Hong Kong

Wing Yee
Venue NamePo Kong Village Road Park 1
Capacity2200
CityHong Kong
CountryHong Kong
Coach
Current Top Scorer
Wing Yee Upcoming Match
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
Wing Yee Fixtures
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
Wing Yee's Upcoming Matches
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
Wing Yee Results
Hong Kong / First Division
26 May
Shatin logo

Shatin

Wing Yee logo

Wing Yee

Divider icon
2
0
L
19 May
Wing Yee logo

Wing Yee

South China logo

South China

Divider icon
0
7
L
21 Apr
Yuen Long logo

Yuen Long

Wing Yee logo

Wing Yee

Divider icon
2
4
W
24 Mar
Kowloon City logo

Kowloon City

Wing Yee logo

Wing Yee

Divider icon
5
2
L
17 Mar
Wing Yee logo

Wing Yee

Citizen AA logo

Citizen AA

Divider icon
2
0
W
10 Mar
3 Sing logo

3 Sing

Wing Yee logo

Wing Yee

Divider icon
3
1
L
03 Mar
Central & Western logo

Central & Western

Wing Yee logo

Wing Yee

Divider icon
1
0
L
18 Feb
Wong Tai Sin logo

Wong Tai Sin

Wing Yee logo

Wing Yee

Divider icon
1
3
W
04 Feb
Wing Yee logo

Wing Yee

Eastern District logo

Eastern District

Divider icon
1
0
W
21 Jan
Wing Yee logo

Wing Yee

Hoi King logo

Hoi King

Divider icon
0
1
L
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Kowloon City logo Kowloon City
2218225756
2
Central & Western logo Central & Western
2215527150
3
South China logo South China
2210665336
4
Yuen Long logo Yuen Long
229764634
5
3 Sing logo 3 Sing
229674333
6
Shatin logo Shatin
229494931
7
Citizen AA logo Citizen AA
2293103530
8
Wing Yee logo Wing Yee
2264122622
9
Eastern District logo Eastern District
2255124320
10
Hoi King logo Hoi King
2255122820
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Wing Yee Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins624
Draw431
Lost1266
Goals Scored261313
Goals Conceded492722
Clean Sheet422
Failed To Score835
Avg Goals Scored1.181.181.18
Avg Goals Conceded2.232.452
Avg 1st Goal Scored30m36m22m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded35m43m28m
Wing Yee Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-152(8%)5(10.2%)
15-304(16%)5(10.2%)
30-456(24%)9(18.4%)
45-606(24%)6(12.2%)
60-754(16%)12(24.5%)
75-903(12%)12(24.5%)
Wing Yee Season Match Stats
Attacks Total1241
Shots Off Target75
Dangerous Attacks840
Avg Shots Off Target3.41
Avg Possesion %42.15
Shots On Target81
Fouls Total0
Avg Shots On Target3.68
Avg Fouls / Game0.00
Corners Total80
Offside Total0
Avg Corners3.64
Red Cards Total1
BTTS50
Yellow Cards32
Avg Player Rating / Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles Total0
Wing Yee Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.510090.91
Over 1.581.8263.64
Over 2.563.6454.55
Over 3.545.4545.45
Over 4.536.3627.27
Over 5.527.2727.27
Under 0.509.09
Under 1.518.1836.36
Under 2.536.3645.45
Under 3.554.5554.55
Under 4.563.6472.73
Under 5.572.7372.73

Wing Yee Player stats

HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions