WTA W25 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W25 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Discussion!


Share This...


W25 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Event Details:

2019-07-15Clay
OutdoorCzech Republic
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W25 Olomouc, Wk. 29 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FJesika Maleckova (CZE)Ipek Soylu (4) (TUR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFJesika Maleckova (CZE)Anastasia Detiuc (MDA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFIpek Soylu (4) (TUR)Johana Markova (IR) (CZE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFIpek Soylu (4) (TUR)Denisa Allertova (5) (CZE)4-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFJesika Maleckova (CZE)Chantal Skamlova (q) (SVK)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFJohana Markova (IR) (CZE)Tayisiya Morderger (q) (GER)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFAnastasia Detiuc (MDA)Ulrikke Eikeri (3) (NOR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Ipek Soylu (4) (TUR)Nika Radisic (q) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Denisa Allertova (5) (CZE)Monika Kilnarova (CZE)6-1 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Johana Markova (IR) (CZE)Martina Colmegna (ITA)6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Ulrikke Eikeri (3) (NOR)Nikola Tomanova (q) (CZE)2-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Tayisiya Morderger (q) (GER)Yana Morderger (q) (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Anastasia Detiuc (MDA)Lucrezia Stefanini (8) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Chantal Skamlova (q) (SVK)Oona Orpana (IR) (FIN)1-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Jesika Maleckova (CZE)Lucie Hradecka (1) (CZE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Nika Radisic (q) ()Natalie Augustinova (WC) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Martina Colmegna (ITA)Tereza Mihalikova (7) (SVK)6-4 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Lucie Hradecka (1) (CZE)Denisa Hindova (WC) (CZE)6-2 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Denisa Allertova (5) (CZE)Anna Siskova (WC) (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Ulrikke Eikeri (3) (NOR)Amina Anshba (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Johana Markova (IR) (CZE)Michaela Bayerlova (WC) (CZE)6-2 7-6(9)[H2H]
R32Jesika Maleckova (CZE)Anastasia Pribylova (q) ()6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Monika Kilnarova (CZE)Darja Vidmanova (q) ()6-4 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Oona Orpana (IR) (FIN)Zuzana Zlochova (6) (SVK)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Ipek Soylu (4) (TUR)Mallaurie Noel (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Lucrezia Stefanini (8) (ITA)Magdalena Pantuckova (IR) (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Chantal Skamlova (q) (SVK)Petra Csabi (q) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Yana Morderger (q) (GER)Gabriela Pantuckova (IR) (CZE)6-7(2) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Tayisiya Morderger (q) (GER)Valeriya Strakhova (2) (UKR)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Nikola Tomanova (q) (CZE)Rutuja Bhosale (IND)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Anastasia Detiuc (MDA)Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (IR) (ESP)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FAnastasia Detiuc (MDA)
Johana Markova (CZE)
Jesika Maleckova (CZE)
Chantal Skamlova (SVK)
6-3 4-6 11-9
SFJesika Maleckova (CZE)
Chantal Skamlova (SVK)
Klara Hajkova (CZE)
Aneta Laboutkova (CZE)
6-4 1-6 10-7
SFAnastasia Detiuc (MDA)
Johana Markova (CZE)
Amina Anshba (RUS)
Martina Colmegna (ITA)
6-4 6-3
QFJesika Maleckova (CZE)
Chantal Skamlova (SVK)
Nikola Breckova (CZE)
Anastasia Vdovenco ()
6-2 6-3
QFAmina Anshba (RUS)
Martina Colmegna (ITA)
Oona Orpana (FIN)
Lenka Stara (SVK)
7-5 6-0
QFAnastasia Detiuc (MDA)
Johana Markova (CZE)
Rutuja Bhosale (IND)
Valeriya Strakhova (UKR)
6-1 6-0
QFKlara Hajkova (CZE)
Aneta Laboutkova (CZE)
Valentina Cvackova (CZE)
Sarka Richterova (CZE)
6-3 6-1
R16Amina Anshba (RUS)
Martina Colmegna (ITA)
Karolina Vlckova ()
Veronika Vlkovska (CZE)
7-6(3) 6-4
R16Rutuja Bhosale (IND)
Valeriya Strakhova (UKR)
Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE)
Barbora Miklova (CZE)
6-2 7-6(2)
R16Anastasia Detiuc (MDA)
Johana Markova (CZE)
Karolina Kubanova (CZE)
Nikola Tomanova (CZE)
6-1 6-1
R16Valentina Cvackova (CZE)
Sarka Richterova (CZE)
Ludmila Kareisova (CZE)
Sofia Milatova (SVK)
6-3 6-4
R16Klara Hajkova (CZE)
Aneta Laboutkova (CZE)
Tereza Mihalikova (SVK)
Ipek Soylu (TUR)
4-6 6-2 11-9
R16Nikola Breckova (CZE)
Anastasia Vdovenco ()
Tayisiya Morderger (GER)
Yana Morderger (GER)
2-6 6-3 10-8
R16Jesika Maleckova (CZE)
Chantal Skamlova (SVK)
Michaela Bayerlova (CZE)
Anastasia Pribylova ()
7-5 6-0
R16Oona Orpana (FIN)
Lenka Stara (SVK)
Natalie Augustinova ()
Lucie Petruzelova ()
6-0 6-3
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Anastasia Pribylova (q) ()Karolina Kubanova (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Darja Vidmanova (q) ()Anastasia Vdovenco ()6-1 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Tayisiya Morderger (q) (GER)Barbora Miklova (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Petra Csabi (q) ()Aneta Laboutkova (CZE)3-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q1Chantal Skamlova (q) (SVK)Laura Schaeder (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Yana Morderger (q) (GER)Nikola Breckova (CZE)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Nikola Tomanova (q) (CZE)Carmen Schultheiss ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Nika Radisic (q) ()Veronika Vlkovska (CZE)7-6(1) 6-7(4) 11-9[H2H]
Q3Yana Morderger (q) (GER)Klara Hajkova (CZE)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Anastasia Vdovenco ()Sabina Machalova (CZE)0-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q3Darja Vidmanova (q) ()Victoria Muntean (FRA)4-6 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q3Karolina Kubanova (CZE)Petra Sedlackova (CZE)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Anastasia Pribylova (q) ()Justyna Malatinska (CZE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Laura Schaeder (GER)Sofia Milatova (SVK)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nikola Breckova (CZE)Ludmila Kareisova (CZE)6-4 4-6 14-12[H2H]
Q3Nikola Tomanova (q) (CZE)Martina Pradova (CZE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Carmen Schultheiss ()Romana Tarajova (SVK)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tayisiya Morderger (q) (GER)Adela Jarosova (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Barbora Miklova (CZE)Denisa Pospisilova (CZE)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Petra Csabi (q) ()Lenka Stara (SVK)4-6 6-2 10-4[H2H]
Q3Aneta Laboutkova (CZE)Ivana Sebestova ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nika Radisic (q) ()Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE)2-6 6-0 10-6[H2H]
Q3Veronika Vlkovska (CZE)Lucie Petruzelova ()6-4 2-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Chantal Skamlova (q) (SVK)Karolina Vlckova ()6-3 6-2[H2H]