Hong Kong

3 Sing
Venue Name
Capacity
City
CountryHong Kong
Coach
Current Top Scorer
3 Sing Upcoming Match
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
3 Sing Fixtures
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
3 Sing's Upcoming Matches
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
3 Sing Results
Hong Kong / First Division
19 May
Hoi King logo

Hoi King

3 Sing logo

3 Sing

Divider icon
5
3
L
12 May
3 Sing logo

3 Sing

Central & Western logo

Central & Western

Divider icon
2
2
D
08 May
Sai Kung logo

Sai Kung

3 Sing logo

3 Sing

Divider icon
1
6
W
24 Mar
3 Sing logo

3 Sing

South China logo

South China

Divider icon
0
1
L
17 Mar
3 Sing logo

3 Sing

Eastern District logo

Eastern District

Divider icon
3
1
W
10 Mar
3 Sing logo

3 Sing

Wing Yee logo

Wing Yee

Divider icon
3
1
W
03 Mar
Citizen AA logo

Citizen AA

3 Sing logo

3 Sing

Divider icon
0
2
W
18 Feb
Yuen Long logo

Yuen Long

3 Sing logo

3 Sing

Divider icon
1
1
D
04 Feb
3 Sing logo

3 Sing

Wong Tai Sin logo

Wong Tai Sin

Divider icon
3
1
W
21 Jan
Shatin logo

Shatin

3 Sing logo

3 Sing

Divider icon
0
4
W
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Kowloon City logo Kowloon City
2218225756
2
Central & Western logo Central & Western
2215527150
3
South China logo South China
2210665336
4
Yuen Long logo Yuen Long
229764634
5
3 Sing logo 3 Sing
229674333
6
Shatin logo Shatin
229494931
7
Citizen AA logo Citizen AA
2293103530
8
Wing Yee logo Wing Yee
2264122622
9
Eastern District logo Eastern District
2255124320
10
Hoi King logo Hoi King
2255122820
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
3 Sing Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins945
Draw624
Lost752
Goals Scored431825
Goals Conceded321715
Clean Sheet303
Failed To Score321
Avg Goals Scored1.951.642.27
Avg Goals Conceded1.451.551.36
Avg 1st Goal Scored38m49m29m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded34m33m34m
3 Sing Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-155(12.2%)5(15.6%)
15-307(17.1%)5(15.6%)
30-456(14.6%)5(15.6%)
45-607(17.1%)3(9.4%)
60-758(19.5%)7(21.9%)
75-908(19.5%)7(21.9%)
3 Sing Season Match Stats
Attacks Total1602
Shots Off Target137
Dangerous Attacks969
Avg Shots Off Target6.23
Avg Possesion %52.74
Shots On Target105
Fouls Total0
Avg Shots On Target4.77
Avg Fouls / Game0.00
Corners Total100
Offside Total0
Avg Corners4.55
Red Cards Total1
BTTS77.27
Yellow Cards40
Avg Player Rating / Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles Total0
3 Sing Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.510090.91
Over 1.590.9190.91
Over 2.572.7363.64
Over 3.545.4545.45
Over 4.59.0927.27
Over 5.5018.18
Under 0.509.09
Under 1.59.099.09
Under 2.527.2736.36
Under 3.554.5554.55
Under 4.590.9172.73
Under 5.510081.82

3 Sing Player stats

HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
3 Sing's Biggest Wins
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions