Venue NameEstadio Benito Villamarín
Capacity60721
CitySevilla
CountrySpain
CoachManuel Luis Pellegrini Ripamonti
Current Top Scorer Rubén
Real Betis Upcoming Match
Real Betis Fixtures
Spain / La Liga BTTS
04 Jun
7:00 PM

Real Betis

Valencia

View Prediction
49.66%
Real Betis's Upcoming Matches
04 Jun
7:00 PM

Real Betis

Valencia

View Prediction
49.66%
Real Betis Results
Spain / La Liga
28 May

Girona

Real Betis

1
2
W
24 May

Real Betis

Getafe

0
1
L
21 May

Sevilla

Real Betis

0
0
D
15 May

Real Betis

Rayo Vallecano

3
1
W
04 May

Athletic Club

Real Betis

0
1
W
29 Apr

FC Barcelona

Real Betis

4
0
L
25 Apr

Real Betis

Real Sociedad

0
0
D
22 Apr

Osasuna

Real Betis

3
2
L
15 Apr

Real Betis

Espanyol

3
1
W
09 Apr

Real Betis

Cádiz

0
2
L
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
FC Barcelona
3728456988
2
Real Madrid
3724587477
3
Atlético Madrid
3723776876
4
Real Sociedad
3720894968
5
Villarreal
37196125763
6
Real Betis
37178124559
7
Osasuna
37148153550
8
Athletic Club
37148154650
9
Girona
371310145749
10
Rayo Vallecano
371310144549
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Real Betis Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins1798
Draw844
Lost1257
Goals Scored452520
Goals Conceded401723
Clean Sheet1376
Failed To Score1358
Avg Goals Scored1.221.391.05
Avg Goals Conceded1.080.941.21
Avg 1st Goal Scored34m31m38m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded40m33m47m
Real Betis Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-158(17.8%)9(22%)
15-306(13.3%)3(7.3%)
30-459(20%)6(14.6%)
45-603(6.7%)9(22%)
60-7510(22.2%)7(17.1%)
75-909(20%)7(17.1%)
Real Betis Season Match Stats
Attacks Total3653
Shots Off Target229
Dangerous Attacks1564
Avg Shots Off Target6.19
Avg Possesion %50.38
Shots On Target156
Fouls Total402
Avg Shots On Target4.22
Avg Fouls / Game10.86
Corners Total148
Offside Total71
Avg Corners4.00
Red Cards Total15
BTTS45.95
Yellow Cards80
Avg Player Rating / Match6.7
Shots Blocked78
Tackles Total644
Real Betis Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.583.3384.21
Over 1.561.1157.89
Over 2.55047.37
Over 3.522.2221.05
Over 4.55.5615.79
Over 5.55.560
Under 0.516.6715.79
Under 1.538.8942.11
Under 2.55052.63
Under 3.577.7878.95
Under 4.594.4484.21
Under 5.594.44100

Real Betis Player stats

Total players: 26
Noplayerage
Coach
Manuel Luis Pellegrini Ripamonti
Player
13 130234000 6.98
1 1099000 7.28
2 2045600 6.56
3 30173800 6.77
6 6055500 6.96
23 231163500 6.95
33 333138600 6.88
4 4044000 6.84
10 104232400 6.98
14 143237900 6.96

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

whatsapp