Germany

Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Venue NameStadion am Schönbusch
Capacity8000
CityAschaffenburg
CountryGermany
CoachSimon Goldhammer
Current Top Scorer Benedict
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Upcoming Match
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Fixtures
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
Viktoria Aschaffenburg's Upcoming Matches
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Results
Germany / Regionalliga: Bayern
18 May
Viktoria Aschaffenburg logo

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Ansbach logo

Ansbach

Divider icon
4
4
D
11 May
Aubstadt logo

Aubstadt

Viktoria Aschaffenburg logo

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Divider icon
1
0
L
03 May
Viktoria Aschaffenburg logo

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Illertissen logo

Illertissen

Divider icon
0
0
D
27 Apr
Bayern München II logo

Bayern München II

Viktoria Aschaffenburg logo

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Divider icon
1
1
D
19 Apr
Viktoria Aschaffenburg logo

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Augsburg II logo

Augsburg II

Divider icon
1
1
D
12 Apr
Memmingen logo

Memmingen

Viktoria Aschaffenburg logo

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Divider icon
0
0
D
06 Apr
Viktoria Aschaffenburg logo

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Vilzing logo

Vilzing

Divider icon
0
2
L
30 Mar
Schalding-Heining logo

Schalding-Heining

Viktoria Aschaffenburg logo

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Divider icon
2
1
L
25 Mar
Viktoria Aschaffenburg logo

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Bayreuth logo

Bayreuth

Divider icon
1
0
W
17 Mar
Nürnberg II logo

Nürnberg II

Viktoria Aschaffenburg logo

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Divider icon
4
1
L
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Würzburger Kickers logo Würzburger Kickers
3425727982
2
Vilzing logo Vilzing
3422397569
3
Nürnberg II logo Nürnberg II
34185117659
4
Aubstadt logo Aubstadt
34161085258
5
Illertissen logo Illertissen
34175126056
6
Bayern München II logo Bayern München II
34141286054
7
Greuther Fürth II logo Greuther Fürth II
34164145552
8
Augsburg II logo Augsburg II
341311105650
9
Wacker Burghausen logo Wacker Burghausen
34146145148
10
Türkgücü-Ataspor logo Türkgücü-Ataspor
34146144646
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins963
Draw954
Lost16610
Goals Scored341915
Goals Conceded492128
Clean Sheet862
Failed To Score1266
Avg Goals Scored11.120.88
Avg Goals Conceded1.441.241.65
Avg 1st Goal Scored35m37m33m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded40m42m38m
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-156(17.6%)5(10.4%)
15-305(14.7%)8(16.7%)
30-455(14.7%)5(10.4%)
45-606(17.6%)7(14.6%)
60-756(17.6%)13(27.1%)
75-906(17.6%)10(20.8%)
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Season Match Stats
Attacks Total2297
Shots Off Target126
Dangerous Attacks1374
Avg Shots Off Target3.71
Avg Possesion %47.32
Shots On Target84
Fouls Total0
Avg Shots On Target2.47
Avg Fouls / Game0.00
Corners Total91
Offside Total0
Avg Corners2.68
Red Cards Total4
BTTS52.94
Yellow Cards72
Avg Player Rating / Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles Total0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.588.2488.24
Over 1.564.7176.47
Over 2.529.4158.82
Over 3.511.7617.65
Over 4.511.7611.76
Over 5.511.760
Under 0.511.7611.76
Under 1.535.2923.53
Under 2.570.5941.18
Under 3.588.2482.35
Under 4.588.2488.24
Under 5.588.24100

Viktoria Aschaffenburg Player stats

Total players: 36
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
Simon Goldhammer image Simon Goldhammer
Player
27Max Grünimage 270279000 0
2Silas Zehnderimage 21106300 0
19Jan-Philipp Steinimage 193270200 0
21Daniel Cheronimage 211141600 0
22Hamza Boutakhritimage 222241200 0
38Niklas Borgerimage 38094600 0
6Roberto Deschimage 61258500 0
8Philipp Beinenzimage 80000 0
9Clay Verkajimage 904600 0
10Benjamin Baierimage 104250700 0

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions