Venue NameHappy Valley Recreation Ground #1
Capacity6664
CityHong Kong
CountryHong Kong
Coach
Current Top Scorer Jose Wellington
South China Upcoming Match
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
South China Fixtures
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
South China's Upcoming Matches
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
South China Results
Hong Kong / First Division
19 May
Wing Yee logo

Wing Yee

South China logo

South China

Divider icon
0
7
W
15 May
Sai Kung logo

Sai Kung

South China logo

South China

Divider icon
2
1
L
12 May
South China logo

South China

Yuen Long logo

Yuen Long

Divider icon
5
2
W
01 May
Central & Western logo

Central & Western

South China logo

South China

Divider icon
2
1
L
24 Mar
3 Sing logo

3 Sing

South China logo

South China

Divider icon
0
1
W
17 Mar
South China logo

South China

Kowloon City logo

Kowloon City

Divider icon
0
1
L
10 Mar
South China logo

South China

Eastern District logo

Eastern District

Divider icon
1
1
D
25 Feb
South China logo

South China

Shatin logo

Shatin

Divider icon
3
1
W
04 Feb
South China logo

South China

Hoi King logo

Hoi King

Divider icon
3
0
W
28 Jan
South China logo

South China

Citizen AA logo

Citizen AA

Divider icon
2
4
L
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Kowloon City logo Kowloon City
2218225756
2
Central & Western logo Central & Western
2215527150
3
South China logo South China
2210665336
4
Yuen Long logo Yuen Long
229764634
5
3 Sing logo 3 Sing
229674333
6
Shatin logo Shatin
229494931
7
Citizen AA logo Citizen AA
2293103530
8
Wing Yee logo Wing Yee
2264122622
9
Eastern District logo Eastern District
2255124320
10
Hoi King logo Hoi King
2255122820
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
South China Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins1064
Draw624
Lost633
Goals Scored533419
Goals Conceded261412
Clean Sheet734
Failed To Score422
Avg Goals Scored2.413.091.73
Avg Goals Conceded1.181.271.09
Avg 1st Goal Scored39m29m48m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded52m42m61m
South China Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-156(11.3%)2(7.7%)
15-303(5.7%)3(11.5%)
30-4511(20.8%)3(11.5%)
45-605(9.4%)3(11.5%)
60-7510(18.9%)6(23.1%)
75-9018(34%)9(34.6%)
South China Season Match Stats
Attacks Total1724
Shots Off Target181
Dangerous Attacks1238
Avg Shots Off Target8.23
Avg Possesion %53.43
Shots On Target138
Fouls Total0
Avg Shots On Target6.27
Avg Fouls / Game0.00
Corners Total129
Offside Total0
Avg Corners5.86
Red Cards Total0
BTTS59.09
Yellow Cards49
Avg Player Rating / Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles Total0
South China Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.510081.82
Over 1.590.9172.73
Over 2.572.7363.64
Over 3.554.5527.27
Over 4.545.4518.18
Over 5.536.369.09
Under 0.5018.18
Under 1.59.0927.27
Under 2.527.2736.36
Under 3.545.4572.73
Under 4.554.5581.82
Under 5.563.6490.91

South China Player stats

Total players: 2
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
undefined image
Player
Man Ho Tinimage 0000 0
Wisdom Fofo Agboimage 0000 0

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions