England

Dulwich Hamlet
Venue NameImperial Fields
Capacity3000
CityMorden
CountryEngland
CoachHakan Ramis-Hayrettin
Current Top Scorer Luke
Dulwich Hamlet Upcoming Match
Dulwich Hamlet Fixtures
England / Non League Premier: Isthmian BTTS
27 Apr
2:00 PM
Dulwich Hamlet logo

Dulwich Hamlet

Cray Wanderers logo

Cray Wanderers

View Prediction
64.66%
Dulwich Hamlet's Upcoming Matches
27 Apr
2:00 PM
Dulwich Hamlet logo

Dulwich Hamlet

Cray Wanderers logo

Cray Wanderers

View Prediction
64.66%
Dulwich Hamlet Results
England / Non League Premier: Isthmian
20 Apr
Folkestone Invicta logo

Folkestone Invicta

Dulwich Hamlet logo

Dulwich Hamlet

Divider icon
3
3
D
13 Apr
Canvey Island logo

Canvey Island

Dulwich Hamlet logo

Dulwich Hamlet

Divider icon
0
2
W
06 Apr
Dulwich Hamlet logo

Dulwich Hamlet

Enfield Town logo

Enfield Town

Divider icon
0
4
L
01 Apr
Carshalton Athletic logo

Carshalton Athletic

Dulwich Hamlet logo

Dulwich Hamlet

Divider icon
3
0
L
30 Mar
Dulwich Hamlet logo

Dulwich Hamlet

Billericay Town logo

Billericay Town

Divider icon
1
2
L
26 Mar
Potters Bar Town logo

Potters Bar Town

Dulwich Hamlet logo

Dulwich Hamlet

Divider icon
1
2
W
23 Mar
Bognor Regis Town logo

Bognor Regis Town

Dulwich Hamlet logo

Dulwich Hamlet

Divider icon
0
2
W
20 Mar
Kingstonian logo

Kingstonian

Dulwich Hamlet logo

Dulwich Hamlet

Divider icon
2
1
L
16 Mar
Dulwich Hamlet logo

Dulwich Hamlet

Lewes logo

Lewes

Divider icon
2
0
W
09 Mar
Dulwich Hamlet logo

Dulwich Hamlet

Whitehawk logo

Whitehawk

Divider icon
0
0
D
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
AFC Hornchurch logo AFC Hornchurch
4130749397
2
Chatham Town logo Chatham Town
41246118578
3
Enfield Town logo Enfield Town
40221087976
4
Wingate & Finchley logo Wingate & Finchley
41227127573
5
Horsham logo Horsham
40227116273
6
Billericay Town logo Billericay Town
41224157370
7
Lewes logo Lewes
41197156464
8
Hastings United logo Hastings United
40189136863
9
Carshalton Athletic logo Carshalton Athletic
411711137362
10
Dulwich Hamlet logo Dulwich Hamlet
411711137562
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Dulwich Hamlet Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins17107
Draw1156
Lost1358
Goals Scored754035
Goals Conceded663135
Clean Sheet743
Failed To Score422
Avg Goals Scored1.8321.67
Avg Goals Conceded1.611.551.67
Avg 1st Goal Scored37m29m45m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded45m45m46m
Dulwich Hamlet Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-1513(17.8%)6(9.4%)
15-309(12.3%)7(10.9%)
30-4513(17.8%)7(10.9%)
45-6015(20.5%)10(15.6%)
60-7511(15.1%)11(17.2%)
75-9012(16.4%)23(35.9%)
Dulwich Hamlet Season Match Stats
Attacks Total1824
Shots Off Target109
Dangerous Attacks1315
Avg Shots Off Target2.66
Avg Possesion %52.50
Shots On Target104
Fouls Total0
Avg Shots On Target2.54
Avg Fouls / Game0.00
Corners Total106
Offside Total0
Avg Corners2.59
Red Cards Total0
BTTS75.61
Yellow Cards37
Avg Player Rating / Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles Total0
Dulwich Hamlet Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.595100
Over 1.595100
Over 2.57571.43
Over 3.55033.33
Over 4.52523.81
Over 5.5104.76
Under 0.550
Under 1.550
Under 2.52528.57
Under 3.55066.67
Under 4.57576.19
Under 5.59095.24

Dulwich Hamlet Player stats

Total players: 15
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
Hakan Ramis-Hayrettin image Hakan Ramis-Hayrettin
Player
Nebay Haileimage 0000 0
Charlie Graingerimage 0000 0
Andre Blackmanimage 0000 0
Jamie Splattimage 0000 0
Michael Timlinimage 0000 0
Danny Millsimage 0000 0
Sanchez Mingimage 0000 0
Omari Hibbertimage 0000 0
Aaron Jonesimage 0000 0
Junior Savaneimage 0000 0

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions