Netherlands

ADO Den Haag
Venue NameCars Jeans Stadion
Capacity17023
CityDen Haag
CountryNetherlands
CoachDarije Kalezić
Current Top Scorer Dmitry
ADO Den Haag Upcoming Match
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
ADO Den Haag Fixtures
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
ADO Den Haag's Upcoming Matches
HOLD TIGHT. STATS LOADING…
ADO Den Haag Results
Netherlands / Eerste Divisie
10 May
ADO Den Haag logo

ADO Den Haag

Jong PSV logo

Jong PSV

Divider icon
2
3
L
03 May
NAC Breda logo

NAC Breda

ADO Den Haag logo

ADO Den Haag

Divider icon
2
2
D
29 Apr
Jong Utrecht logo

Jong Utrecht

ADO Den Haag logo

ADO Den Haag

Divider icon
0
2
W
20 Apr
ADO Den Haag logo

ADO Den Haag

FC Eindhoven logo

FC Eindhoven

Divider icon
1
1
D
12 Apr
ADO Den Haag logo

ADO Den Haag

Helmond Sport logo

Helmond Sport

Divider icon
0
1
L
05 Apr
SC Cambuur logo

SC Cambuur

ADO Den Haag logo

ADO Den Haag

Divider icon
0
2
W
29 Mar
ADO Den Haag logo

ADO Den Haag

FC Groningen logo

FC Groningen

Divider icon
0
2
L
15 Mar
Telstar logo

Telstar

ADO Den Haag logo

ADO Den Haag

Divider icon
3
1
L
11 Mar
ADO Den Haag logo

ADO Den Haag

FC Dordrecht logo

FC Dordrecht

Divider icon
2
2
D
08 Mar
Roda JC Kerkrade logo

Roda JC Kerkrade

ADO Den Haag logo

ADO Den Haag

Divider icon
2
2
D
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
Willem II logo Willem II
38231057779
2
FC Groningen logo FC Groningen
3822977175
3
Roda JC Kerkrade logo Roda JC Kerkrade
38211256975
4
FC Dordrecht logo FC Dordrecht
38181557469
5
ADO Den Haag logo ADO Den Haag
38171297263
6
De Graafschap logo De Graafschap
38196136163
7
FC Emmen logo FC Emmen
38176155957
8
NAC Breda logo NAC Breda
381511126356
9
MVV Maastricht logo MVV Maastricht
38168146456
10
Jong AZ logo Jong AZ
38168146256
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
ADO Den Haag Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins1789
Draw1266
Lost954
Goals Scored724032
Goals Conceded502723
Clean Sheet936
Failed To Score532
Avg Goals Scored1.892.111.68
Avg Goals Conceded1.321.421.21
Avg 1st Goal Scored36m34m39m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded33m29m37m
ADO Den Haag Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-157(9.7%)10(20%)
15-3014(19.4%)10(20%)
30-4515(20.8%)11(22%)
45-608(11.1%)6(12%)
60-7511(15.3%)6(12%)
75-9017(23.6%)7(14%)
ADO Den Haag Season Match Stats
Attacks Total3564
Shots Off Target202
Dangerous Attacks2217
Avg Shots Off Target5.32
Avg Possesion %52.34
Shots On Target200
Fouls Total448
Avg Shots On Target5.26
Avg Fouls / Game11.79
Corners Total231
Offside Total77
Avg Corners6.08
Red Cards Total3
BTTS68.42
Yellow Cards71
Avg Player Rating / Match6.81
Shots Blocked109
Tackles Total594
ADO Den Haag Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.510089.47
Over 1.594.7484.21
Over 2.573.6868.42
Over 3.542.1136.84
Over 4.521.0510.53
Over 5.510.530
Under 0.5010.53
Under 1.55.2615.79
Under 2.526.3231.58
Under 3.557.8963.16
Under 4.578.9589.47
Under 5.589.47100

ADO Den Haag Player stats

Total players: 31
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
Darije Kalezić image Darije Kalezić
Player
25Jari Vlakimage 251104200 7.03
3Daniel Fredrik Granliimage 3063800 6.60
5Bart van Hintumimage 50208700 7.02
4Matteo Waemimage 43304500 7.17
30Alex Schalkimage 30396300 6.85
21Nick Marsmanimage 210151300 6.99
1Hugo Wentgesimage 1045000 7.04
33Daryl Werkerimage 33025500 6.63
6Kürşad Sürmeliimage 61264200 6.97
23Kilian Nikiemaimage 230108000 7.02

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions