Hungary

Győri ETO
Venue NameETO Park
Capacity15600
CityGyor
CountryHungary
CoachBalazs Borbely
Current Top Scorer Péter
Győri ETO Upcoming Match
Győri ETO Fixtures
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
Győri ETO's Upcoming Matches
29 Jun
3:00 PM
Győri ETO logo

Győri ETO

Žilina logo

Žilina

View Prediction
61.33%
12 Jul
12:00 AM
Dunajská Streda logo

Dunajská Streda

Győri ETO logo

Győri ETO

View Prediction
N/A
Győri ETO Results
Hungary / Merkantil Bank Liga
26 May
Ajka logo

Ajka

Győri ETO logo

Győri ETO

Divider icon
0
1
W
20 May
Győri ETO logo

Győri ETO

Vasas logo

Vasas

Divider icon
3
2
W
12 May
Kazincbarcika logo

Kazincbarcika

Győri ETO logo

Győri ETO

Divider icon
2
3
W
05 May
Győri ETO logo

Győri ETO

Pécsi MFC logo

Pécsi MFC

Divider icon
3
1
W
28 Apr
MTE 1904 logo

MTE 1904

Győri ETO logo

Győri ETO

Divider icon
0
5
W
22 Apr
Győri ETO logo

Győri ETO

Szeged 2011 logo

Szeged 2011

Divider icon
0
1
L
14 Apr
Budafoki MTE logo

Budafoki MTE

Győri ETO logo

Győri ETO

Divider icon
2
1
L
07 Apr
Győri ETO logo

Győri ETO

Soroksár SC logo

Soroksár SC

Divider icon
2
0
W
01 Apr
Győri ETO logo

Győri ETO

Siófok logo

Siófok

Divider icon
4
2
W
17 Mar
Szombathelyi Haladás logo

Szombathelyi Haladás

Győri ETO logo

Győri ETO

Divider icon
1
3
W
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus logo Nyíregyháza Spartacus
3424736979
2
Győri ETO logo Győri ETO
3422396569
3
Vasas logo Vasas
34191057267
4
Szeged 2011 logo Szeged 2011
34151543560
5
Kozarmisleny logo Kozarmisleny
34157125552
6
Gyirmót logo Gyirmót
34121394949
7
Soroksár SC logo Soroksár SC
34129133945
8
Honvéd logo Honvéd
341111123944
9
Kazincbarcika logo Kazincbarcika
341111123744
10
Budafoki MTE logo Budafoki MTE
34128143744
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Győri ETO Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins221210
Draw321
Lost936
Goals Scored653431
Goals Conceded371225
Clean Sheet1174
Failed To Score743
Avg Goals Scored1.9121.82
Avg Goals Conceded1.090.711.47
Avg 1st Goal Scored33m32m33m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded37m39m34m
Győri ETO Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-1510(15.4%)6(16.2%)
15-309(13.8%)6(16.2%)
30-4513(20%)6(16.2%)
45-6012(18.5%)5(13.5%)
60-759(13.8%)8(21.6%)
75-9012(18.5%)6(16.2%)
Győri ETO Season Match Stats
Attacks Total3982
Shots Off Target239
Dangerous Attacks2415
Avg Shots Off Target7.03
Avg Possesion %59.71
Shots On Target155
Fouls Total0
Avg Shots On Target4.56
Avg Fouls / Game0.00
Corners Total188
Offside Total0
Avg Corners5.53
Red Cards Total4
BTTS50
Yellow Cards59
Avg Player Rating / Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles Total0
Győri ETO Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.594.12100
Over 1.570.5970.59
Over 2.547.0664.71
Over 3.535.2947.06
Over 4.517.6535.29
Over 5.55.8811.76
Under 0.55.880
Under 1.529.4129.41
Under 2.552.9435.29
Under 3.564.7152.94
Under 4.582.3564.71
Under 5.594.1288.24

Győri ETO Player stats

Total players: 30
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
Balazs Borbely image Balazs Borbely
Player
Barnabás Ruiszimage 0189000 0
Mate Kissimage 071100 0
László Vinglerimage 1142300 0
Dominik Csontos Zoltánimage 3197700 0
Marcell Béla Huszárimage 498700 0
Attila Szujóimage 045900 0
Balázs Farkasimage 38900 0
Márk Kovácsimage 034600 0
Luciano Veraimage 0213800 0
Yasin Hamedimage 018500 0

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions