Bahrain

A'Ali
Venue Name
Capacity
City
CountryBahrain
Coach
Current Top Scorer Mohammad
A'Ali Upcoming Match
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
A'Ali Fixtures
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
A'Ali's Upcoming Matches
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
A'Ali Results
Bahrain / Second Division
02 May
Isa Town logo

Isa Town

A'Ali logo

A'Ali

Divider icon
0
1
W
25 Apr
A'Ali logo

A'Ali

Alhassam logo

Alhassam

Divider icon
0
1
L
20 Apr
Al Reef logo

Al Reef

A'Ali logo

A'Ali

Divider icon
1
6
W
05 Apr
Malkiya logo

Malkiya

A'Ali logo

A'Ali

Divider icon
4
0
L
27 Mar
A'Ali logo

A'Ali

Bahrain SC logo

Bahrain SC

Divider icon
1
0
W
19 Mar
A'Ali logo

A'Ali

Qalali logo

Qalali

Divider icon
2
1
W
12 Mar
A'Ali logo

A'Ali

Al Budaiya logo

Al Budaiya

Divider icon
1
1
D
05 Mar
Al Ittifaq Maqaba logo

Al Ittifaq Maqaba

A'Ali logo

A'Ali

Divider icon
1
1
D
28 Feb
A'Ali logo

A'Ali

Al Ittihad logo

Al Ittihad

Divider icon
3
0
W
21 Feb
Al-Tadhmon logo

Al-Tadhmon

A'Ali logo

A'Ali

Divider icon
0
1
W
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Bahrain SC logo Bahrain SC
2215434949
2
A'Ali logo A'Ali
2213724646
3
Malkiya logo Malkiya
2212913745
4
Al Budaiya logo Al Budaiya
2212733843
5
Al Ittihad logo Al Ittihad
2213453943
6
Al Ittifaq Maqaba logo Al Ittifaq Maqaba
229584132
7
Isa Town logo Isa Town
227692527
8
Al-Tadhmon logo Al-Tadhmon
225892023
9
Alhassam logo Alhassam
2253142218
10
Qalali logo Qalali
2253141518
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
A'Ali Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins1376
Draw734
Lost211
Goals Scored462323
Goals Conceded16511
Clean Sheet1165
Failed To Score422
Avg Goals Scored2.092.092.09
Avg Goals Conceded0.730.451
Avg 1st Goal Scored32m34m29m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded40m31m52m
A'Ali Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-156(13%)1(6.3%)
15-307(15.2%)4(25%)
30-4510(21.7%)4(25%)
45-608(17.4%)3(18.8%)
60-7511(23.9%)2(12.5%)
75-904(8.7%)2(12.5%)
A'Ali Season Match Stats
Attacks Total2352
Shots Off Target112
Dangerous Attacks1556
Avg Shots Off Target5.09
Avg Possesion %56.86
Shots On Target94
Fouls Total0
Avg Shots On Target4.27
Avg Fouls / Game0.00
Corners Total107
Offside Total0
Avg Corners4.86
Red Cards Total1
BTTS40.91
Yellow Cards29
Avg Player Rating / Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles Total0
A'Ali Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.590.9190.91
Over 1.572.7363.64
Over 2.554.5545.45
Over 3.527.2736.36
Over 4.59.0927.27
Over 5.5027.27
Under 0.59.099.09
Under 1.527.2736.36
Under 2.545.4554.55
Under 3.572.7363.64
Under 4.590.9172.73
Under 5.510072.73

A'Ali Player stats

Total players: 1
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
undefined image
Player
Mohammad Aliimage 0000 0
A'Ali's Biggest Wins
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions