Hungary

Újpest II
Venue NameSzusza Ferenc Stadion
Capacity5145
CityBudapest
CountryHungary
CoachPéter Víg
Current Top Scorer Mátyás
Újpest II Upcoming Match
Újpest II Fixtures
Hungary / NB 3: Northeast BTTS
10 Mar
1:00 PM
Senyo Carnifex logo

Senyo Carnifex

Újpest II logo

Újpest II

View Prediction
65.98%
17 Mar
10:00 AM
Újpest II logo

Újpest II

Tiszafuredi VSE logo

Tiszafuredi VSE

View Prediction
64.49%
24 Mar
10:00 AM
Diósgyőr II logo

Diósgyőr II

Újpest II logo

Újpest II

View Prediction
66.15%
31 Mar
9:00 AM
Újpest II logo

Újpest II

Putnok VSE logo

Putnok VSE

View Prediction
N/A
07 Apr
2:00 PM
Cigánd SE logo

Cigánd SE

Újpest II logo

Újpest II

View Prediction
N/A
14 Apr
9:00 AM
Újpest II logo

Újpest II

Eger logo

Eger

View Prediction
N/A
21 Apr
9:00 AM
Debrecen II logo

Debrecen II

Újpest II logo

Újpest II

View Prediction
N/A
28 Apr
9:00 AM
Újpest II logo

Újpest II

Tiszaújváros logo

Tiszaújváros

View Prediction
N/A
05 May
3:00 PM
Karcag SE logo

Karcag SE

Újpest II logo

Újpest II

View Prediction
N/A
12 May
9:00 AM
Újpest II logo

Újpest II

Salgotarjani BTC logo

Salgotarjani BTC

View Prediction
N/A
Újpest II's Upcoming Matches
10 Mar
1:00 PM
Senyo Carnifex logo

Senyo Carnifex

Újpest II logo

Újpest II

View Prediction
65.98%
17 Mar
10:00 AM
Újpest II logo

Újpest II

Tiszafuredi VSE logo

Tiszafuredi VSE

View Prediction
64.49%
24 Mar
10:00 AM
Diósgyőr II logo

Diósgyőr II

Újpest II logo

Újpest II

View Prediction
66.15%
Újpest II Results
Hungary / NB 3: Northeast
03 Mar
Újpest II logo

Újpest II

DEAC logo

DEAC

Divider icon
0
2
L
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Putnok VSE logo Putnok VSE
1812334439
2
Kisvárda II logo Kisvárda II
1811433337
3
Cigánd SE logo Cigánd SE
189633133
4
Debrecen II logo Debrecen II
189544032
5
DEAC logo DEAC
188552429
6
Tiszaújváros logo Tiszaújváros
188463228
7
Karcag SE logo Karcag SE
188462728
8
Eger logo Eger
187651927
9
Újpest II logo Újpest II
188193225
10
Diósgyőr II logo Diósgyőr II
187382824
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Újpest II Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins862
Draw101
Lost936
Goals Scored322012
Goals Conceded341618
Clean Sheet211
Failed To Score633
Avg Goals Scored1.782.221.33
Avg Goals Conceded1.891.782
Avg 1st Goal Scored0m0m0m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded0m0m0m
Újpest II Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-150(0%)0(0%)
15-300(0%)0(0%)
30-450(0%)0(0%)
45-600(0%)0(0%)
60-750(0%)0(0%)
75-900(0%)0(0%)
Újpest II Season Match Stats
Attacks Total11
Shots Off Target0
Dangerous Attacks4
Avg Shots Off Target0.00
Avg Possesion %52.00
Shots On Target0
Fouls Total0
Avg Shots On Target0.00
Avg Fouls / Game0.00
Corners Total0
Offside Total0
Avg Corners0.00
Red Cards Total0
BTTS55.56
Yellow Cards1
Avg Player Rating / Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles Total0
Újpest II Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.5100100
Over 1.588.8966.67
Over 2.577.7866.67
Over 3.555.5644.44
Over 4.522.2222.22
Over 5.522.2222.22
Under 0.500
Under 1.511.1133.33
Under 2.522.2233.33
Under 3.544.4455.56
Under 4.577.7877.78
Under 5.577.7877.78

Újpest II Player stats

Total players: 6
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
Péter Víg image Péter Víg
Player
Tamas Floszmannimage 0000 0
Crispin Strommerimage 0000 0
Istvan Bodnarimage 0000 0
Tamás Krekácsimage 0000 0
Bálint Tóthimage 0000 0
Kálnoki-Kis Zsomborimage 0000 0

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions