Germany

SF Baumberg
Venue NameMEGA-Stadion Sandstraße
Capacity
CityMonheim am Rhein
CountryGermany
CoachMarkus Kurth
Current Top Scorer Enes
SF Baumberg Upcoming Match
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
SF Baumberg Fixtures
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
SF Baumberg's Upcoming Matches
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
SF Baumberg Results
Germany / Oberliga: Niederrhein
01 Jun
SF Baumberg logo

SF Baumberg

Homberg logo

Homberg

Divider icon
3
1
W
26 May
Union Nettetal logo

Union Nettetal

SF Baumberg logo

SF Baumberg

Divider icon
2
1
L
08 May
Büderich logo

Büderich

SF Baumberg logo

SF Baumberg

Divider icon
0
3
W
05 May
SF Baumberg logo

SF Baumberg

Hilden logo

Hilden

Divider icon
1
1
D
30 Apr
Schonnebeck logo

Schonnebeck

SF Baumberg logo

SF Baumberg

Divider icon
3
2
L
21 Apr
Germania Ratingen logo

Germania Ratingen

SF Baumberg logo

SF Baumberg

Divider icon
1
3
W
12 Apr
SF Baumberg logo

SF Baumberg

Kleve logo

Kleve

Divider icon
4
0
W
06 Apr
SF Baumberg logo

SF Baumberg

Uerdingen logo

Uerdingen

Divider icon
0
1
L
28 Mar
Mülheimer logo

Mülheimer

SF Baumberg logo

SF Baumberg

Divider icon
3
2
L
24 Mar
SF Baumberg logo

SF Baumberg

TVD Velbert logo

TVD Velbert

Divider icon
2
1
W
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
SF Baumberg logo SF Baumberg
3221477467
2
Schonnebeck logo Schonnebeck
3218687160
3
Uerdingen logo Uerdingen
32184105658
4
Schwarz-Weiß Essen logo Schwarz-Weiß Essen
32165116053
5
Homberg logo Homberg
32164125252
6
Hilden logo Hilden
32157105752
7
Germania Ratingen logo Germania Ratingen
32156115551
8
Büderich logo Büderich
32143155445
9
Sonsbeck logo Sonsbeck
32135145044
10
SC St. Tönis logo SC St. Tönis
32125155641
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
SF Baumberg Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins221210
Draw431
Lost716
Goals Scored764135
Goals Conceded341123
Clean Sheet1275
Failed To Score422
Avg Goals Scored2.32.562.06
Avg Goals Conceded1.030.691.35
Avg 1st Goal Scored45m55m36m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded36m41m30m
SF Baumberg Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-154(5.6%)5(13.5%)
15-3010(13.9%)3(8.1%)
30-4513(18.1%)13(35.1%)
45-6016(22.2%)7(18.9%)
60-7514(19.4%)3(8.1%)
75-9015(20.8%)6(16.2%)
SF Baumberg Season Match Stats
Attacks Total2941
Shots Off Target123
Dangerous Attacks1803
Avg Shots Off Target3.73
Avg Possesion %53.27
Shots On Target163
Fouls Total0
Avg Shots On Target4.94
Avg Fouls / Game0.00
Corners Total142
Offside Total0
Avg Corners4.30
Red Cards Total7
BTTS54.55
Yellow Cards55
Avg Player Rating / Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles Total0
SF Baumberg Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.593.75100
Over 1.581.2582.35
Over 2.568.7576.47
Over 3.55047.06
Over 4.512.523.53
Over 5.56.255.88
Under 0.56.250
Under 1.518.7517.65
Under 2.531.2523.53
Under 3.55052.94
Under 4.587.576.47
Under 5.593.7594.12

SF Baumberg Player stats

Total players: 23
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
Markus Kurth image Markus Kurth
Player
Tobias Bergenimage 0000 0
Björn Nowickiimage 0000 0
Maximilian Schnabelimage 0000 0
Tolga Erginerimage 0000 0
Sebastian Michalskyimage 0000 0
Erkan Ariimage 0000 0
Christian Beckersimage 0000 0
Marcel Bergkemperimage 0000 0
Uwe Brüggemannimage 0000 0
Marcus Bryksimage 0000 0

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions