Croatia

Koprivnica
Venue NameGradski Stadion
Capacity3134
CityKoprivnica
CountryCroatia
CoachZvonimir Kelek
Current Top Scorer
Koprivnica Upcoming Match
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
Koprivnica Fixtures
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
Koprivnica's Upcoming Matches
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
Koprivnica Results
Croatia / 3. HNL - North
01 Jun
Koprivnica logo

Koprivnica

Pitomaca logo

Pitomaca

Divider icon
1
1
D
25 May
Rudar Mursko Sredisce logo

Rudar Mursko Sredisce

Koprivnica logo

Koprivnica

Divider icon
6
0
L
19 May
Koprivnica logo

Koprivnica

Polet logo

Polet

Divider icon
0
0
D
11 May
Medimurje Cakovec logo

Medimurje Cakovec

Koprivnica logo

Koprivnica

Divider icon
4
1
L
05 May
Koprivnica logo

Koprivnica

Granicar Kotoriba logo

Granicar Kotoriba

Divider icon
1
3
L
27 Apr
Podravina Ludbreg logo

Podravina Ludbreg

Koprivnica logo

Koprivnica

Divider icon
4
1
L
20 Apr
Virovitica logo

Virovitica

Koprivnica logo

Koprivnica

Divider icon
1
1
D
13 Apr
Koprivnica logo

Koprivnica

Dinamo Domašinec logo

Dinamo Domašinec

Divider icon
2
2
D
06 Apr
Varteks Varaždin logo

Varteks Varaždin

Koprivnica logo

Koprivnica

Divider icon
2
0
L
30 Mar
Podravina Ludbreg logo

Podravina Ludbreg

Koprivnica logo

Koprivnica

Divider icon
0
2
W
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Polet logo Polet
2721607269
2
Rudar Mursko Sredisce logo Rudar Mursko Sredisce
2718455058
3
Pitomaca logo Pitomaca
2715665151
4
Varteks Varaždin logo Varteks Varaždin
2713684745
5
Dinamo Domašinec logo Dinamo Domašinec
27115113838
6
Medimurje Cakovec logo Medimurje Cakovec
2796124233
7
Granicar Kotoriba logo Granicar Kotoriba
2782173326
8
Podravina Ludbreg logo Podravina Ludbreg
2772182723
9
Virovitica logo Virovitica
2754181719
10
Koprivnica logo Koprivnica
2739152118
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Koprivnica Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins303
Draw743
Lost1376
Goals Scored19910
Goals Conceded422319
Clean Sheet312
Failed To Score1064
Avg Goals Scored0.830.820.83
Avg Goals Conceded1.832.091.58
Avg 1st Goal Scored0m0m0m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded0m0m0m
Koprivnica Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-150(0%)0(0%)
15-300(0%)0(0%)
30-450(0%)0(0%)
45-600(0%)0(0%)
60-750(0%)0(0%)
75-900(0%)0(0%)
Koprivnica Season Match Stats
Attacks Total86
Shots Off Target4
Dangerous Attacks44
Avg Shots Off Target0.17
Avg Possesion %52.00
Shots On Target4
Fouls Total0
Avg Shots On Target0.17
Avg Fouls / Game0.00
Corners Total4
Offside Total0
Avg Corners0.17
Red Cards Total0
BTTS47.83
Yellow Cards2
Avg Player Rating / Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles Total0
Koprivnica Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.590.91100
Over 1.581.8283.33
Over 2.554.5533.33
Over 3.536.3616.67
Over 4.59.098.33
Over 5.59.090
Under 0.59.090
Under 1.518.1816.67
Under 2.545.4566.67
Under 3.563.6483.33
Under 4.590.9191.67
Under 5.590.91100

Koprivnica Player stats

Total players: 5
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
Zvonimir Kelek image Zvonimir Kelek
Player
Antun Kemenovićimage 0000 0
Marin Šestakimage 0000 0
Bojan Tucakovićimage 0000 0
Zoran Martinčićimage 0000 0
Filip Takačimage 0000 0

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions