Career
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
All Rounds
Final
1/2
1/4
First
Second
Third
Fourth
Pre-q
Rubber 1
Rubber 2
Rubber 3
Rubber 4
Rubber 5
Robin
Bronze
Q3
N/A
Q2
Q1
ER
Q4
CR
QF
Q5
N/A
All Surfaces
Clay
Grass
Hard
I.hard
All Tournaments
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, SCG-LAT 5-0
Idea Prokom Open - Sopot
Kremlin Cup - Moscow
Porsche Open - Poznan
Okal Cup 2004 - Eckental
Internationaler Raiffeisen Grand Prix - St. Polten
Challenger Ford de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Arroyo de la Encomienda - Valladolid
ATP Open Castilla y Leon - Segovia
LXV Concurso Internacional Vigo - Vigo
The LTA Men's Challenger - Southampton
Synsam Swedish Open - Bastad
Open de Moselle - Metz
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
The LTA Cardiff Challenger - Cardiff
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, LAT-RSA 3-2
Open D'Orleans - Orleans
Lambertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
LTA Shrewsbury Challenger - Shrewsbury
Open 13 - Marseille
BMW Open - Munich
Wimbledon - London
U.S. Open - New York
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn
KGHM Dialog Polish Indoors - Wroclaw
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, LAT-BUL 4-1
ECU Prague Open - Prague
Memorial Manfredini - Sassuolo
Polska Energia Open - Bytom
Dublin Challenger - Dublin
Oberstaufen Cup - Oberstaufen
LTA Nottingham Challenger - Nottingham
Aamulehti Tampere Opene - Tampere
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, FIN-LAT 2-3
's Tennis Masters 07 Challenger - Graz
Dusseldorf Open Challenger 2007 - Dusseldorf
Ethias Trophy - Mons
Open de Rennes La Trinitaine - Rennes
Bauer Watertechnology Cup 2007 - Eckental
IPP Open - Helsinki
LTA Shrewsbury Challenger - Shrewsbury
Qatar Exxon Mobil Open - Doha
Australian Open - Melbourne
Gerry Weber Open - Halle
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, MKD-LAT 4-1
BH Indoor Sarajevo - Sarajevo
AGT Challenger - Leon
Open Prevadies St. Brieuc Cotes D'Amor - St. Brieuc
Puerto Rico Challenger Tennis Event - Humacao
Challenger Casablanca San Angel - Mexico City
Baton Rouge Pro Tennis Classic - Baton Rouge
Rijeka Open - Rijeka
Kosice Open-Steelers Cup 2008 - Kosice
Guzzini Challenger - Recanati
Oberstaufen Cup-Head German Master's Series - Oberstaufen
Aamulehti Tampere Open - Tampere
Akbank Private Banking TED Open - Istanbul
XXXV Edizione A Savoldi-Marco Co. Trofeo Dimmidisi - Manerbio
Davis Cup, Group 1, PO, ITA-LAT, 3-2
Open de Rennes - Rennes
Kobstaedernes ATP Challenger - Kolding
Labertz Open by Stawag - Aachen
Bauer Watertechnilogy Cup 2008 - Eckental
IPP Open - Helsinki
PBZ Zagreb Indoors - Zagreb
Open 13 - Marseille
Grand Prix de Tennis de Lyon - Lyon
Heilbronn Challenger
Sarajevo Challenger
Baton Rouge Challenger
Talahassee Challenger
Busan Challenger
Carson Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, LAT-MDA 5-0
Yuba City Challenger
Pozoblanco Challenger
Penza Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Almaty Challenger
Freudenstadt Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, BUL-LAT 1-4
Kolding Challenger
Seoul Challenger
Chuncheon Challenger
Yokohama Challenger
Toyota Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 2, F, LAT-SLO, 3-2
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm
Athens Challenger
Rhodes Challenger
Davis Cup, Group 1, 1R, UKR-LAT 4-1
Busan Challenger
Fergana Challenger
Bytom Challenger
Pozoblanco Challenger
Penza Challenger
Saransk Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Samarkand Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Astana Challenger
St. Remy Challenger
Izmir Challenger
Astana Challenger
Loughborough Challenger
Davis Cup, Europe/Africa Group I, PO, LAT-POL 2-3
Heineken Open - Auckland
UNICEF Open - 's Hertogenbosch
U.S. Open - New York
Quimper Challenger
Rimouski Challenger
Bath Challenger
St. Brieuc Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, GRE-LAT 1-4
Johannesburg Challenger
Ostrava Challenger
Leon Challenger
Busan Challenger
Cremona Challenger
Nottingham Challenger
Guadalajara Challenger
Pozoblanco Challenger
Recanati Challenger
Karshi Challenger
Shanghai Challenger
Ningboo Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, DEN-LAT 3-2
Bangkok Challenger
Orleans Challenger
Australian Open - Melbourne
Noumea Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, EGY-LAT 2-3
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, HUN-LAT 2-3
Mons Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
Tyumen Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 3R, LAT-UKR 2-3
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy - Bucharest
Portugal Open - Oeiras
Davis Cup, Group II, 1R, TUN-LAT 0-3
Rome Challenger
Bordeaux Challenger
Prague Challenger
Davis Cup, Group II, 2R, MON-LAT 2-3
Scheveningen Challenger
Como Challenger
Genova Challenger
Rennes Challenger
Davis Cup, Group I, 1R, SVK-LAT 5-0
Davis Cup, Group I, PO, LAT-AUT 1-4
Rennes Challenger
Internationaux de Tennis de Brest - Brest
Copa Sevilla Internacionales de Andalucia - Seville
Spain F1
Spain #2-w1
Spain #2-w2
Spain #2-w3
Spain #2-w4
Germany F6
ATU Cup - Weiden
Finland F2
Denmark F1
Denmark F2
Davis Cup, Group 2, PO, LAT-TUN 3-2
Lithuania F2
Copa Sevilla-Internacionales de Andalucia - Seville
Lambertz Open - Aachen
Spain F28
USA F29
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
Spain F34
Spain F34a
Australian Open (juniors)
France F2
France F3
France F5
Olbia Challenger - Olbia
Citta di Monza - Monza
Ostrava Open 2005 - Ostrava
Spain F11
Spain F12
Germany F7
Davis Cup, Group 2, 2R, SLO-LAT 5-0
Open de Tenis Amaya - Pamplona
Spain F21
Spain F22
Spain F24
Spain F25
Spain F26
Spain F27
XI Ciutat de Barcelona - Barcelona
Tatra Banka Open - Bratislava
IPP Open - Helsinki
Czech Indoor Open - Prague
Great Britain F1
Austria F1
Austria F2
Germany F5
Spain F6
Spain F7
Italy F4
Italy F5
Italy F6
Davis Cup, Group 2, 1R, POL-LAT 5-0
Great Britain F7
Czech Republic F1
Czech Republic F2
The Shelbourne Irish Open - Dublin
Norway F1
Norway F2
Ireland F1
Ireland F2
Latvia F1
Serbia & Montenegro F3
Lithuania F1
Lithuania F2
Serbia & Montenegro F5
France F12
France F14
Mexico F16
Mexico F17
Great Britain F18
Czech Republic F4
Germany F1
Germany F2
4th Volkswagen Challenger - Wolfsburg
Canada F1
France F4
Canada F3
France F5
Russia F1
USA F7
Poland F1
Turkey F5
Turkey F6
Serbia F2
Austria F5
Austria F6
Serbia F4
Serbia F5
Sweden F4
Spain F34
Spain F36
Spain F37
Lambertz Open by Stawag 2007 - Aachen
Music City Challenger - Nashville
Dominican Republic F1
Dominican Republic F2
Austria F2
Sony Ericsson Open 2008 - Belgrade
Internationaux du Doubs - Besancon
France F2
Challenger DCNS de Cherbourg - Cherbourg
Germany F5
Italy F2
France F4
France F5
USA F7
Great Britain F7
Baden Open - Karlsruhe
14° Torneo B. Camparini- Lines Trophy - Reggio Emilia
Spain F22
Dublin Challenger - Dublin
Ireland F1
Ireland F2
Turkey F7
Turkey F8
Great Britain F10
Germany F13
Citta di Como Challenger - Como
Great Britain F12
Luxembourg F1
Italy F28
France F13
Spain F34
Spain F35
France F17
Spain F37
France F19
Czech Republic F5
Czech Republic F6
Belgrade Challenger
Wolfsburg Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Jersey Challenger
Germany F1
Germany F2
Great Britain F1
Germany F4
France F2
France F3
Mexico City Challenger
Great Britain F3
France F5
Korea F1
Korea F2
Slovenia F1
Slovenia F2
Usa F12
France F8
Netherlands F3
France F10
Germany F8
Great Britain F10
Israel F4
Rennes Challenger
Eckental Challenger
Aachen Challenger
Israel F5
France F13
Spain F31
Spain F32
France F17
France F16
Germany F1
Great Britain F1
Germany F2
Great Britain F2
Germany F3
France F2
Germany F4
France F3
Bosnia/Herzegovina F1
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2
Great Britain F3
France F5
Great Britain F4
Switzerland F3
Korea F1
Korea F2
Nottingham Challenger
Great Britain F7
Spain F19
Spain F20
Norway F1
Norway F2
Estonia F1
Estonia F2
Istanbul Challenger
France F13
France F14
Eckental Challenger
Aachen Challenger
Helsinki Challenger
France F15
France F17
Spain F36
France F18
France F19
Noumea Challenger
Wolfsburg Challenger
Cherbourg Challenger
Germany F1
Germany F2
Germany F3
France F2
France F3
Croatia F1
Canada F2
Russia F1
Napoli Challenger
Nottingham Challenger
Furth Challenger
Milan Challenger
Marburg Challenger
Russia F2
Italy F5
Czech Republic F2
Poland F2
Spain F22
Estonia F2
Latvia F1
Poland F7
France F15
France F17
Germany F16
France F18
France F19
Turkey F29
Czech Republic F4
Czech Republic F5
Turkey F33
Turkey F34
Russia F1
Russia F2
Russia F3
Russia F5
Ukraine F2
Russia F6
Russia F7
Italy F7
Czech Republic F1
Italy F13
St. Remy Challenger
Germany F8
France F13
Russia F10
Latvia F1
France F20
Germany F1
Germany F2
Russia F1
Russia F2
France F5
France F6
Latvia F1
France F20
Czech Republic F6
Czech Republic F7
France F1
France F2
France F17
stats
Andis Juska
Ludovic Walter
YTD W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Sets W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Games W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Clay W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Indoor Hard W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Grass W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Aces Per Game
0
0
Total Aces
0
0
DFs per game
0
0
Total DFs
0
0
Avg Opp Rank
0
0
1st Serve %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
2nd Serve W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total BPs Won%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Return Pts Won %
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Slam W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Masters W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Cups W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Main Tour W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Tour Finals W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Challenger W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Futures W/L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 3 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Best of 5 Sets W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Total TBs W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
Deciding Set W%
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set W, L
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)
1st set L, W
0% (0/0)
0% (0/0)