Career
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Australian Open (juniors)
U.S. Open (juniors)
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, NGR-UKR 0-5
UTC Open by Selena - Cherkassy
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
ATP Kremlin Cup - Moscow
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, UKR-EGY 5-0
Mordovia Cup 2008 - Saransk
Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, IRL-UKR 2-3
UTC Open - Cherkassy
Pekao Open - Szczecin
ATP Challenger Trophy 2008 - Trnava
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Bytom Challenger
Constanta Challenger
Saransk Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Genova Challenger
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
Rome Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Penza Challenger
Saransk Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Seoul Challenger
Aircel Chennai Open - Chennai
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Sarajevo Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Astana Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, SVK-UKR 4-1
Bratislava Challenger
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Rome Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Prague Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Winnetka Challenger
Binghamton Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Sacramento Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Tiburon Challenger
Geneva Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Sarajevo Challenger
San Luis Potosi Challenger
Leon Challenger
Guadalajara Challenger
Mersin Challenger
Mexico City Challenger
Rome Challenger
Winnetka Challenger
Granby Challenger
Eskisehir Challenger
Vancouver Challenger
Aptos Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Tyumen Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Open 13 - Marseille
US Men's Clay Court Championship - Houston
Barcelona Open BancSabadell - Barcelona
Open de Nice Cote d'Azur - Nice
French Open - Paris
Wimbledon - London
Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Vegeta Croatia Open - Umag
Western & Southern Open - Cincinnati
U.S. Open - New York
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Noumea Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Bergamo Challenger
Rimouski Challenger
Guadalajara Challenger
Leon Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Rome Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Nottingham-2 Challenger
Kosice Challenger
Milan Challenger
Todi Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, SWE-UKR 1-4
San Benedetto Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Vancouver Challenger
Liberec Challenger
Aptos Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Tashkent Challenger
Geneva Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
U.S. National Indoor Tennis Championships - Memphis
Delray Beach Open - Delray Beach
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
Open de Nice Cote d'Azur - Nice
French Open - Paris
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
Wimbledon - London
Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
U.S. Open - New York
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Irving Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Manchester Challenger
Ilkley Challenger
Winnetka Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Binghamton Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Genova Challenger
Szczecin Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Trnava Challenger
Agri Challenger
Mons Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Andria Challenger
Aircel Chennai Open - Chennai
Australian Open - Melbourne
Delray Beach Open - Delray Beach
Open de Nice Cote d'Azur - Nice
French Open - Paris
Aegon Nottingham Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
Konzum Croatia Open - Umag
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Zhuhai Challenger
Guangzhou Challenger
Shenzhen Challenger
Heilbronn Challenger
Prostejov Challenger
Tunisia F14
Kazakhstan F3
Kazakhstan F4
Prague Challenger
Braunschweig Challenger
Astana Challenger
Scheveningen Challenger
Czech Republic F4
Chengdu Challenger
Fano Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
St. Remy Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Netherlands F4
Germany F8
Mons Challenger
Brest Challenger
Budapest Challenger
Davis Cup, World Group, PO, JPN-UKR 5-0
Hungary F7
Hungary F8
Kobe Challenger
Toyota Challenger
Astana Challenger
Turkey F42
Turkey F43
BB&T Atlanta Open - Atlanta
Abierto Mexicano - Los Cabos
Western & Southern Open - Cincinnati
Cherbourg Challenger
Morelos Challenger
Irving Challenger
Guadalajara Challenger
Leon Challenger
France F2 (Bressuire)
Davis Cup, World Group, 1R, CRO-ESP 2-3
Egypt F4 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F5 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F6 (Sharm El Sheikh)
USA F9 (Orlando)
Egypt F9 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Tallahassee Challenger
Francavilla Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Mestre Challenger
Lisbon Challenger
Todi Challenger
Egypt F10 (Sharm El Sheikh)
USA F12 (Memphis)
USA F13 (Little Rock)
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, POR-UKR 4-1
Ukraine F1 (Cherkassy)
Ukraine F3 (Cherkassy)
Italy F15 (Reggio Emilia)
Marburg Challenger
USA F27 (Edwardsville)
Poland F9 (Bydgoszcz)
Szczecin Challenger
Cary Challenger
Columbus Challenger
Almaty Challenger
Ismaning Challenger
Brest Challenger
Bratislava Challenger
Pune Challenger
Bangalore Challenger
Poland F10 (Poznan)
Canada F5 (Calgary)
Ukraine F4 (Kiev)
Canada F6 (Toronto)
Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent)
Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
U.S. Open - New York
Moselle Open - Metz
Newport Beach Challenger
Dallas Challenger
San Francisco Challenger
Morelos Challenger
Indian Wells Challenger
USA F1 (Los Angeles)
Egypt F1 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Egypt F2 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, UKR-SWE 2-3
Drummondville Challenger
Le Gosier Challenger
Panama City Challenger
Mexico City Challenger
Guadalajara Challenger
Leon Challenger
Puerto Vallarta Challenger
Canada F2 (Sherbrooke)
Turkey F16 (Antalya)
Turkey F17 (Antalya)
Loughborough Challenger
Vicenza Challenger
Shymkent Challenger
Almaty Challenger
Poprad Tatry Challenger
Ukraine F1 (Rivne)
Ukraine F2 (Rivne)
Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
Perugia Challenger
San Benedetto Challenger
Padova Challenger
Segovia Challenger
Sopot Challenger
Como Challenger
Germany F6 (Saarlouis)
Poland F7 (Bydgoszcz)
Seville Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Sibiu Challenger
Ortisei Challenger
Barcelona Challenger
Ismaning Challenger
Poland F8 (Poznan)
Ukraine F4 (Bucha)
Bratislava Challenger
Abierto Mexicano Telcel - Acapulco
Turkish Airlines Open Antalya - Antalya
Columbus Challenger
Newport Beach Challenger
Cleveland Challenger
Morelos Challenger
Drummondville Challenger
Monterrey Challenger
San Luis Potosi Challenger
Leon Challenger
Puerto Vallarta Challenger
M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Rome Challenger
M15 Irpin
M15 Irpin
Almaty Challenger
Shymkent Challenger
Sopot Challenger
Manerbio Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
L'Aquila Challenger
Barcelona Challenger
M15 Irpin
M25 Irpin
M15 Chornomorsk
M15 Heraklion
M15 Heraklion
M15 Heraklion
M15 Novomoskovsk
Cleveland Challenger
M15 Chornomorsk
M15 Vyshkovo
Privat Bank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F3
PrivatBank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Morocco F3
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Ukraine F4
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Serbia & Montenegro F4
Lithuania F2
Tunisia F4
Tunisia F7
Nigeria F1
Nigeria F2
Turkey F1
Turkey F2
Belarus F1
Belarus F2
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Romania F10
Romania F11
Karshi Challenger - Karshi
Croatia F6
Croatia F7
Bosnia/Herzegovina F6
Brazil F16
Copa Petrobras Brazil - Belo Horizonte
Brazil F17
Brazil F18
Brazil F20
Brazil F21
China F8
China
Germany F3
Germany F4
Germany F5
Croatia F1
Morocco Tennis Tour - Meknes
Morocco Tennis Tour - Tanger
Morocco F1
Morocco F2
Croatia F3
Croatia F5
Roma Open Challenger - Rome
Ostdeutscher Sparkassen Cup - Dresden
Italy F9
San Remo Tennis Cup - San Remo
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
Italy F10
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Bosnia/Herzegovina F4
Ukraine F1
Sporting Challenger '08-Trofeo Regione Piemonte - Turin
Ukraine F2
San Benedetto Challenger - San Benedetto
Ukraine F3
Medjurgorje Open - Medjugorje
Aamulehti Tampere Open - Tampere
Luxembourg F1
Belgium F1
Russia F3
Alexander Kolyaskin Memorial - Donetsk
Belgium F2
Russia F4
Open Tarragona Costa Daurada - Tarragona
Greece F4
Greece F5
Greece F6
Tatra Banka Slovak Open - Bratislava
PEOPLEnet CUP - Dnepropetrovsk
Sarajevo Challenger
Germany F3
Germany F4
Germany F5
Kazakhstan F1
Sofia Challenger
Tunis Challenger
Zagreb Challenger
Kazakhstan F2
Turkey F1
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Prostejov Challenger
Rijeka Challenger
Romania F1
Bosnia & Herzegovina F3
Romania F3
Bosnia & Herzegovina F4
Georgia F1
Georgia F2
Germany F11
Germany F12
Russia F4
Serbia F5
Croatia F6
Russia F5
Croatia F7
Szczecin Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Ljubljana Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Croatia F8
Bosnia/Herzegovina F6
Croatia F9
Croatia F10
Malaysia F5
Tanger Challenger
Meknes Challenger
Germany F1
Germany F3
France F2
France F3
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2
Sarajevo Challenger
Athens Challenger
Rhodes Challenger
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Switzerland F2
Turkey F4
Switzerland F3
Croatia F3
Bosnia & Herzegovina F3
Romania F1
Bosnia & Herzegovina F5
Romania F2
Bosnia & Herzegovina F6
Bytom Challenger
Arad Challenger
Germany F7
Scheveningen Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Romania F6
Germany F9
Kitzbuhel Challenger
Rijeka Challenger
Banja Luka Challenger
Germany F10
Russia F3
Serbia F5
Croatia F4
Croatia F5
Croatia F6
Eckental Challenger
Aachen Challenger
Turkey F9
Turkey F10
Iran F6
Iran F7
Czech Republic F4
Czech Republic F5
Bergamo Challenger
Guangzhou Challenger
Pingguo Challenger
China F1
Turkey F1
China F2
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Croatia F2
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Athens Challenger
Napoli Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Prague Challenger
Zagreb Challenger
Cremona Challenger
Italy F5
Bosnia & Herzegovina F4
Germany F7
Serbia F4
Serbia F5
Croatia F6
Italy F28
Germany F15
Geneva Challenger
Turkey F26
Turkey F27
Nigeria F3
Nigeria F4
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Croatia F1
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Turkey F12
Croatia F6
Italy F4
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Bosnia & Herzegovina F3
Bosnia & Herzegovina F4
Slovenia F1
Germany F9
Germany F10
USA F22
USA F23
Canada F5
Poland F4
Canada F6
Poland F5
Canada F8
Canada F9
Turkey F42
Turkey F43
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Croatia F1
Croatia F2
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Mexico F5
Mexico F6
Guatemala F1
Russia F6
Russia F7
Slovenia F2
Canada F5
Canada F6
Nigeria F1
Nigeria F2
Turkey F43
Turkey F44
Senegal F1
Turkey F48
Turkey F49
Turkey F2
Turkey F3
Turkey F4
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Germany F12
Turkey F2
Kazakhstan F1
Kazakhstan F2
Egypt F14
Egypt F15
Ukraine F1
Ukraine F2
Ukraine F3
Czech Republic F4
Czech Republic F5
USA F23
USA F24
USA F25
France F22
Czech Republic F7
Czech Republic F8
stats
Artem Smirnov
Ante Pavic
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)