Career
2012
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
RCA Championships - Indianapolis
Thailand Open - Bangkok
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, BLR-ISR 3-2
Binghamton Professional Tennis Tournament - Binghamton
The Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
The Nottingham Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
Mercedes-Benz Cup - Los Angeles
Tennis Masters Series - Toronto
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Sarajevo Open 2004 - Sarajevo
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
Togliatti Cup - Togliatti
Bukhara Challenger - Bukhara
TED Open - Istanbul
Open de la Ville de Saint Denis - Reunion Island
Chennai Open - Chennai
Medibank Private International - Sydney
Australian Open - Melbourne
Open 13 - Marseille
BMW Open - Munich
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
The 10tele.com Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
Pilot Pen Tennis - New Haven
Nottingham Men's Challenger - Nottingham
Busan Open Challenger Tennis - Busan
The LTA Men's Challenger - Nottingham
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
Arroyo de la Encomienda - Valladolid
Open de Tenis Amaya - Pamplona
IPP Geneva Trophy - Geneva
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
IPP Open - Helsinki
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Australian Open - Melbourne
SAP Open - San Jose
Tennis Channel Open - Las Vegas
Open SEAT Godo 2006 - Barcelona
Wimbledon - London
Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships - Newport
Legg Mason Tennis Classic - Washington
Thailand Open - Bangkok
Mumbai Open - Mumbai
Stockholm Open - Stockholm
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
The LTA Cardiff Challenger - Cardiff
The LTA Manchester Trophy - Manchester
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, GBR-ISR 2-3
s Tennis Masters 06 - Graz
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
LTA Shrewsbury Challenger - Shrewsbury
Chennai Open - Chennai
Millenium Tennis Championships - Delray Beach
SAP Open - San Jose
Countrywide Classic - Los Angeles
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, ISR-LUX 5-0
Davis Cup, World Group, SF, ESP-ISR, 4-1
Davis Cup, Group I, 2R, ISR-POR 3-2
Gold Flake Open - Chennai
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - Queen's/London
The Nottingham Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
The Nottingham Open - Nottingham
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
President's Cup - Tashkent
Australian Open - Melbourne
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
The Samsung Open - Nottingham
Internationaux de Tennis de Brest - Brest
The LTA Hull Challenger - Hull
Gosford Australian Unity Challenger - Gosford
Gallagher International - Hamilton
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Indian Oil Servo Challenger - Calcutta
LTA Hull Challenger - Hull
Bharat Petroleum Ahmedabad Challenger 2000 - Ahmedabad
ATP "Videocon" Challenger - Mumbai
Fergana Challenger - Fergana
The Scottish Tennis Championships - Edinburgh
Eisenberg Jerusalem Open 2000 - Jerusalem
drkoop.com USTA Challenger of Tallahassee - Tallahassee
drkoop.com USTA Tennis Championships of Denver - Denver
Bristol Challenger Trophy - Bristol
The LTA Manchester Challenger - Manchester
Open Diputacion - Cordoba
Fifth-Third Bank Tennis Championships - Lexington
Time Warner USTA Challenger - Binghamton
drkoop.com USTA Tennis Championships of San Antonio - San Antonio
USTA Tennis Championships of Austin - Austin
St. Francis Health System USTA Challenger - Tulsa
Hilton Waikoloa Village USTA Challenger - Waikoloa
MTNL Cellular ATP Challenger - Mumbai
The Indian Oil Servo ATP Challenger - Chandigarh
LTA Hull Challenger - Hull
Honda Kah Singapore Men's Tennis Open - Singapore
Kyoto Challenger - Kyoto
Australian Unity Western Australia Open - Perth
Gallagher International - Hamilton
Eisenberg Jerusalem Open - Jerusalem
ECM Cup - Prague
Powder Byrne Trophy - Surbiton
Bristol Challenger Trophy - Bristol
The LTA Manchester Challenger - Manchester
Credicard Tennis Cup - Campos do Jordao
BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
IV Gramado Open de Tenis - Gramado
GHI Bronx Tennis Classic - Bronx
Open de L'Isere (Open 38) - Grenoble
The Bolton Challenger - Bolton
2001 UT Tyler Patriot Challenger - Tyler
University of Tennessee USTA Men's Challenger - Knoxville
Challenger Britania Zavaleta - Puebla
Copa Ericsson Costa Rica - San Jose
The 69th King's Cup-Thailand Open - Bangkok
French Open - Paris
The Stella Artois Grass Court Championships - London
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
SMS Tennis Cup - Sao Paulo
Eisenberg Jerusalem Open - Jerusalem
Challenger Ciudad de Tijuana - Tijuana
The Joyce Eisenberg Jerusalem Open - Jerusalem
Gramado Challenger - Gramado
BH Tennis Open International Cup - Belo Horizonte
Yitzhak Rabin Men's Challenger - Tel Aviv
The LTA Wrexham Challenger - Wrexham
Shimadzu All Japan Indoor - Kyoto
Heineken Challenger - Ho Chi Minh City
Uncle Tobys Challenger - Tasmania
ATP Bangalore Challenger - Bangalore
New Delhi Challenger - New Delhi
Zagreb Open - Zagreb
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
VI Gramado Open de Tenis - Gramado
Akbank Private Banking-TED Open - Istanbul
Tumkur Open - Tumkur
Dharwad Challenger 2003 - Dharwad
Belgaum Open - Belgaum
Tata Open - Chennai
Milan Indoors - Milan
UAE F1
Qatar F1a
Bahrain F1
Great Britain #1-w1
Great Britain #1-w2
Nigeria F2
Uzbekistan F1
Uzbekistan F2
Great Britain F1
Uzbekistan F4
USA F12
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
The Manchester Trophy - Manchester
Great Britain F3
Great Britain F4
Davis Cup, Group 1, REL2, ISR-FIN 3-2
Nigeria F5
Nigeria F6
Nigeria F6a
Great Britain #2-w1
Great Britain #2-w2
Privat Bank Cup - Dnepropetrovsk
Mauritius Open - Mauritius
Great Britain #2-w3
Great Britain #2-w4
Great Britain F2
Great Britain #1-w1
Great Britain #1-w2
Great Britain #1-w3
Great Britain #1-w4
Great Britain F3
Great Britain F4
Great Britain F5
Great Britain F6
Uzbekistan F1
Korea F1
Korea F2
China F1
LTA Wimbledon Wildcard Play-off tournament
ATP Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
Great Britain F10
Open de L'Isere - Grenoble
France F13
France F14
The LTA Men's Challenger - Southampton
ATP Challenger Numea - New Caledonia
Challenger 42 - Andrezieux
Israel F2
Great Britain F3
Great Britain F4
Great Britain F5
Great Britain F7
Great Britain F8
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Open D'Orleans - Orleans
Tatra Banka Open 2006 - Bratislava
The Surbiton Trophy - Surbiton
Odlum Brown Vancouver Open - Vancouver
Morocco Tennis Tour - Marrakech
Izmir Challenger
stats
Andy Ram
James Auckland
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)