USA

Nashville SC
Venue Name
Capacity
City
CountryUSA
CoachGary Smith
Current Top Scorer Hany
Nashville SC Upcoming Match
Nashville SC Fixtures
USA / Major League Soccer BTTS
02 Jun
12:30 AM
Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

New England logo

New England

View Prediction
58.28%
15 Jun
11:30 PM
New York RB logo

New York RB

Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

View Prediction
44.83%
19 Jun
11:30 PM
Toronto logo

Toronto

Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

View Prediction
N/A
23 Jun
12:30 AM
Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

New York City logo

New York City

View Prediction
N/A
30 Jun
12:30 AM
Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

Inter Miami logo

Inter Miami

View Prediction
N/A
03 Jul
11:30 PM
Columbus Crew logo

Columbus Crew

Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

View Prediction
N/A
08 Jul
2:30 AM
Portland Timbers logo

Portland Timbers

Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

View Prediction
N/A
13 Jul
11:30 PM
DC United logo

DC United

Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

View Prediction
N/A
18 Jul
12:30 AM
Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

Orlando City logo

Orlando City

View Prediction
N/A
20 Jul
11:30 PM
Philadelphia Union logo

Philadelphia Union

Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

View Prediction
N/A
Nashville SC's Upcoming Matches
02 Jun
12:30 AM
Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

New England logo

New England

View Prediction
58.28%
15 Jun
11:30 PM
New York RB logo

New York RB

Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

View Prediction
44.83%
19 Jun
11:30 PM
Toronto logo

Toronto

Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

View Prediction
N/A
Nashville SC Results
USA / Major League Soccer
29 May
Cincinnati logo

Cincinnati

Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

Divider icon
0
2
W
25 May
CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

Divider icon
0
0
D
18 May
Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

Atlanta United logo

Atlanta United

Divider icon
1
1
D
16 May
Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

Toronto logo

Toronto

Divider icon
2
0
W
11 May
Charlotte logo

Charlotte

Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

Divider icon
1
0
L
05 May
Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

CF Montréal logo

CF Montréal

Divider icon
4
1
W
28 Apr
Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

SJ Earthquakes logo

SJ Earthquakes

Divider icon
1
1
D
20 Apr
Inter Miami logo

Inter Miami

Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

Divider icon
3
1
L
07 Apr
Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

Philadelphia Union logo

Philadelphia Union

Divider icon
1
2
L
31 Mar
Nashville SC logo

Nashville SC

Columbus Crew logo

Columbus Crew

Divider icon
2
2
D
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Inter Miami logo Inter Miami
1710433934
2
Cincinnati logo Cincinnati
1610332333
3
New York City logo New York City
158251926
4
New York RB logo New York RB
157532826
5
Columbus Crew logo Columbus Crew
146622124
6
Toronto logo Toronto
167272423
7
Charlotte logo Charlotte
166461522
8
Philadelphia Union logo Philadelphia Union
154742519
9
Nashville SC logo Nashville SC
154741919
10
DC United logo DC United
164662318
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Nashville SC Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins431
Draw752
Lost413
Goals Scored19154
Goals Conceded201010
Clean Sheet422
Failed To Score413
Avg Goals Scored1.271.670.67
Avg Goals Conceded1.331.111.67
Avg 1st Goal Scored44m41m58m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded42m24m52m
Nashville SC Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-152(10.5%)2(10%)
15-304(21.1%)2(10%)
30-456(31.6%)2(10%)
45-603(15.8%)4(20%)
60-750(0%)5(25%)
75-904(21.1%)5(25%)
Nashville SC Season Match Stats
Attacks Total1335
Shots Off Target60
Dangerous Attacks617
Avg Shots Off Target4.00
Avg Possesion %47.87
Shots On Target54
Fouls Total137
Avg Shots On Target3.60
Avg Fouls / Game9.13
Corners Total68
Offside Total32
Avg Corners4.53
Red Cards Total1
BTTS60
Yellow Cards23
Avg Player Rating / Match6.78
Shots Blocked44
Tackles Total233
Nashville SC Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.588.8983.33
Over 1.588.8966.67
Over 2.555.5633.33
Over 3.533.3333.33
Over 4.511.1116.67
Over 5.500
Under 0.511.1116.67
Under 1.511.1133.33
Under 2.544.4466.67
Under 3.566.6766.67
Under 4.588.8983.33
Under 5.5100100

Nashville SC Player stats

Total players: 26
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
Gary Smith image Gary Smith
Player
1Joe Willisimage 10100500 7.09
8Randall Enrique Leal Arleyimage 80200 6.44
19Alex Muylimage 191106200 6.78
2Daniel Lovitzimage 2077700 6.79
25Walker Zimmermanimage 25152400 7.08
14Jacob Shaffelburgimage 14187100 6.89
5Jack Maherimage 51116900 6.83
12Teal Bunburyimage 12339600 6.82
54Sean Davisimage 54075700 6.71
23Taylor Washingtonimage 23047100 6.82
Nashville SC's Biggest Wins
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions