Venue NameEstadio Benito Villamarín
Capacity60721
CitySevilla
CountrySpain
CoachManuel Luis Pellegrini Ripamonti
Current Top Scorer Rubén
Real Betis Upcoming Match
Real Betis Fixtures
Spain / La Liga BTTS
25 May
7:00 PM
Real Madrid logo

Real Madrid

Real Betis logo

Real Betis

View Prediction
60.86%
Real Betis's Upcoming Matches
25 May
7:00 PM
Real Madrid logo

Real Madrid

Real Betis logo

Real Betis

View Prediction
60.86%
26 Jul
11:30 PM
Liverpool logo

Liverpool

Real Betis logo

Real Betis

View Prediction
N/A
01 Aug
4:00 AM
Manchester United logo

Manchester United

Real Betis logo

Real Betis

View Prediction
N/A
Real Betis Results
Spain / La Liga
19 May
Real Betis logo

Real Betis

Real Sociedad logo

Real Sociedad

Divider icon
0
2
L
16 May
Las Palmas logo

Las Palmas

Real Betis logo

Real Betis

Divider icon
2
2
D
12 May
Real Betis logo

Real Betis

Almería logo

Almería

Divider icon
3
2
W
05 May
Osasuna logo

Osasuna

Real Betis logo

Real Betis

Divider icon
0
2
W
28 Apr
Real Betis logo

Real Betis

Sevilla logo

Sevilla

Divider icon
1
1
D
20 Apr
Valencia logo

Valencia

Real Betis logo

Real Betis

Divider icon
1
2
W
12 Apr
Real Betis logo

Real Betis

Celta de Vigo logo

Celta de Vigo

Divider icon
2
1
W
31 Mar
Girona logo

Girona

Real Betis logo

Real Betis

Divider icon
3
2
L
17 Mar
Rayo Vallecano logo

Rayo Vallecano

Real Betis logo

Real Betis

Divider icon
2
0
L
10 Mar
Real Betis logo

Real Betis

Villarreal logo

Villarreal

Divider icon
2
3
L
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Real Madrid logo Real Madrid
3729718794
2
FC Barcelona logo FC Barcelona
3725757782
3
Girona logo Girona
3724677878
4
Atlético Madrid logo Atlético Madrid
37234106873
5
Athletic Club logo Athletic Club
37181186065
6
Real Sociedad logo Real Sociedad
37161295160
7
Real Betis logo Real Betis
37141494856
8
Villarreal logo Villarreal
371410136452
9
Valencia logo Valencia
37139153848
10
Deportivo Alavés logo Deportivo Alavés
37129163545
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Real Betis Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins1495
Draw1477
Lost936
Goals Scored482721
Goals Conceded451926
Clean Sheet1275
Failed To Score734
Avg Goals Scored1.31.421.17
Avg Goals Conceded1.2211.44
Avg 1st Goal Scored38m43m32m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded43m42m44m
Real Betis Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-158(16.7%)3(6.7%)
15-306(12.5%)6(13.3%)
30-4511(22.9%)13(28.9%)
45-609(18.8%)4(8.9%)
60-756(12.5%)9(20%)
75-908(16.7%)10(22.2%)
Real Betis Season Match Stats
Attacks Total3602
Shots Off Target191
Dangerous Attacks1756
Avg Shots Off Target5.16
Avg Possesion %50.78
Shots On Target155
Fouls Total412
Avg Shots On Target4.19
Avg Fouls / Game11.14
Corners Total212
Offside Total71
Avg Corners5.73
Red Cards Total3
BTTS59.46
Yellow Cards85
Avg Player Rating / Match6.86
Shots Blocked143
Tackles Total677
Real Betis Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.589.4788.89
Over 1.573.6883.33
Over 2.536.8444.44
Over 3.521.0522.22
Over 4.515.7916.67
Over 5.55.265.56
Under 0.510.5311.11
Under 1.526.3216.67
Under 2.563.1655.56
Under 3.578.9577.78
Under 4.584.2183.33
Under 5.594.7494.44

Real Betis Player stats

Total players: 26
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
Manuel Luis Pellegrini Ripamonti image Manuel Luis Pellegrini Ripamonti
Player
13Rui Tiago Dantas da Silvaimage 130247600 7.14
23Youssouf Sabalyimage 23095800 6.74
14William Silva de Carvalhoimage 14166600 6.79
5Guido Rodríguezimage 52185100 7.05
8Nabil Fekirimage 81104700 7.18
1Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñozimage 1063000 7.14
20Abner Vinicius Da Silva Santosimage 200139500 6.70
17Rodrigo Sánchez Rodriguezimage 17096600 6.74
6Germán Alejandro Pezzellaimage 61277100 6.95
12Willian José da Silvaimage 1210190000 7.04

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions