UPCOMING MATCHES:

Atlanta United

vs

New England

|

Columbus Crew

vs

Colorado Rapids

|

DC United

vs

Montreal Impact

|

Inter Miami

vs

New York RB

|

New York City

vs

Cincinnati

|

Philadelphia Union

vs

Charlotte

|

Toronto

vs

Chicago Fire

|

Austin

vs

Minnesota United

|

Sporting KC

vs

Dallas

|

Real Salt Lake

vs

LA Galaxy

|

Seattle Sounders

vs

SJ Earthquakes

|

Vancouver Whitecaps

vs

Houston Dynamo

|

SC Heerenveen

vs

FC Twente

|

FC Utrecht

vs

Sparta Rotterdam

|

Brescia

vs

Cosenza

|

Atlanta United

vs

New England

|

Columbus Crew

vs

Colorado Rapids

|

DC United

vs

Montreal Impact

|

Inter Miami

vs

New York RB

|

New York City

vs

Cincinnati

|

Philadelphia Union

vs

Charlotte

|

Toronto

vs

Chicago Fire

|

Austin

vs

Minnesota United

|

Sporting KC

vs

Dallas

|

Real Salt Lake

vs

LA Galaxy

|

Seattle Sounders

vs

SJ Earthquakes

|

Vancouver Whitecaps

vs

Houston Dynamo

|

SC Heerenveen

vs

FC Twente

|

FC Utrecht

vs

Sparta Rotterdam

|

Brescia

vs

Cosenza

Atlanta United

vs

New England

|

Columbus Crew

vs

Colorado Rapids

|

DC United

vs

Montreal Impact

|

Inter Miami

vs

New York RB

|

New York City

vs

Cincinnati

|

Philadelphia Union

vs

Charlotte

|

Toronto

vs

Chicago Fire

|

Austin

vs

Minnesota United

|

Sporting KC

vs

Dallas

|

Real Salt Lake

vs

LA Galaxy

|

Seattle Sounders

vs

SJ Earthquakes

|

Vancouver Whitecaps

vs

Houston Dynamo

|

SC Heerenveen

vs

FC Twente

|

FC Utrecht

vs

Sparta Rotterdam

|

Brescia

vs

Cosenza

|

Atlanta United

vs

New England

|

Columbus Crew

vs

Colorado Rapids

|

DC United

vs

Montreal Impact

|

Inter Miami

vs

New York RB

|

New York City

vs

Cincinnati

|

Philadelphia Union

vs

Charlotte

|

Toronto

vs

Chicago Fire

|

Austin

vs

Minnesota United

|

Sporting KC

vs

Dallas

|

Real Salt Lake

vs

LA Galaxy

|

Seattle Sounders

vs

SJ Earthquakes

|

Vancouver Whitecaps

vs

Houston Dynamo

|

SC Heerenveen

vs

FC Twente

|

FC Utrecht

vs

Sparta Rotterdam

|

Brescia

vs

Cosenza

Venue NameAl Ahed Stadium
Capacity2000
CityBeirut
CountryLebanon
CoachRaafat Mohammad
Current Top Scorer Rémi
Al Ahed Upcoming Match
Upcoming Match not found
Al Ahed Fixtures
fixtures not found
Al Ahed's Upcoming Matches
fixtures not found
Al Ahed Results
Lebanon / Premier League
12 Mar

Al Ansar

Al Ahed

0
3
W
04 Mar

Al Ahed

Shabab Al Sahel

2
0
W
25 Feb

Shabab Al Ghazieh

Al Ahed

0
3
W
19 Feb

Al Nejmeh

Al Ahed

1
1
D
12 Feb

Al Ahed

Bourj

1
0
W
06 Feb

Al Ahed

Shabab Al Ghazieh

2
0
W
29 Jan

Al Ahed

Al Ansar

0
0
D
21 Jan

Bourj

Al Ahed

1
5
W
13 Jan

Shabab Al Sahel

Al Ahed

1
2
W
08 Jan

Al Ahed

Al Nejmeh

0
0
D
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Al Ansar
118302827
2
Shabab Al Sahel
117401725
3
Al Ahed
117312024
4
Al Nejmeh
117221823
5
Bourj
117221723
6
Shabab Al Ghazieh
113351212
7
Tadamon Sour
112451110
8
Safa
11245810
9
Al Hikma
1121897
10
Salam Zgharta
1114677
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Al Ahed Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins707
Draw312
Lost110
Goals Scored20119
Goals Conceded826
Clean Sheet404
Failed To Score211
Avg Goals Scored1.820.52.11
Avg Goals Conceded0.7310.67
Avg 1st Goal Scored36m26m38m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded48m42m58m
Al Ahed Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-151(5.9%)1(16.7%)
15-303(17.6%)1(16.7%)
30-454(23.5%)1(16.7%)
45-602(11.8%)1(16.7%)
60-752(11.8%)1(16.7%)
75-905(29.4%)1(16.7%)
Al Ahed Season Match Stats
Attacks Total718
Shots Off Target23
Dangerous Attacks458
Avg Shots Off Target2.30
Avg Possesion %51.71
Shots On Target39
Fouls Total0
Avg Shots On Target3.90
Avg Fouls / Game0.00
Corners Total39
Offside Total0
Avg Corners3.90
Red Cards Total1
BTTS40
Yellow Cards14
Avg Player Rating / Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles Total0
Al Ahed Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.510088.89
Over 1.55077.78
Over 2.5066.67
Over 3.5033.33
Over 4.5011.11
Over 5.500
Under 0.5011.11
Under 1.55022.22
Under 2.510033.33
Under 3.510066.67
Under 4.510088.89
Under 5.5100100

Al Ahed Player stats

Total players: 29
Noplayerage
Coach
Raafat Mohammad
Player
0000 0
0000 0
0135000 0
0000 0
092500 0
2144000 0
025300 0
0135000 0
082100 0
070000 0

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

whatsapp