Hungary

Gyirmót II
Venue NameAlcufer Stadion
Capacity2700
CityGyőr
CountryHungary
Coach
Current Top Scorer Ádám
Gyirmót II Upcoming Match
Gyirmót II Fixtures
Hungary / NB 3: Northwest BTTS
10 Mar
12:00 PM
Gyirmót II logo

Gyirmót II

Bicskei logo

Bicskei

View Prediction
63.38%
17 Mar
1:00 PM
Dorogi logo

Dorogi

Gyirmót II logo

Gyirmót II

View Prediction
61.91%
24 Mar
10:00 AM
Gyirmót II logo

Gyirmót II

Tatabánya logo

Tatabánya

View Prediction
64.24%
31 Mar
9:00 AM
Gyirmót II logo

Gyirmót II

Csornai SE logo

Csornai SE

View Prediction
64.41%
07 Apr
9:00 AM
Gyirmót II logo

Gyirmót II

Veszprém logo

Veszprém

View Prediction
N/A
14 Apr
9:00 AM
Gyirmót II logo

Gyirmót II

Kelen logo

Kelen

View Prediction
62.75%
21 Apr
9:00 AM
Gyirmót II logo

Gyirmót II

SC Sopron logo

SC Sopron

View Prediction
N/A
28 Apr
3:00 PM
Komárom logo

Komárom

Gyirmót II logo

Gyirmót II

View Prediction
N/A
05 May
9:00 AM
Gyirmót II logo

Gyirmót II

Haladás VSE logo

Haladás VSE

View Prediction
N/A
12 May
9:00 AM
Gyori ETO II logo

Gyori ETO II

Gyirmót II logo

Gyirmót II

View Prediction
N/A
Gyirmót II's Upcoming Matches
10 Mar
12:00 PM
Gyirmót II logo

Gyirmót II

Bicskei logo

Bicskei

View Prediction
63.38%
17 Mar
1:00 PM
Dorogi logo

Dorogi

Gyirmót II logo

Gyirmót II

View Prediction
61.91%
24 Mar
10:00 AM
Gyirmót II logo

Gyirmót II

Tatabánya logo

Tatabánya

View Prediction
64.24%
Gyirmót II Results
Hungary / NB 3: Northwest
02 Mar
Gyirmót II logo

Gyirmót II

III. Kerületi TUE logo

III. Kerületi TUE

Divider icon
2
1
W
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Veszprém logo Veszprém
1812424240
2
Tatabánya logo Tatabánya
1812333639
3
III. Kerületi TUE logo III. Kerületi TUE
1810443034
4
Bicskei logo Bicskei
1810442534
5
Gyirmót II logo Gyirmót II
188463828
6
Dorogi logo Dorogi
187652827
7
Balatonfuredi logo Balatonfuredi
187562826
8
Komárom logo Komárom
186752325
9
Kelen logo Kelen
187292223
10
Puskás II logo Puskás II
185762522
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Gyirmót II Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins862
Draw413
Lost606
Goals Scored382414
Goals Conceded421329
Clean Sheet202
Failed To Score303
Avg Goals Scored2.113.431.27
Avg Goals Conceded2.331.862.64
Avg 1st Goal Scored0m0m0m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded0m0m0m
Gyirmót II Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-150(0%)0(0%)
15-300(0%)0(0%)
30-450(0%)0(0%)
45-600(0%)0(0%)
60-750(0%)0(0%)
75-900(0%)0(0%)
Gyirmót II Season Match Stats
Attacks Total108
Shots Off Target2
Dangerous Attacks40
Avg Shots Off Target0.11
Avg Possesion %51.00
Shots On Target5
Fouls Total0
Avg Shots On Target0.28
Avg Fouls / Game0.00
Corners Total3
Offside Total0
Avg Corners0.17
Red Cards Total0
BTTS77.78
Yellow Cards2
Avg Player Rating / Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles Total0
Gyirmót II Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.510090.91
Over 1.510081.82
Over 2.510063.64
Over 3.557.1463.64
Over 4.542.8636.36
Over 5.542.8618.18
Under 0.509.09
Under 1.5018.18
Under 2.5036.36
Under 3.542.8636.36
Under 4.557.1463.64
Under 5.557.1481.82

Gyirmót II Player stats

Player Stats not found

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions