Bahrain

Al Hala
Venue NameStād al-Bahrayn al-Watanī
Capacity35580
CityRiffa
CountryBahrain
Coach
Current Top Scorer Yousif
Al Hala Upcoming Match
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
Al Hala Fixtures
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
Al Hala's Upcoming Matches
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
Al Hala Results
Bahrain / Premier League
19 May
Al Hala logo

Al Hala

Al Ahli logo

Al Ahli

Divider icon
0
3
L
14 May
Al Khalidiyah logo

Al Khalidiyah

Al Hala logo

Al Hala

Divider icon
7
0
L
09 May
Al Hala logo

Al Hala

Sitra logo

Sitra

Divider icon
1
2
L
03 May
East Riffa logo

East Riffa

Al Hala logo

Al Hala

Divider icon
0
0
D
27 Apr
Muharraq logo

Muharraq

Al Hala logo

Al Hala

Divider icon
3
1
L
23 Apr
Al Hala logo

Al Hala

Al Shabbab logo

Al Shabbab

Divider icon
0
1
L
15 Apr
Al Riffa logo

Al Riffa

Al Hala logo

Al Hala

Divider icon
2
0
L
07 Apr
Al Hala logo

Al Hala

Al-Hidd logo

Al-Hidd

Divider icon
0
2
L
03 Apr
Al-Najma logo

Al-Najma

Al Hala logo

Al Hala

Divider icon
2
4
W
04 Mar
Al Hala logo

Al Hala

Manama Club logo

Manama Club

Divider icon
0
0
D
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Al Khalidiyah logo Al Khalidiyah
2212824544
2
Muharraq logo Muharraq
2291034037
3
Al Riffa logo Al Riffa
2210753537
4
Al Ahli logo Al Ahli
229673233
5
Manama Club logo Manama Club
229672833
6
Al-Najma logo Al-Najma
227694027
7
Al Shabbab logo Al Shabbab
227692827
8
East Riffa logo East Riffa
226882726
9
Al-Hidd logo Al-Hidd
226882926
10
Sitra logo Sitra
2251162926
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Al Hala Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins624
Draw211
Lost1486
Goals Scored17611
Goals Conceded412021
Clean Sheet532
Failed To Score1055
Avg Goals Scored0.770.551
Avg Goals Conceded1.861.821.91
Avg 1st Goal Scored47m70m25m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded39m37m42m
Al Hala Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-152(11.8%)3(7.3%)
15-302(11.8%)8(19.5%)
30-454(23.5%)6(14.6%)
45-601(5.9%)10(24.4%)
60-752(11.8%)3(7.3%)
75-906(35.3%)11(26.8%)
Al Hala Season Match Stats
Attacks Total1984
Shots Off Target81
Dangerous Attacks1056
Avg Shots Off Target3.68
Avg Possesion %45.14
Shots On Target41
Fouls Total14
Avg Shots On Target1.86
Avg Fouls / Game0.64
Corners Total65
Offside Total0
Avg Corners2.95
Red Cards Total2
BTTS40.91
Yellow Cards46
Avg Player Rating / Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles Total0
Al Hala Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.590.9190.91
Over 1.563.6472.73
Over 2.554.5554.55
Over 3.518.1827.27
Over 4.59.0918.18
Over 5.5018.18
Under 0.59.099.09
Under 1.536.3627.27
Under 2.545.4545.45
Under 3.581.8272.73
Under 4.590.9181.82
Under 5.510081.82

Al Hala Player stats

Total players: 30
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
undefined image
Player
Issa Abd Al Jalilimage 0000 0
Hamad Abdallahimage 0000 0
Israa Amerimage 0000 0
Jassim Ahmed Mohamed Mohsen Ayyashimage 0000 0
Ebrahim Ali Hasan Meshkhasimage 0000 0
Sayed Hussain Radhiimage 0000 0
Sultan Thaniimage 0000 0
Ammar Abd Al Hussainimage 0000 0
Mahmoud Abdurrahman Ringoimage 0000 0
Mahmoud Al Haikiimage 0000 0

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions