
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
62% (613/994)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
68% (414/613)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
45% (171/381)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
36% (23/64)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
34% (311/927)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/1)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
18% (2/9)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
100% (2/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
29% (4/14)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
67% (2/3)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
50% (2/4)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
100% (3/3)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (3/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
9% (11/1)