Italy

Udinese
Venue NameDacia Arena
Capacity25000
CityUdine
CountryItaly
CoachGabriele Cioffi
Current Top Scorer Antonio
Udinese Upcoming Match
Udinese Fixtures
Italy / Serie A BTTS
02 Mar
2:00 PM
Udinese logo

Udinese

Salernitana logo

Salernitana

View Prediction
47.30%
11 Mar
7:45 PM
Lazio logo

Lazio

Udinese logo

Udinese

View Prediction
43.31%
16 Mar
2:00 PM
Udinese logo

Udinese

Torino logo

Torino

View Prediction
43.62%
30 Mar
12:00 AM
Sassuolo logo

Sassuolo

Udinese logo

Udinese

View Prediction
N/A
07 Apr
12:00 AM
Udinese logo

Udinese

Inter logo

Inter

View Prediction
N/A
14 Apr
12:00 AM
Udinese logo

Udinese

Roma logo

Roma

View Prediction
N/A
21 Apr
12:00 AM
Hellas Verona logo

Hellas Verona

Udinese logo

Udinese

View Prediction
N/A
28 Apr
12:00 AM
Bologna logo

Bologna

Udinese logo

Udinese

View Prediction
N/A
05 May
12:00 AM
Udinese logo

Udinese

Napoli logo

Napoli

View Prediction
N/A
12 May
12:00 AM
Lecce logo

Lecce

Udinese logo

Udinese

View Prediction
N/A
Udinese's Upcoming Matches
02 Mar
2:00 PM
Udinese logo

Udinese

Salernitana logo

Salernitana

View Prediction
47.30%
11 Mar
7:45 PM
Lazio logo

Lazio

Udinese logo

Udinese

View Prediction
43.31%
16 Mar
2:00 PM
Udinese logo

Udinese

Torino logo

Torino

View Prediction
43.62%
Udinese Results
Italy / Serie A
24 Feb
Genoa logo

Genoa

Udinese logo

Udinese

Divider icon
2
0
L
18 Feb
Udinese logo

Udinese

Cagliari logo

Cagliari

Divider icon
1
1
D
12 Feb
Juventus logo

Juventus

Udinese logo

Udinese

Divider icon
0
1
W
03 Feb
Udinese logo

Udinese

Monza logo

Monza

Divider icon
0
0
D
27 Jan
Atalanta logo

Atalanta

Udinese logo

Udinese

Divider icon
2
0
L
20 Jan
Udinese logo

Udinese

Milan logo

Milan

Divider icon
2
3
L
14 Jan
Fiorentina logo

Fiorentina

Udinese logo

Udinese

Divider icon
2
2
D
07 Jan
Udinese logo

Udinese

Lazio logo

Lazio

Divider icon
1
2
L
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Inter logo Inter
2521316366
2
Juventus logo Juventus
2617634157
3
Milan logo Milan
2616555053
4
Bologna logo Bologna
2613943948
5
Atalanta logo Atalanta
2514474846
6
Roma logo Roma
2512584541
7
Lazio logo Lazio
2512493140
8
Fiorentina logo Fiorentina
2511593738
9
Napoli logo Napoli
2510783437
10
Torino logo Torino
259972336
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Udinese Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins312
Draw1486
Lost945
Goals Scored25169
Goals Conceded402020
Clean Sheet734
Failed To Score945
Avg Goals Scored0.961.230.69
Avg Goals Conceded1.541.541.54
Avg 1st Goal Scored44m34m55m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded42m43m42m
Udinese Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-152(8%)3(7.5%)
15-305(20%)4(10%)
30-453(12%)14(35%)
45-607(28%)1(2.5%)
60-755(20%)4(10%)
75-903(12%)14(35%)
Udinese Season Match Stats
Attacks Total2243
Shots Off Target132
Dangerous Attacks954
Avg Shots Off Target5.08
Avg Possesion %39.73
Shots On Target105
Fouls Total336
Avg Shots On Target4.04
Avg Fouls / Game12.92
Corners Total115
Offside Total32
Avg Corners4.42
Red Cards Total3
BTTS53.85
Yellow Cards60
Avg Player Rating / Match6.67
Shots Blocked90
Tackles Total405
Udinese Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.584.6284.62
Over 1.584.6269.23
Over 2.553.8530.77
Over 3.530.7730.77
Over 4.515.387.69
Over 5.57.690
Under 0.515.3815.38
Under 1.515.3830.77
Under 2.546.1569.23
Under 3.569.2369.23
Under 4.584.6292.31
Under 5.592.31100

Udinese Player stats

Total players: 29
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
Gabriele Cioffi image Gabriele Cioffi
Player
7Isaac Ajayi Successimage 7074300 6.58
24Lazar Samardžićimage 243158200 6.98
10Gerard Deulofeu Lázaroimage 100000 0
11Walace Souza Silvaimage 112225800 6.87
26Florian Thauvinimage 264126500 6.91
1Marco Silvestriimage 10153000 6.73
4Sandi Lovricimage 41162300 6.94
2Festy Eboseleimage 20152900 6.73
29Jaka Bijolimage 290117000 6.98
12Hassane Kamaraimage 120127400 6.82

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions