Germany

Baunatal
Venue NameParkstadion
Capacity8578
CityBaunatal
CountryGermany
CoachTobias Nebe
Current Top Scorer Nico
Baunatal Upcoming Match
Baunatal Fixtures
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
Baunatal's Upcoming Matches
29 Jun
2:00 PM
Hessen Kassel logo

Hessen Kassel

Baunatal logo

Baunatal

View Prediction
58.86%
Baunatal Results
Germany / Oberliga: Hessen
01 Jun
Baunatal logo

Baunatal

Hunfelder SV logo

Hunfelder SV

Divider icon
3
0
W
25 May
Marburg logo

Marburg

Baunatal logo

Baunatal

Divider icon
1
1
D
16 May
Eddersheim logo

Eddersheim

Baunatal logo

Baunatal

Divider icon
1
2
W
11 May
Fernwald logo

Fernwald

Baunatal logo

Baunatal

Divider icon
3
0
L
04 May
Baunatal logo

Baunatal

FC 1906 Erlensee logo

FC 1906 Erlensee

Divider icon
3
0
W
27 Apr
1960 Hanau logo

1960 Hanau

Baunatal logo

Baunatal

Divider icon
0
2
W
20 Apr
Baunatal logo

Baunatal

Waldgirmes logo

Waldgirmes

Divider icon
1
1
D
14 Apr
Rot-Weiß Walldorf logo

Rot-Weiß Walldorf

Baunatal logo

Baunatal

Divider icon
5
2
L
06 Apr
Baunatal logo

Baunatal

Bayern Alzenau logo

Bayern Alzenau

Divider icon
0
0
D
28 Mar
Baunatal logo

Baunatal

Weidenhausen logo

Weidenhausen

Divider icon
4
1
W
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
FC Gießen logo FC Gießen
3422756973
2
Türk Gücü Friedberg logo Türk Gücü Friedberg
3423569371
3
Baunatal logo Baunatal
3420777067
4
Bayern Alzenau logo Bayern Alzenau
3419697263
5
1960 Hanau logo 1960 Hanau
34193127057
6
Eddersheim logo Eddersheim
34167115655
7
Hunfelder SV logo Hunfelder SV
34166126754
8
Fernwald logo Fernwald
34155146450
9
Weidenhausen logo Weidenhausen
34148126250
10
Rot-Weiß Walldorf logo Rot-Weiß Walldorf
34137146246
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Baunatal Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins20128
Draw752
Lost707
Goals Scored704723
Goals Conceded431231
Clean Sheet1394
Failed To Score615
Avg Goals Scored2.062.761.35
Avg Goals Conceded1.260.711.82
Avg 1st Goal Scored28m25m31m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded37m35m41m
Baunatal Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-1515(23.4%)6(14%)
15-3010(15.6%)4(9.3%)
30-4513(20.3%)11(25.6%)
45-607(10.9%)8(18.6%)
60-757(10.9%)5(11.6%)
75-9012(18.8%)9(20.9%)
Baunatal Season Match Stats
Attacks Total854
Shots Off Target63
Dangerous Attacks515
Avg Shots Off Target1.85
Avg Possesion %47.29
Shots On Target37
Fouls Total0
Avg Shots On Target1.09
Avg Fouls / Game0.00
Corners Total37
Offside Total0
Avg Corners1.09
Red Cards Total3
BTTS47.06
Yellow Cards26
Avg Player Rating / Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles Total0
Baunatal Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.594.12100
Over 1.582.3588.24
Over 2.564.7164.71
Over 3.541.1829.41
Over 4.535.2917.65
Over 5.523.5311.76
Under 0.55.880
Under 1.517.6511.76
Under 2.535.2935.29
Under 3.558.8270.59
Under 4.564.7182.35
Under 5.576.4788.24

Baunatal Player stats

Total players: 23
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
Tobias Nebe image Tobias Nebe
Player
Max Annemüllerimage 0000 0
Pascal Bielertimage 0000 0
Benedict Saulimage 0000 0
Maximilian Blahoutimage 0000 0
Daniel Borghardtimage 0000 0
Berke Durakimage 0000 0
Florian Heussnerimage 0000 0
Patrick Krengelimage 0000 0
Niklas Künzelimage 0000 0
Janik Szczygielimage 0000 0

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions