Norway

Jerv
Venue NameJ.J. Ugland Stadion - Levermyr
Capacity3300
CityGrimstad
CountryNorway
CoachLars Roar Bohinen
Current Top Scorer Ohikhuaeme Anthony
Jerv Upcoming Match
Jerv Fixtures
Norway / 2. Division - Group 1 BTTS
11 Aug
12:00 PM
Brann II logo

Brann II

Jerv logo

Jerv

View Prediction
N/A
17 Aug
11:00 AM
Jerv logo

Jerv

Brattvåg logo

Brattvåg

View Prediction
N/A
24 Aug
4:00 PM
Flekkerøy logo

Flekkerøy

Jerv logo

Jerv

View Prediction
N/A
28 Aug
4:00 PM
Jerv logo

Jerv

Kvik Halden logo

Kvik Halden

View Prediction
49.93%
31 Aug
2:00 PM
Jerv logo

Jerv

Eik Tønsberg logo

Eik Tønsberg

View Prediction
N/A
07 Sep
12:00 PM
Lysekloster logo

Lysekloster

Jerv logo

Jerv

View Prediction
N/A
14 Sep
5:00 PM
Jerv logo

Jerv

Arendal logo

Arendal

View Prediction
N/A
21 Sep
1:00 PM
Ørn Horten logo

Ørn Horten

Jerv logo

Jerv

View Prediction
N/A
29 Sep
11:00 AM
Jerv logo

Jerv

Vard logo

Vard

View Prediction
N/A
06 Oct
2:00 PM
Hødd logo

Hødd

Jerv logo

Jerv

View Prediction
N/A
Jerv's Upcoming Matches
11 Aug
12:00 PM
Brann II logo

Brann II

Jerv logo

Jerv

View Prediction
N/A
17 Aug
11:00 AM
Jerv logo

Jerv

Brattvåg logo

Brattvåg

View Prediction
N/A
24 Aug
4:00 PM
Flekkerøy logo

Flekkerøy

Jerv logo

Jerv

View Prediction
N/A
Jerv Results
Norway / 2. Division - Group 1
14 Jul
Jerv logo

Jerv

Viking II logo

Viking II

Divider icon
2
1
W
07 Jul
Jerv logo

Jerv

Sotra logo

Sotra

Divider icon
1
1
D
29 Jun
Notodden logo

Notodden

Jerv logo

Jerv

Divider icon
0
1
W
23 Jun
Jerv logo

Jerv

Lysekloster logo

Lysekloster

Divider icon
3
1
W
15 Jun
Vard logo

Vard

Jerv logo

Jerv

Divider icon
1
1
D
02 Jun
Brattvåg logo

Brattvåg

Jerv logo

Jerv

Divider icon
3
4
W
25 May
Jerv logo

Jerv

Flekkerøy logo

Flekkerøy

Divider icon
2
1
W
16 May
Arendal logo

Arendal

Jerv logo

Jerv

Divider icon
3
3
D
11 May
Eik Tønsberg logo

Eik Tønsberg

Jerv logo

Jerv

Divider icon
3
2
L
05 May
Jerv logo

Jerv

Brann II logo

Brann II

Divider icon
2
1
W
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Hødd logo Hødd
1511132834
2
Jerv logo Jerv
149322730
3
Lysekloster logo Lysekloster
158252926
4
Eik Tønsberg logo Eik Tønsberg
157442425
5
Brattvåg logo Brattvåg
157263623
6
Viking II logo Viking II
156363221
7
Vard logo Vard
156362421
8
Arendal logo Arendal
156362021
9
Brann II logo Brann II
155463619
10
Sotra logo Sotra
154651918
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Jerv Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins963
Draw312
Lost202
Goals Scored271314
Goals Conceded18612
Clean Sheet312
Failed To Score000
Avg Goals Scored1.931.862
Avg Goals Conceded1.290.861.71
Avg 1st Goal Scored44m42m45m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded43m32m52m
Jerv Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-157(25.9%)3(16.7%)
15-301(3.7%)2(11.1%)
30-455(18.5%)5(27.8%)
45-601(3.7%)2(11.1%)
60-755(18.5%)2(11.1%)
75-908(29.6%)4(22.2%)
Jerv Season Match Stats
Attacks Total1430
Shots Off Target109
Dangerous Attacks862
Avg Shots Off Target7.79
Avg Possesion %54.75
Shots On Target77
Fouls Total0
Avg Shots On Target5.50
Avg Fouls / Game0.00
Corners Total97
Offside Total0
Avg Corners6.93
Red Cards Total1
BTTS78.57
Yellow Cards23
Avg Player Rating / Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles Total0
Jerv Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.5100100
Over 1.585.7185.71
Over 2.571.4357.14
Over 3.514.2942.86
Over 4.5042.86
Over 5.5028.57
Under 0.500
Under 1.514.2914.29
Under 2.528.5742.86
Under 3.585.7157.14
Under 4.510057.14
Under 5.510071.43

Jerv Player stats

Total players: 19
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
Lars Roar Bohinen image Lars Roar Bohinen
Player
16Håkon Krogelienimage 160100200 0
2Torje Wichneimage 2077000 0
25Andreas Endresenimage 25470000 0
11Felix Schröterimage 11343000 0
1Andreas Olsvollimage 10000 0
18André Rosmer Richstadimage 18011100 0
7Runar Haugeimage 7048000 0
8Mikael Uglandimage 82103600 0
19Iman Mafiimage 190109600 0
54Phillip Syvertsenimage 540000 0

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions