Hungary

Jászberényi Vasas
Venue NameVárosi Stadion
Capacity2571
CityJászberény
CountryHungary
CoachGyula Német
Current Top Scorer Ferenc
Jászberényi Vasas Upcoming Match
Upcoming Match not found
Jászberényi Vasas Fixtures
fixtures not found
Jászberényi Vasas's Upcoming Matches
fixtures not found
Jászberényi Vasas Results
results not found
Competition Standings
TeamPWDLgoalspts
1
BVSC logo BVSC
383260101102
2
Putnok VSE logo Putnok VSE
3824777079
3
DEAC logo DEAC
38207116567
4
Debrecen II logo Debrecen II
38198118465
5
Körösladány logo Körösladány
38179125760
6
Kisvárda II logo Kisvárda II
381611116359
7
Karcag SE logo Karcag SE
38177145858
8
Senyo Carnifex logo Senyo Carnifex
38169135857
9
BKV Előre logo BKV Előre
38156175551
10
Pénzügyőr logo Pénzügyőr
38148165750
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Jászberényi Vasas Performance Summary
STATSOVERALLHOMEAWAY
Wins422
Draw422
Lost261313
Goals Scored261511
Goals Conceded1014853
Clean Sheet312
Failed To Score17710
Avg Goals Scored0.760.880.65
Avg Goals Conceded2.972.823.12
Avg 1st Goal Scored51m59m49m
Avg 1st Goal Conceded27m27m29m
Jászberényi Vasas Goal Times
MinuteGoals ScoredGoals Conseeded
0-151(8.3%)4(17.4%)
15-301(8.3%)4(17.4%)
30-451(8.3%)1(4.3%)
45-603(25%)5(21.7%)
60-752(16.7%)4(17.4%)
75-904(33.3%)5(21.7%)
Jászberényi Vasas Season Match Stats
Attacks Total391
Shots Off Target14
Dangerous Attacks132
Avg Shots Off Target0.41
Avg Possesion %44.33
Shots On Target3
Fouls Total0
Avg Shots On Target0.09
Avg Fouls / Game0.00
Corners Total4
Offside Total0
Avg Corners0.12
Red Cards Total1
BTTS41.18
Yellow Cards8
Avg Player Rating / Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles Total0
Jászberényi Vasas Total Match Goals Probabilities
GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.5100100
Over 1.588.2482.35
Over 2.570.5964.71
Over 3.558.8247.06
Over 4.541.1835.29
Over 5.511.7629.41
Under 0.500
Under 1.511.7617.65
Under 2.529.4135.29
Under 3.541.1852.94
Under 4.558.8264.71
Under 5.588.2470.59

Jászberényi Vasas Player stats

Total players: 18
Noplayerage
joursey
goal
minutes
yellow card
red card
ratings
Coach
Gyula Német image Gyula Német
Player
Krisztián Lászlóimage 0000 0
Levente Boricsimage 0000 0
Ferenc Szőllősiimage 0000 0
Szabolcs Nagyimage 0000 0
Dániel Sárossyimage 0000 0
Martin László Palcsóimage 0000 0
Iván Menczelesimage 0000 0
János Fejesimage 0000 0
Mohamed Remiliimage 0000 0
Gergo Kisimage 0000 0

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs

Upcoming Football Predictions & Head to Heads

Football Premium Predictions