Venue NameGillette Stadium
Capacity66829
CityFoxborough
CountryUSA
CoachCaleb Porter
Current Top Scorer Lee
New England Upcoming Match
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
New England Fixtures
USA / Major League Soccer BTTS
22 Jun
11:30 PM
Cincinnati logo

Cincinnati

New England logo

New England

View Prediction
57.98%
29 Jun
11:30 PM
New England logo

New England

Columbus Crew logo

Columbus Crew

View Prediction
60.52%
03 Jul
11:45 PM
New England logo

New England

Atlanta United logo

Atlanta United

View Prediction
57.09%
07 Jul
2:30 AM
Seattle Sounders logo

Seattle Sounders

New England logo

New England

View Prediction
56.76%
13 Jul
11:30 PM
New England logo

New England

Orlando City logo

Orlando City

View Prediction
N/A
17 Jul
11:30 PM
Philadelphia Union logo

Philadelphia Union

New England logo

New England

View Prediction
N/A
20 Jul
11:30 PM
New England logo

New England

Dallas logo

Dallas

View Prediction
N/A
24 Aug
11:30 PM
CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

New England logo

New England

View Prediction
N/A
01 Sep
1:30 AM
Real Salt Lake logo

Real Salt Lake

New England logo

New England

View Prediction
N/A
07 Sep
11:30 PM
New England logo

New England

St. Louis City logo

St. Louis City

View Prediction
N/A
New England's Upcoming Matches
22 Jun
11:30 PM
Cincinnati logo

Cincinnati

New England logo

New England

View Prediction
57.98%
29 Jun
11:30 PM
New England logo

New England

Columbus Crew logo

Columbus Crew

View Prediction
60.52%
03 Jul
11:45 PM
New England logo

New England

Atlanta United logo

Atlanta United

View Prediction
57.09%
New England Results
USA / Major League Soccer
15 Jun
New England logo

New England

Vancouver Whitecaps logo

Vancouver Whitecaps

Divider icon
3
2
W
08 Jun
New England logo

New England

New York RB logo

New York RB

Divider icon
1
0
W
02 Jun
Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

New England logo

New England

Divider icon
1
2
W
25 May
New England logo

New England

New York City logo

New York City

Divider icon
0
1
L
18 May
New England logo

New England

Philadelphia Union logo

Philadelphia Union

Divider icon
0
3
L
11 May
New York RB logo

New York RB

New England logo

New England

Divider icon
4
2
L
05 May
Chicago Fire logo

Chicago Fire

New England logo

New England

Divider icon
0
1
W
27 Apr
New England logo

New England

Inter Miami logo

Inter Miami

Divider icon
1
4
L
20 Apr
Toronto logo

Toronto

New England logo

New England

Divider icon
1
0
L
13 Apr
New York City logo

New York City

New England logo

New England

Divider icon
2
0
L
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Inter Miami logo Inter Miami
2012534641
2
Cincinnati logo Cincinnati
1812333139
3
New York RB logo New York RB
198743131
4
New York City logo New York City
189272629
5
Charlotte logo Charlotte
198562129
6
Columbus Crew logo Columbus Crew
167632527
7
Toronto logo Toronto
197392824
8
Nashville SC logo Nashville SC
185852223
9
Atlanta United logo Atlanta United
185582520
10
Philadelphia Union logo Philadelphia Union
184863120
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
New England Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins532
Draw110
Lost1055
Goals Scored1587
Goals Conceded291415
Clean Sheet321
Failed To Score532
Avg Goals Scored0.940.891
Avg Goals Conceded1.811.562.14
Avg 1st Goal Scored45m40m51m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded42m48m38m
New England Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-152(13.3%)2(6.9%)
15-303(20%)2(6.9%)
30-453(20%)5(17.2%)
45-601(6.7%)6(20.7%)
60-753(20%)4(13.8%)
75-903(20%)10(34.5%)
New England Season Match Stats
Attacks Total1612
Shots Off Target77
Dangerous Attacks758
Avg Shots Off Target4.81
Avg Possesion %53.56
Shots On Target71
Fouls Total199
Avg Shots On Target4.44
Avg Fouls / Game12.44
Corners Total87
Offside Total25
Avg Corners5.44
Red Cards Total2
BTTS50
Yellow Cards38
Avg Player Rating / Match6.73
Shots Blocked49
Tackles Total229
New England Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.5100100
Over 1.555.5671.43
Over 2.544.4457.14
Over 3.522.2242.86
Over 4.522.2228.57
Over 5.5014.29
Under 0.500
Under 1.544.4428.57
Under 2.555.5642.86
Under 3.577.7857.14
Under 4.577.7871.43
Under 5.510085.71

New England Player stats

Total players: 29
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
Caleb Porter image Caleb Porter
Player
28Mark Anthony Kayeimage 28081400 7.05
16Joshua Bolmaimage 160000 0
11Dylan Felipe Borrero Caicedoimage 11041700 7.12
15Brandon Byeimage 150000 0
88Andrew Farrellimage 88041900 6.49
24DeJuan Jonesimage 24096400 6.86
21Ignacio Gil de Pareja Vicentimage 21147100 6.72
18Emmanuel Boatengimage 18122700 6.61
10Carles Gil de Pareja Vicentimage 105144000 7.79
29Noel Buckimage 29125700 6.93

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions