Spain

Arenas de Armilla
Venue NameEstadio Nuevo Municipal
Capacity2000
CityEstadio Nuevo Municipal
CountrySpain
CoachManuel Jose Moreno Garcia
Current Top Scorer Daniel
Arenas de Armilla Upcoming Match
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
Arenas de Armilla Fixtures
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
Arenas de Armilla's Upcoming Matches
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
Arenas de Armilla Results
Spain / Tercera - Group 9
12 May
Arenas de Armilla logo

Arenas de Armilla

Huétor Vega logo

Huétor Vega

Divider icon
1
1
D
05 May
Huétor Tájar logo

Huétor Tájar

Arenas de Armilla logo

Arenas de Armilla

Divider icon
2
4
W
01 May
Arenas de Armilla logo

Arenas de Armilla

At. Malagueño logo

At. Malagueño

Divider icon
0
1
L
27 Apr
Arenas de Armilla logo

Arenas de Armilla

Rincón logo

Rincón

Divider icon
1
2
L
21 Apr
Maracena logo

Maracena

Arenas de Armilla logo

Arenas de Armilla

Divider icon
1
2
W
14 Apr
Arenas de Armilla logo

Arenas de Armilla

El Ejido logo

El Ejido

Divider icon
1
2
L
07 Apr
Juventud Torremolinos logo

Juventud Torremolinos

Arenas de Armilla logo

Arenas de Armilla

Divider icon
5
0
L
31 Mar
Arenas de Armilla logo

Arenas de Armilla

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno logo

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Divider icon
2
1
W
24 Mar
Polideportivo Almería logo

Polideportivo Almería

Arenas de Armilla logo

Arenas de Armilla

Divider icon
0
0
D
10 Mar
Arenas de Armilla logo

Arenas de Armilla

Almería II logo

Almería II

Divider icon
1
3
L
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Juventud Torremolinos logo Juventud Torremolinos
3423746576
2
Real Jaén logo Real Jaén
3422756673
3
Almería II logo Almería II
34191057567
4
At. Malagueño logo At. Malagueño
34191055467
5
Torre del Mar logo Torre del Mar
3418884462
6
Motril logo Motril
34141193653
7
Arenas de Armilla logo Arenas de Armilla
34146143448
8
Polideportivo Almería logo Polideportivo Almería
341113103946
9
Huétor Vega logo Huétor Vega
34137144046
10
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno logo Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
341110134643
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Arenas de Armilla Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins1477
Draw633
Lost1477
Goals Scored341816
Goals Conceded391920
Clean Sheet1156
Failed To Score1349
Avg Goals Scored11.060.94
Avg Goals Conceded1.151.121.18
Avg 1st Goal Scored45m46m42m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded33m30m36m
Arenas de Armilla Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-154(11.8%)7(17.9%)
15-304(11.8%)8(20.5%)
30-456(17.6%)5(12.8%)
45-605(14.7%)8(20.5%)
60-758(23.5%)4(10.3%)
75-907(20.6%)7(17.9%)
Arenas de Armilla Season Match Stats
Attacks Total1842
Shots Off Target90
Dangerous Attacks951
Avg Shots Off Target2.65
Avg Possesion %51.18
Shots On Target85
Fouls Total0
Avg Shots On Target2.50
Avg Fouls / Game0.00
Corners Total67
Offside Total0
Avg Corners1.97
Red Cards Total2
BTTS38.24
Yellow Cards52
Avg Player Rating / Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles Total0
Arenas de Armilla Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.594.1288.24
Over 1.564.7170.59
Over 2.541.1823.53
Over 3.517.6511.76
Over 4.5011.76
Over 5.505.88
Under 0.55.8811.76
Under 1.535.2929.41
Under 2.558.8276.47
Under 3.582.3588.24
Under 4.510088.24
Under 5.510094.12

Arenas de Armilla Player stats

Total players: 23
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
Manuel Jose Moreno Garcia image Manuel Jose Moreno Garcia
Player
Pablo Merino Sánchezimage 0113500 0
Daniel Rachón Morcilloimage 2231500 0
Alejandro Ramírez Parraimage 1222400 0
Juan Carlos Fernández Poloimage 4146500 0
Pablo Izquierdo Velascoimage 048400 0
Miguel Moleón Martínezimage 0223000 0
Francisco Javier García Maldonadoimage 076000 0
Francisco Javier Machado Ramosimage 2218700 0
Daniel Carrillo Salazarimage 3191700 0
Daniel Delgado Gómezimage 019300 0

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions