Norway

Viking II
Venue NameSR-Bank Arena
Capacity1000
CityStavanger
CountryNorway
CoachEspen Andersen
Current Top Scorer Jesper
Viking II Upcoming Match
Viking II Fixtures
Norway / 2. Division - Group 1 BTTS
14 Jul
1:00 PM
Jerv logo

Jerv

Viking II logo

Viking II

View Prediction
62.59%
11 Aug
12:00 PM
Viking II logo

Viking II

Hødd logo

Hødd

View Prediction
N/A
19 Aug
4:00 PM
Notodden logo

Notodden

Viking II logo

Viking II

View Prediction
N/A
26 Aug
2:00 PM
Viking II logo

Viking II

Sotra logo

Sotra

View Prediction
N/A
02 Sep
2:45 PM
Kvik Halden logo

Kvik Halden

Viking II logo

Viking II

View Prediction
N/A
07 Sep
12:00 PM
Ørn Horten logo

Ørn Horten

Viking II logo

Viking II

View Prediction
N/A
16 Sep
4:00 PM
Viking II logo

Viking II

Flekkerøy logo

Flekkerøy

View Prediction
N/A
23 Sep
4:00 PM
Lysekloster logo

Lysekloster

Viking II logo

Viking II

View Prediction
N/A
30 Sep
4:00 PM
Viking II logo

Viking II

Arendal logo

Arendal

View Prediction
N/A
07 Oct
1:00 PM
Viking II logo

Viking II

Eik Tønsberg logo

Eik Tønsberg

View Prediction
N/A
Viking II's Upcoming Matches
14 Jul
1:00 PM
Jerv logo

Jerv

Viking II logo

Viking II

View Prediction
62.59%
11 Aug
12:00 PM
Viking II logo

Viking II

Hødd logo

Hødd

View Prediction
N/A
19 Aug
4:00 PM
Notodden logo

Notodden

Viking II logo

Viking II

View Prediction
N/A
Viking II Results
Norway / 2. Division - Group 1
08 Jul
Viking II logo

Viking II

Vard logo

Vard

Divider icon
1
3
L
01 Jul
Hødd logo

Hødd

Viking II logo

Viking II

Divider icon
2
1
L
23 Jun
Viking II logo

Viking II

Kvik Halden logo

Kvik Halden

Divider icon
3
3
D
15 Jun
Arendal logo

Arendal

Viking II logo

Viking II

Divider icon
2
1
L
09 Jun
Viking II logo

Viking II

Notodden logo

Notodden

Divider icon
2
3
L
02 Jun
Sotra logo

Sotra

Viking II logo

Viking II

Divider icon
1
1
D
27 May
Viking II logo

Viking II

Lysekloster logo

Lysekloster

Divider icon
5
1
W
21 May
Vard logo

Vard

Viking II logo

Viking II

Divider icon
1
1
D
13 May
Viking II logo

Viking II

Ørn Horten logo

Ørn Horten

Divider icon
4
0
W
06 May
Flekkerøy logo

Flekkerøy

Viking II logo

Viking II

Divider icon
0
1
W
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Hødd logo Hødd
1410132731
2
Jerv logo Jerv
138322527
3
Eik Tønsberg logo Eik Tønsberg
147432425
4
Lysekloster logo Lysekloster
147252823
5
Viking II logo Viking II
146353121
6
Vard logo Vard
146352321
7
Brattvåg logo Brattvåg
146263320
8
Brann II logo Brann II
145363218
9
Arendal logo Arendal
145361918
10
Notodden logo Notodden
145361718
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Viking II Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins642
Draw312
Lost523
Goals Scored312011
Goals Conceded241311
Clean Sheet211
Failed To Score000
Avg Goals Scored2.212.861.57
Avg Goals Conceded1.711.861.57
Avg 1st Goal Scored30m26m34m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded37m32m42m
Viking II Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-155(16.1%)4(16.7%)
15-305(16.1%)3(12.5%)
30-455(16.1%)4(16.7%)
45-604(12.9%)3(12.5%)
60-758(25.8%)6(25%)
75-904(12.9%)4(16.7%)
Viking II Season Match Stats
Attacks Total1292
Shots Off Target98
Dangerous Attacks769
Avg Shots Off Target7.00
Avg Possesion %54.57
Shots On Target97
Fouls Total0
Avg Shots On Target6.93
Avg Fouls / Game0.00
Corners Total85
Offside Total0
Avg Corners6.07
Red Cards Total0
BTTS85.71
Yellow Cards13
Avg Player Rating / Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles Total0
Viking II Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.5100100
Over 1.510085.71
Over 2.510057.14
Over 3.585.7128.57
Over 4.557.1414.29
Over 5.528.5714.29
Under 0.500
Under 1.5014.29
Under 2.5042.86
Under 3.514.2971.43
Under 4.542.8685.71
Under 5.571.4385.71

Viking II Player stats

Total players: 32
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
Espen Andersen image Espen Andersen
Player
Andreas Tveitenimage 017200 0
24Vetle Auklendimage 24063000 0
Henrik Stakkelandimage 0000 0
Kasper Sætherbøimage 063500 0
8Ola Vistedimage 83121100 0
Felix Taraldsetimage 116600 0
17Fredrik Steinsnes-Åsbøimage 170800 0
11Jørgen Galtaimage 11288600 0
13Markus Bøe Solaimage 130000 0
3Felix Aleksander Berger Lillehammerimage 3098600 0

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions