Canada

CF Montréal
Venue NameStade Saputo
Capacity20801
CityMontreal
CountryCanada
CoachLaurent Courtois
Current Top Scorer Marco
Montreal Impact Upcoming Match
Montreal Impact Fixtures
USA / Major League Soccer BTTS
20 Apr
11:30 PM
CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

Orlando City logo

Orlando City

View Prediction
57.88%
27 Apr
11:30 PM
Columbus Crew logo

Columbus Crew

CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

View Prediction
52.70%
05 May
12:30 AM
Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

View Prediction
56.26%
11 May
11:30 PM
CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

Inter Miami logo

Inter Miami

View Prediction
N/A
15 May
11:30 PM
CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

Columbus Crew logo

Columbus Crew

View Prediction
N/A
18 May
11:30 PM
Toronto logo

Toronto

CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

View Prediction
N/A
25 May
11:30 PM
CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

View Prediction
N/A
29 May
11:30 PM
CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

DC United logo

DC United

View Prediction
N/A
01 Jun
11:30 PM
Philadelphia Union logo

Philadelphia Union

CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

View Prediction
N/A
15 Jun
11:30 PM
CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

Real Salt Lake logo

Real Salt Lake

View Prediction
N/A
Montreal Impact's Upcoming Matches
20 Apr
11:30 PM
CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

Orlando City logo

Orlando City

View Prediction
57.88%
27 Apr
11:30 PM
Columbus Crew logo

Columbus Crew

CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

View Prediction
52.70%
05 May
12:30 AM
Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

View Prediction
56.26%
Montreal Impact Results
USA / Major League Soccer
13 Apr
CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

Cincinnati logo

Cincinnati

Divider icon
2
1
W
07 Apr
Seattle Sounders logo

Seattle Sounders

CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

Divider icon
5
0
L
30 Mar
DC United logo

DC United

CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

Divider icon
1
0
L
16 Mar
Chicago Fire logo

Chicago Fire

CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

Divider icon
4
3
L
10 Mar
Inter Miami logo

Inter Miami

CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

Divider icon
2
3
W
03 Mar
Dallas logo

Dallas

CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

Divider icon
1
2
W
25 Feb
Orlando City logo

Orlando City

CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

Divider icon
0
0
D
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Inter Miami logo Inter Miami
94321915
2
New York RB logo New York RB
84311115
3
Philadelphia Union logo Philadelphia Union
73401413
4
Columbus Crew logo Columbus Crew
83411013
5
Cincinnati logo Cincinnati
8332812
6
Atlanta United logo Atlanta United
73221211
7
Charlotte logo Charlotte
8323911
8
DC United logo DC United
82421210
9
CF Montréal logo CF Montréal
73131010
10
Toronto logo Toronto
8314810
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Montreal Impact Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins312
Draw101
Lost303
Goals Scored1028
Goals Conceded14113
Clean Sheet101
Failed To Score303
Avg Goals Scored1.4321.33
Avg Goals Conceded212.17
Avg 1st Goal Scored21m45m13m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded54m53m58m
Montreal Impact Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-153(30%)0(0%)
15-301(10%)2(14.3%)
30-451(10%)2(14.3%)
45-601(10%)2(14.3%)
60-753(30%)1(7.1%)
75-901(10%)7(50%)
Montreal Impact Season Match Stats
Attacks Total593
Shots Off Target34
Dangerous Attacks231
Avg Shots Off Target4.86
Avg Possesion %44.71
Shots On Target25
Fouls Total86
Avg Shots On Target3.57
Avg Fouls / Game12.29
Corners Total25
Offside Total9
Avg Corners3.57
Red Cards Total2
BTTS57.14
Yellow Cards17
Avg Player Rating / Match6.63
Shots Blocked15
Tackles Total100
Montreal Impact Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.510083.33
Over 1.510066.67
Over 2.510066.67
Over 3.5050
Over 4.5050
Over 5.5016.67
Under 0.5016.67
Under 1.5033.33
Under 2.5033.33
Under 3.510050
Under 4.510050
Under 5.510083.33

Montreal Impact Player stats

Total players: 27
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
Laurent Courtois image Laurent Courtois
Player
23Ousman Jabangimage 230200 6.40
6Samuel Pietteimage 6055600 6.80
28Jules-Anthony Vilsaintimage 28113400 6.95
4Fernando Antonio Álvarez Amadorimage 4127000 6.81
7Kwadwo Opokuimage 703400 6.37
16Joel Watermanimage 16062000 6.88
24George Campbellimage 24036100 7.00
14Ibrahim Sunusiimage 1419100 6.56
13Mason Toyeimage 1302700 6.42
2Victor Wanyamaimage 209400 6.44

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions