WTA W25 Perigueux, Wk. 25 Draw (Women's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The W25 Perigueux, Wk. 25 Discussion!


Share This...


W25 Perigueux, Wk. 25 Event Details:

2021-06-21Clay
OutdoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W25 Perigueux, Wk. 25 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FDiane Parry (7) (FRA)Elsa Jacquemot ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFElsa Jacquemot ()Carole Monnet (FRA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFDiane Parry (7) (FRA)Lucia Bronzetti (3) (ITA)1-0 ret.[H2H]
QFCarole Monnet (FRA)Sara Cakarevic (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFElsa Jacquemot ()Paula Ormaechea (5) (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFLucia Bronzetti (3) (ITA)Anna Siskova (CZE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFDiane Parry (7) (FRA)Salma Djoubri (WC) (FRA)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Sara Cakarevic (FRA)Margot Yerolymos (9) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Carole Monnet (FRA)Guiomar Zuleta De Reales (8) ()6-4 1-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Elsa Jacquemot ()Federica Di Sarra (4) (ITA)6-2 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R16Paula Ormaechea (5) (ARG)Alice Tubello (q) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Anna Siskova (CZE)Polina Leykina (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Lucia Bronzetti (3) (ITA)Alice Rame (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Diane Parry (7) (FRA)Sada Nahimana (_BD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Salma Djoubri (WC) (FRA)Leolia Jeanjean (q) (FRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Margot Yerolymos (9) (FRA)Marine Partaud (FRA)6-7(2) 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Sara Cakarevic (FRA)Flavie Brugnone (WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Carole Monnet (FRA)Emeline Dartron (q) (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Guiomar Zuleta De Reales (8) ()Karen Marthiens (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Federica Di Sarra (4) (ITA)Amanda Carreras (GBR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Elsa Jacquemot ()Valeriya Strakhova (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Alice Tubello (q) (FRA)Margaux Rouvroy (q) (FRA)6-2 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Paula Ormaechea (5) (ARG)Audrey Albie (FRA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Polina Leykina (q) ()Valentyna Ivakhnenko (6) (UKR)3-6 7-6(2) 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Anna Siskova (CZE)Cristiana Ferrando (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Alice Rame (FRA)Selena Janicijevic (q) ()7-6(3) 2-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Lucia Bronzetti (3) (ITA)Helena Mohamed (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Diane Parry (7) (FRA)Loudmilla Bencheikh (LL) (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Sada Nahimana (_BD)Aubane Droguet (WC) ()6-4 6-7(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Salma Djoubri (WC) (FRA)Maria Sara Popa (q) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Leolia Jeanjean (q) (FRA)Yue Yuan (2) (CHN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FDiane Parry (FRA)
Margot Yerolymos (FRA)
Sada Nahimana (_BD)
Anna Siskova (CZE)
6-4 6-2
SFSada Nahimana (_BD)
Anna Siskova (CZE)
Valeriya Strakhova (1) (UKR)
Yue Yuan (CHN)
6-2 6-3
SFDiane Parry (FRA)
Margot Yerolymos (FRA)
Audrey Albie (4) (FRA)
Leolia Jeanjean (FRA)
6-4 7-6(2)
QFValeriya Strakhova (1) (UKR)
Yue Yuan (CHN)
Loudmilla Bencheikh (FRA)
Maelys Bougrat (FRA)
6-2 6-4
QFSada Nahimana (_BD)
Anna Siskova (CZE)
Polina Leykina (3) ()
Marine Partaud (FRA)
6-3 6-4
QFAudrey Albie (4) (FRA)
Leolia Jeanjean (FRA)
Luisina Giovannini ()
Karen Marthiens ()
6-2 6-1
QFDiane Parry (FRA)
Margot Yerolymos (FRA)
Federica Di Sarra (2) (ITA)
Cristiana Ferrando (ITA)
w/o
R16Valeriya Strakhova (1) (UKR)
Yue Yuan (CHN)
Bye
R16Loudmilla Bencheikh (FRA)
Maelys Bougrat (FRA)
Emma Mazzoni (FRA)
Juliette Mazzoni (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Polina Leykina (3) ()
Marine Partaud (FRA)
Bye
R16Sada Nahimana (_BD)
Anna Siskova (CZE)
Bye
R16Luisina Giovannini ()
Karen Marthiens ()
Bye
R16Audrey Albie (4) (FRA)
Leolia Jeanjean (FRA)
Bye
R16Diane Parry (FRA)
Margot Yerolymos (FRA)
Aubane Droguet ()
Margaux Rouvroy (FRA)
7-5 6-1
R16Federica Di Sarra (2) (ITA)
Cristiana Ferrando (ITA)
Bye
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Polina Leykina (q) ()Amandine Monnot ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Alice Tubello (q) (FRA)Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Leolia Jeanjean (q) (FRA)Luisina Giovannini ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Emeline Dartron (q) (FRA)Marine Szostak (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Helena Mohamed (q) ()Loudmilla Bencheikh (LL) (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Selena Janicijevic (q) ()Mathilde Lollia ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Margaux Rouvroy (q) (FRA)Mathilde Dury (BEL)7-5 0-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Maria Sara Popa (q) ()Maelys Bougrat (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Polina Leykina (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Amandine Monnot ()Eva Elbaz ()6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Alice Tubello (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah ()Joanna Tomera (FRA)7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Leolia Jeanjean (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Luisina Giovannini ()Sopiko Tsitskishvili ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Emeline Dartron (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marine Szostak (FRA)Juliette Mazzoni (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Loudmilla Bencheikh (LL) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Helena Mohamed (q) ()Selya Rakki ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Selena Janicijevic (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mathilde Lollia ()Alicia Martial ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Margaux Rouvroy (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mathilde Dury (BEL)Rose Alix Vidal ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maelys Bougrat (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maria Sara Popa (q) ()Emma Mazzoni (FRA)6-0 6-4[H2H]