Venue NameStadio Giuseppe Meazza
Capacity80018
CityMilano
CountryItaly
CoachStefano Pioli
Current Top Scorer Zlatan
Milan Upcoming Match
Serie A logo
Serie A
Today
22 Apr, 06:45
N/A
N/A
Milan Fixtures
Italy / Serie A BTTS
27 Apr
4:00 PM
Juventus logo

Juventus

Milan logo

Milan

View Prediction
54.05%
05 May
12:00 AM
Milan logo

Milan

Genoa logo

Genoa

View Prediction
48.03%
12 May
12:00 AM
Milan logo

Milan

Cagliari logo

Cagliari

View Prediction
51.44%
19 May
12:00 AM
Torino logo

Torino

Milan logo

Milan

View Prediction
N/A
26 May
12:00 AM
Milan logo

Milan

Salernitana logo

Salernitana

View Prediction
N/A
Milan's Upcoming Matches
27 Apr
4:00 PM
Juventus logo

Juventus

Milan logo

Milan

View Prediction
54.05%
05 May
12:00 AM
Milan logo

Milan

Genoa logo

Genoa

View Prediction
48.03%
Milan Results
Italy / Serie A
14 Apr
Sassuolo logo

Sassuolo

Milan logo

Milan

Divider icon
3
3
D
06 Apr
Milan logo

Milan

Lecce logo

Lecce

Divider icon
3
0
W
30 Mar
Fiorentina logo

Fiorentina

Milan logo

Milan

Divider icon
1
2
W
17 Mar
Hellas Verona logo

Hellas Verona

Milan logo

Milan

Divider icon
1
3
W
10 Mar
Milan logo

Milan

Empoli logo

Empoli

Divider icon
1
0
W
01 Mar
Lazio logo

Lazio

Milan logo

Milan

Divider icon
0
1
W
25 Feb
Milan logo

Milan

Atalanta logo

Atalanta

Divider icon
1
1
D
18 Feb
Monza logo

Monza

Milan logo

Milan

Divider icon
4
2
L
11 Feb
Milan logo

Milan

Napoli logo

Napoli

Divider icon
1
0
W
03 Feb
Frosinone logo

Frosinone

Milan logo

Milan

Divider icon
2
3
W
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Inter logo Inter
3226517783
2
Milan logo Milan
3221656369
3
Juventus logo Juventus
33181054764
4
Bologna logo Bologna
33171154862
5
Roma logo Roma
3216795755
6
Atalanta logo Atalanta
32166105954
7
Lazio logo Lazio
33164134252
8
Napoli logo Napoli
331310105049
9
Fiorentina logo Fiorentina
32138114547
10
Torino logo Torino
33111393146
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Milan Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins211110
Draw624
Lost523
Goals Scored632637
Goals Conceded37829
Clean Sheet1284
Failed To Score220
Avg Goals Scored1.971.732.18
Avg Goals Conceded1.160.531.71
Avg 1st Goal Scored34m29m38m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded47m42m55m
Milan Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-158(12.7%)3(8.1%)
15-308(12.7%)3(8.1%)
30-4516(25.4%)8(21.6%)
45-6012(19%)4(10.8%)
60-754(6.3%)11(29.7%)
75-9015(23.8%)8(21.6%)
Milan Season Match Stats
Attacks Total3345
Shots Off Target175
Dangerous Attacks1403
Avg Shots Off Target5.47
Avg Possesion %56.78
Shots On Target177
Fouls Total363
Avg Shots On Target5.53
Avg Fouls / Game11.34
Corners Total149
Offside Total52
Avg Corners4.66
Red Cards Total6
BTTS56.25
Yellow Cards74
Avg Player Rating / Match6.93
Shots Blocked114
Tackles Total492
Milan Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.5100100
Over 1.553.3388.24
Over 2.54082.35
Over 3.526.6764.71
Over 4.56.6735.29
Over 5.5017.65
Under 0.500
Under 1.546.6711.76
Under 2.56017.65
Under 3.573.3335.29
Under 4.593.3364.71
Under 5.510082.35

Milan Player stats

Total players: 26
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
Stefano Pioli image Stefano Pioli
Player
4Ismael Bennacerimage 4077100 6.89
19Theo Bernard François Hernándezimage 195250300 7.23
16Mike Maignanimage 160252000 7.26
2Davide Calabriaimage 20201500 6.91
30Mattia Caldaraimage 300000 0
9Olivier Giroudimage 913203100 7.26
10Rafael Alexandre Conceição Leãoimage 107214200 7.45
23Fikayo Tomoriimage 233172200 7.17
20Pierre Kalulu Kyatengwaimage 20018100 6.48
83Antonio Miranteimage 8309000 6.80

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions